Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_Elite H_Elite D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 D20 H20 D21AK H21AK D21AL H21AL D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 D70 H70 H75 DirKA DirKB DirMA DirLA

 
D_Elite
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kraj, Anna  (TK Hannover)
Reich, Katrin  (OLV Steinberg)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Holfeld, Christina  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H_Elite
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kääriäinen, Tomi  (USV TU Dresden)
Skinnari, Juha  (Pihkaniskat)
Fenzl jun., Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Klose, Sven  (USV TU Dresden)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Kääriäinen, Sami  (Pihkaniskat)
 
 
D10
Heinemann, Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Heinemann, Wenke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Neumann, Lena  (SV Lengefeld)
Wichmann, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Lexen, Laetitia  (OLG Regensburg)
Hänsel, Flora  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
H10
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Herzfeld, Finn  (OLG Siegerland)
Holfeld, Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin, Jonas  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D12
Hänsel, Hannah  (SV Lengefeld)
Herzfeld, Hannah  (OLG Siegerland)
Weißker, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Adorjan, Luca-Eszter  (TOLF Berlin)
Hochstetter, Franziska  (USV Jena)
 
 
H12
Casanova, Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (SC Helsa)
Krassowizkij, Michael  (OLF Mainz)
Michailow, Moritz  (USV Jena)
Kirchner, Max  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Holfeld, Wilhelm  (USV TU Dresden)
Bräuer, Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Gehser, Tobias  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Klemm, Jeremias  (SV Lengefeld)
Heinemann, Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hänsel, Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D14
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Casanova, Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Wölfel, Lisa  (OLV Weimar)
Klemm, Nelli  (SV Lengefeld)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Gottschalk, Emily  (SV Lengefeld)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H14
Kolbe, Colin  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Hochstetter, Joris  (USV Jena)
Schuchort, Stefan  (OLV Weimar)
Steudler, Matthäus  (OL Görlitz)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Slodowski, Veit  (USV Jena)
König, Robert  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Langenhan, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Jäger, Hannes  (USV Jena)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D16
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wendt, Anna  (SC Helsa)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
H16
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Kollenbach, Leon  (SC Helsa)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Grätsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D18
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H18
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Huhn, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Stoll, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D20
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
H20
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Hagedorn, Dean  (TuS Lübbecke)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D21AK
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Weinert, Ruta  (Post SV Dresden)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H21AK
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Caics, Gatis  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Köberle, Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Müller, Henning  (Bundeswehr)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Belde, Thorsten  (TSV Grünwald)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Tobias  (TOLF Berlin)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Feltz, Martin  (USG Chemnitz)
Stöcker, Karsten  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Freudenfeld, Christoph  (TSV Worpswede)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Karstädt, Sven  (Bundeswehr Letzlingen)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leidinger, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Kurr, Maik  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Frieling, Björn  (RCEH Celle)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Schramm, Reinhard  (Bundeswehr Altenstadt)
Schwipper, Alrik  (SG Dittersdorf)
Martin, Dirk  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D21AL
Lindberg, Lina  (Dalaportens OL)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Koch, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Neelmejer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Kääriäinen, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21AL
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Ahokainen, Nike  (Pihkaniskat)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Niinimäki, Risto  (Pihkaniskat)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D35
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Ritzenthaler, Kristin  (OL Görlitz)
Luoma, Päivi  (Pihkaniskat)
Groß, Katja-Christine  (OLG Regensburg)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Straube, Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
H35
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krüpfganz, Toni  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Adorjan, Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D40
Helling, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Grifoni, Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Zelenina, Ekatarina  (USG Chemnitz)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Dersch, Brigitte  (SC Helsa)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H40
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Röhl, Stefan  (OLF Mainz)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Rode, Gerrit  (SC Helsa)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gertenbach, Martin  (SC Helsa)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D45
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Klar, Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Escher, Uta  (USG Chemnitz)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Engel, Uta  (SC Helsa)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirchner, Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kohlisch, Gabriele  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H45
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinitz, Thomas  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Lexen, Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Casanova, Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Steudler, Jens  (OL Görlitz)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Kollenbach, Peter  (SC Helsa)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (OL Görlitz)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
D50
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kuleva, Angelina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Krassowizkaja, Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Kaiser, Viola  (HSG Merseburg)
Wendt, Helga  (SC Helsa)
 
 
H50
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Böhme, Andre  (OLG Regensburg)
Jürgens, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Dieter  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D55
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H55
Brettschneider, Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Fenzl sen., Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Krassowizkij, Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D60
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Thiel, Susi  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H60
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (OL Team Lippe)
Werthmann, Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Braun, Wolfgang  (SC Helsa)
In der Stroth, Reinhard  (Osnabrücker TB)
Valter, Petr  (KBP Praha)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D65
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
H65
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Thiel, Rolf  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Fischer, Ulrich  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Jarkov, Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Laugwitz, Friedemann  (USC Magdeburg)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D70
Burkhardt, Brigitte  (Post SV Dresden)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
H70
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H75
Lorenz, Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
DirKA
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (SC Siemensstadt)
Stöcker, Evelyn  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Martin, Jana  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
DirKB
Gunia, Franz  (SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Winnig, Pepe  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
DirMA
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Mehrtens, Janna  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
DirLA
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Heisch, Philipp  (ohne Verein)
Hagen, Alexander  (ohne Verein)
Schmidt, Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kirchner, Jörg  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Herzfeld, Viktoria  (OLG Siegerland)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe