SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_16 Damen_19Lang_Elite Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Damen_60 Damen_65 Damen_19_Kurz Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_19Lang_Elite Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_19_Kurz offen_kurz offen_mittel offen_lang

 
Damen_10
Anna Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Henriette Plit  (Lynx)
 
 
Damen_12
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anna-Lena Engelmann  (TSV Worpswede)
Anneke Blohm  (TSV Worpswede)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Malin Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
Damen_14
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Miriam Rohland  (TuS Lübbecke)
Heidi Plit  (Lynx)
Karola Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
Damen_16
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_19Lang_Elite
Kerstin Kahmann  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Anna Kraj  (TK Hannover)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_35
Henna Plit  (Lynx)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Damen_40
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Katja Kaminski  (Charlottenburger TSV)
 
 
Damen_45
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gudrun Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
Marion Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_50
Gunda Bohnens  (TG 1860 Münden)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Anne Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
 
 
Damen_55
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Jane Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_60
Marion May  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Damen_65
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Damen_19_Kurz
Ina Conrad  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG 1860 Münden)
Sonja Bräunig  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Claudia Quandt  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Svenja Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_10
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Maximilian Bludau  (Hildesia Diekholzen)
AK  (SC Melle 03)
Chris-Julian Liebig  (Hildesia Diekholzen)
Konrad Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Nils Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_12
Jan Ehrhardt  (WSV Braunlage)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Florian Bräunig  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
 
 
Herren_14
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG 1860 Münden)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Jonas Bräunig  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Volodymyr Larionov  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
 
 
Herren_16
Mark Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Miká Lenz  (TG 1860 Münden)
 
 
Herren_18
Tobias Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Herren_19Lang_Elite
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach)
Winfried Schreiber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Björn Frieling  (RCEH Celle)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_35
Christoph Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Herren_40
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Karsten Lühmann  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Carsten Bockelmann  (SC Klecken)
Frank Kowalewski  (OLV Uslar)
Herkko Plit  (Lynx)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Herren_45
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Gottfried Labuhn  (MTV Seesen)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Frank Leppla  (TV Alsbach)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Herren_50
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
Herren_55
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Tony Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Rainer Scholz  (IK Vista)
Wolfgang Krause  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Rochus Souan  (SK Hildesheim)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Dirk Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Herren_60
Reinhard In der Stroht  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Herren_65
Dieter Conrad  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wolf Fehlig  (MTV Gittelde)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
Herren_70
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Volker Schirmer  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Walter Rehbein  (TG 1860 Münden)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Herren_19_Kurz
Andreas Quandt  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Claudio Soccodato  (OSC Kassel)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
 
 
offen_kurz
Bram +Deborah Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Harriet Scholz  (IK Vista)
Jussi Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
offen_mittel
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Yevgeniya Larionova  (Grün-Weiß Süntel)
Lea Niemeier  (WAT Wien)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
offen_lang
Florian Schwaiger  (WAT Wien)
Rasmus Rosenlund Petersen  (ohne Verein 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe