SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_Elite H_Elite D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 H20 D19AK H21AK D19AL H21AL D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 D70 H70 D75 H75 DirKA DirMA DirLA

 
D_Elite
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Seib, Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Grahl, Ieva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Lindberg, Lina  (Dalaportens OL)
Kraj, Anna  (TK Hannover)
Stoll, Anna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_Elite
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Rogenmoser, Christian  (UBOL)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Caics, Gatis  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kääriäinen, Tomi  (USV TU Dresden)
Köberle, Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Skinnari, Juha  (Pihkaniskat)
Fenzl jun., Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Lerjen, Martin  (UBOL)
Kääriäinen, Sami  (Pihkaniskat)
Heinrich, Carsten  (Post SV Dresden)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D10
Heinemann, Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wichmann, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Leonhardt, Charlotte  (TSV Karlshorst)
Wendler, Bente  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Sickert, Swenja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Heinemann, Wenke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schoffer, Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Bräuer, Lena  (SV Lengefeld)
Lexen, Laetitia  (OLG Regensburg)
Hänsel, Flora  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
H10
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Holfeld, Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
Braatz, Niklas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Herzfeld, Finn  (OLG Siegerland)
Winnig, Pepe  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hempel, Paul  (USV TU Dresden)
Rupsch, Janne  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin, Jonas  (SV Lengefeld)
Albrecht, Benjamin  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D12
Hänsel, Hannah  (SV Lengefeld)
Minner, Ann-Sophie  (OL Görlitz)
Herzfeld, Hannah  (OLG Siegerland)
Kubald, Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kohler, Franziska  (USC Magdeburg)
Adorjan, Luca-Eszter  (TOLF Berlin)
Junghanß, Celine  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Schulz, Anna  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hochstetter, Franziska  (USV Jena)
Ohme, Noemi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
H12
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (SC Helsa)
Hänsel, Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
Focker, Leon  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Michailow, Moritz  (USV Jena)
Bräuer, Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Thees, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Krassowizkij, Michael  (OLF Mainz)
Kirchner, Max  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Holfeld, Wilhelm  (USV TU Dresden)
Casanova, Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Heinemann, Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Behling, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Hockeborn, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gehser, Tobias  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Klemm, Jeremias  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D14
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Casanova, Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Kubald, Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder TG)
Wölfel, Lina  (OLV Weimar)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Gottschalk, Emily  (SV Lengefeld)
Klemm, Nelli  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
H14
Steudler, Matthäus  (OL Görlitz)
Kolbe, Colin  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Hochstetter, Joris  (USV Jena)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
König, Robert  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jäger, Hannes  (USV Jena)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (SC Siemensstadt)
Schuchort, Stefan  (OLV Weimar)
Langenhan, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Böhmer, Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Knitsch, Maximilian  (USG Chemnitz)
Slodowski, Veit  (USV Jena)
Krüger, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D16
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wendt, Anna  (SC Helsa)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Straube, Elly  (SV Lengefeld)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H16
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Kollenbach, Leon  (SC Helsa)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofmann, Tom  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Grätsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Meissner, Moritz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gernhoefer, Elias  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
 
 
D18
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H18
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Stoll, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Fehlauer, Lars  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marx, Florian  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Ohme, Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Huhn, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Marx, Paul  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H20
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Hagedorn, Dean  (TuS Lübbecke)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D19AK
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Weinert, Ruta  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger, Veronika  (Post SV Dresden)
Winter, Kathrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Berndt, Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pompe, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke, Henrike  (Post SV Dresden)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H21AK
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Henning  (Bundeswehr)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Frieling, Björn  (RCEH Celle)
Schramm, Reinhard  (Bundeswehr Altenstadt)
Schwipper, Alrik  (SG Dittersdorf)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Freudenfeld, Christoph  (TSV Worpswede)
Karstädt, Sven  (Bundeswehr Letzlingen)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Belde, Thorsten  (TSV Grünwald)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Martin, Dirk  (SV Lengefeld)
Feltz, Martin  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D19AL
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Koch, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Kääriäinen, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Reich, Katrin  (OLV Steinberg)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Jürgens, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Holfeld, Christina  (USV TU Dresden)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Graber, Claudia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H21AL
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Niinimäki, Risto  (Pihkaniskat)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Klose, Sven  (USV TU Dresden)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ahokainen, Nike  (Pihkaniskat)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D35
Straube, Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lischewski, Sandra  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sickert, Irina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Luoma, Päivi  (Pihkaniskat)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Groß, Katja-Christine  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H35
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rabe, Jens  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Sattler, Steffen  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Adorjan, Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krüpfganz, Toni  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rabe, Frank  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
 
 
D40
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Junghanß, Diana  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Grifoni, Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Goldschmidt, Indira  (Laufschule Chemnitz)
Hergott, Heike  (USG Chemnitz)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
Müller-Wenzke, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Dersch, Brigitte  (SC Helsa)
Zelenina, Ekatarina  (USG Chemnitz)
Juras, Kerstin  (OL Görlitz)
Helling, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Rupsch, Eileen  (USG Chemnitz)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H40
Rode, Gerrit  (SC Helsa)
Gertenbach, Martin  (SC Helsa)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Röhl, Stefan  (OLF Mainz)
Schulz, Ingo  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Behling, Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Knitsch, Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Liscovius, Arne  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D45
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post SV Dresden)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Malkowa, Elena  (Post SV Dresden)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Escher, Uta  (USG Chemnitz)
Kohlisch, Gabriele  (USV TU Dresden)
Engel, Uta  (SC Helsa)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Klar, Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirchner, Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Stoll, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H45
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinitz, Thomas  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Lexen, Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Kurr, Maik  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kollenbach, Peter  (SC Helsa)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Mättig, Torsten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Steudler, Jens  (OL Görlitz)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wendler, Göran  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (OL Görlitz)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Casanova, Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Greiner, Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Kümmling, Nico  (USG Chemnitz)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kirchner, Jörg  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
D50
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Krassowizkaja, Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Richter, Marion  (SG Dittersdorf)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wendt, Helga  (SC Helsa)
 
 
H50
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kraemer, Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jürgens, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Böhme, Andre  (OLG Regensburg)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richter, Uwe  (SG Dittersdorf)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Valter, Petr  (KBP Praha)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Dieter  (Bielefelder TG)
Albrecht, Olaf  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D55
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Winkler, Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schöne, Franziska  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H55
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Fenzl sen., Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Krassowizkij, Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D60
Thiel, Susi  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Schubert, Hannelore  (SG Dittersdorf)
Stöhr, Margitta  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
H60
In der Stroth, Reinhard  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (OL Team Lippe)
Werthmann, Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Stöhr, Thomas  (SG Dittersdorf)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Braun, Wolfgang  (SC Helsa)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Michael  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
 
 
D65
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
 
 
H65
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Huke, Karl-Heinz  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Jarkov, Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Thiel, Rolf  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Fischer, Ulrich  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
D70
Burkhardt, Brigitte  (Post SV Dresden)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
H70
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D75
Berndt, Käte  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Cruse, Helga  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
 
 
H75
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Cruse, Peter  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Lorenz, Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Berndt, Werner  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
DirKA
Wolf, Florian  (ohne Verein)
Gunia, Franz  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Sihver, Gertu+Merle  (Post SV Dresden)
Kotzerke, Ralf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Menzel, Alexander  (Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90)
Martin, Jana  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
DirMA
Schubert, Sylva  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
Nitsche, Anna  (Post SV Dresden)
Knitsch, Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mehrtens, Janna  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Wolf, Gerrit  (ohne Verein)
Nitsche, Oskar  (Post SV Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
DirLA
Turek, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolf, Frank  (ohne Verein)
Herzfeld, Viktoria  (OLG Siegerland)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Bretschneider, Pascal  (Post SV Dresden)
Bräuer, Sandra  (SV Lengefeld)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe