SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H19L D19L D12 D16 D18 D35 D40 D50 D55 D65 H12 H14 H16 H18 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 Offen_leicht DH10

 
H19L
Topp Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Stamer Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schreiber Winfried  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulte Florian  (SC Melle)
Fischer Till  (SC Klecken)
Dresel Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Steube Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Freudenfeld Christoph  (TSV Worpswede)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dresel Markus  (SC Klecken)
Weckeck Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Czioska Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Tröße Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D19L
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Kraj Anna  (TK Hannover)
Pabst Svenja  (TG Münden)
Finkenstädt Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Friedl Jessica  (Ohne Verein)
Dietz Verena  (V Dietz)
Kahmann Kerstin  (OFV Ostercappeln)
Graber Claudia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmidt Katharina  (TG Münden)
Riegel Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D12
Gamenik Johanna  (WSV Braunlage)
Engelmann Anna-Lena  (TSV Worpswede)
Borm Jana  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
D16
Kühnhold Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Drese Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
Friedrichs Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Schmidt Karola  (TG Münden)
 
 
D18
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Greiner Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Saß Meike  (SC Klecken)
Topp Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Assenmacher Wiebke  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
D35
Stamer Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bräunig Sonja  (G-W Süntel)
Hindersmann Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Schneider Ulrike  (TG Münden)
Holm Heike  (Ohne Verein)
 
 
D40
Finke Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Finkenstädt Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Dresel Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Borm Marion  (TuS Bramsche)
Drese Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Kühnhold Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
D50
Bohnens Gunda  (TG Münden)
Friedrichs Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Wöldecke Ulrike  (SC Melle)
Schulte Theresia  (SC Melle)
 
 
D55
Sobczk Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Bergt Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Willmann Renate  (TuS Dillingen)
Müssen Ingrid  (SuS Vehrte)
May Marion  (RSV Hannover)
van Straaten Ute  (TuS Stemwede)
 
 
D65
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Jahn Trudi  (MTV Braunschweig)
Dahme Ingrid  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H12
Ehrhardt Jan  (WSV Braunlage)
Alt Thorge  (TSV Worpswede)
Eberhard Lukas  (SC Klecken)
Bräunig Florian  (G-W Süntel)
Hennseler Theo  (MTV Seesen)
Gooß Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Topp Jorge  (TSV Worpswede)
Wöldecke Jonas  (SC Melle)
Kryer Timo  (SC Klecken)
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H14
Hennseler Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Schliebener Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Sonneborn Max  (TSV Worpswede)
Ulbrich Fabian  (TG Münden)
Denecke Niclas  (WSV Braunlage)
Bräunig Jonas  (G-W Süntel)
Finkenstädt Till  (OLV Uslar)
Dresel Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Krebs Lasse  (WSV Braunlage)
Denecke Gerrit  (WSV Braunlage)
Larionov Volodymyr  (G-W Süntel)
Drese Felix  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H16
Schliebener Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Kühnhold Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Lenz Mika  (TG Münden)
Peters Tom  (SC Klecken)
Struckmann Magnus  (MTV Braunschweig)
Lilje Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Fischer Matti  (SC Klecken)
 
 
H18
Peters Jannik  (SC Klecken)
Finkenstädt Malte  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H40
Kowalewski Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Kühnhold Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Bockelmann Carsten  (SC Klecken)
Lühmann Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kwiatkowski André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Döblitz Ralf  (MTV Braunschweig)
Hennseler Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Wichmann Reiner  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H45
Dotschev Radoslav  (OLV Uslar)
Borm Jens  (TuS Bramsche)
Binsch Thomas  (OLG Südheide)
Ahrens Bernd  (TuS Davenstedt)
 
 
H50
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Dresel Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Schliebener Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Friedl Harald  (Ohne Verein)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schulte Stefan  (SC Melle)
Bandt Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Becker Ralph  (SC Klecken)
 
 
H55
Jübermann Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Souan Rochus  (Ski Hildesheim)
Hanses Ferdinand  (SV E Neuenkirchen)
Sobczak Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Wöldecke Wolfgang  (SC Melle)
Schneider Uwe  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
H60
Friedrichs Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Holz Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Maziol Wolfgang  (SC Klecken)
Mays Siegfried  (RSV Hannover)
Müssen Johannes  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
H65
Gohde Günter  (TK Hannover)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Jahn Reinhard  (MTV Braunschweig)
Bergt Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
H70
Binsch Karl-Heinz  (OLG Südheide)
Dahme Hans-Georg  (RSV Hannover)
Rehbein Walter  (TG Münden)
Liebegut Karl-Heinz  (RCEH Celle)
 
 
Offen_leicht
Pestke Joachim  (WC Havel)
Riechert Hans-Dieter  (Post SV Hameln)
 
 
DH10
Bludau Maximilian  (SV Diekholzen)
Stamer Nilas  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Liebig Chris  (SV Diekholzen)
Bludau Christopher  (V Dietz)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe