SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_16 Damen_18 Damen_20 Damen_19_A_Lang Damen_19_A_Kurz Damen_19_B Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Damen_60 Damen_70 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Herren_21_A_Lang Herren_21_A_Kurz Herren_21_B Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_75 Direkt_Kurz Direkt_Mittel Direkt_Lang

 
Damen_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Doetsch, Esther  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Ziemke, Anne  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Heinemann, Anne  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Giertz, Sandra  (OLV Potsdam)
Warg, Jennifer  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hofmeister, Christo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Yordanov, Teodor  (TSV Grünwald)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Christoph  (Planeta Radebeul)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Sonnenberg, Andrej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Berger, Ananda Mich  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Hergert, Alexander  (OLV Landshut)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lange, Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Damen_10
Heinemann, Marit  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Kohlmeyer, Carolin  (SuS Vehrte)
Achilles, Josie  (TuS Lübbecke)
Stamer, Solia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ebbecke, Alina  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kärger, Eline  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_12
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Fischer, Nicole  (OLG Siegerland)
Döllgast, Kira  (TV Oberbexbach)
Frohböse, Lisa  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Rohland, Miriam  (TuS Lübbecke)
Herzfeld, Hanna  (OLG Siegerland)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Hirsch, Merle  (OLG Siegerland)
Penning, Malin  (TuS Lübbecke)
Grosche, Ima  (OLG Siegerland)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder TG)
Achilles, Emily  (TuS Lübbecke)
Struckmann, Sonja  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Damen_14
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Dingenotto, Brit  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Kühne, Hannah  (SV Mietraching)
Bastian, Helena  (SV Mietraching)
Strauß, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Grafe, Saskia  (OLG Siegerland)
Urbanietz, Theresa  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Nill, Sandra  (SV Wannweil)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Rendich, Helen  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
Damen_16
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Strauß, Birte  (OLV Uslar)
Wendt, Anna  (SC Helsa)
Graw, Annika  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Harter, Wiebke  (OLG Ortenau)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hirschmiller, Judit  (TGV Horn)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Nägele, Lena  (SV Baindt)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
Damen_18
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Späth, Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
Schöps, Anna  (OLV Landshut)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Olschowski, Kathari  (OLV Steinberg)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Kleist, Meike  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Beckmann, Linda  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Ranker, Lika  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Damen_20
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Graumann, Friederik  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kunzendorf, Anne  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_19_A_Lang
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Murmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Kempin, Tatjana  (SC Oberodenthal)
Horst, Heike  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Tanczer, Viktoria  (OLF Mainz)
Hoffmann, Caroline  (OL-Team Köln)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Geidel, Christiane  (OLV Steinberg)
Vollmer, Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schönebeck, Grete  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
Damen_19_A_Kurz
Böhm, Marie-Christi  (OLV Steinberg)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Wersin, Birgit  (TGM Budenheim)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Martin, Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Kabbert, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Knoll, Caroline  (Bielefelder TG)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Michalkiewicz, Joan  (OL-Team Köln)
Deubel, Margit  (TOLF Berlin)
Wendt, Helga  (SC Helsa)
Franke, Christa  (OLG Siegerland)
Schrenker, Beate  (TOLF Berlin)
Schulze, Dorothea  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Teweleit, Hannah  (OSC Kassel)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Schneider, Petra  (MTV Seesen)
Berndt, Susann  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Kemper, Ricarda  ((ohne Verein))
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wirth, Evelyn  (TV Beaumarais)
Gierlach, Julia  (WOLF Haltern)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Gierlach, Maria  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
Damen_19_B
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Kanis, Lena  (TV Eichen)
Schneider, Jana  (TV Eichen)
Mercé, Laura  (TV Eichen)
Schmitz, Lisa  (SC Oberodenthal)
Kempin, Silvia  (SC Oberodenthal)
Klimach, Kathrin  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Damen_35
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Hindersmann, Michae  (TSV Malente)
 
 
Damen_40
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Heyser-Ebbecke, Sil  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Dersch, Brigitte  (SC Helsa)
Greiselis-Bailer, S  (TSV Stettfeld)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Höfner, Sylke  (OLV Uslar)
Groeneveld, Mietta  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Cruse, Katrin  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Gerhard, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Andersson, Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Kleist, Claudia  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Hirschmiller, Renat  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_45
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Rihko-Struckmann, L  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ansorge, Silke  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Leibiger, Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Schulte, Theresia  (SC Melle 03)
Kilpatrick, Kate  ((ohne Verein))
Engel, Uta  (SC Helsa)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Damen_50
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Schmidt, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Wöldecke, Ulrike  (SC Melle 03)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Krassowizkaja, Gali  (OLF Mainz)
Brettschneider, Gud  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Huth, Martina  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Glowka, Barbara  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
 
 
Damen_55
Kern, Marianne  (SV Baindt)
Fialowa, Viera  (Hansa Simmerath)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Rehorst, Hildegard  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Mock, Kornelia  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Müssen, Ingrid  (SuS Vehrte)
Farrow, Jane  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Herbrand, Monika  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
 
 
Damen_60
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Weid, Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Scheidt, Renate  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ender, Irina  (HSGTurbine Zittau)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Renner, Ruth  (Bielefelder TG)
Bohl, Sabine  (SC Unna)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergt, Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Damen_70
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Engel, Christa  (SC Helsa)
Förster, Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
Gruhn, Luise  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_10
Kollenbach, Valenti  (SC Helsa)
Maltig, Luca  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Heinemann, Göran  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Krassowizkij, Micha  (OLF Mainz)
Herzfeld, Finn  (OLG Siegerland)
Knoll, Anton  (Bielefelder TG)
Frenzel, Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Glanz, Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Stamer, Nilas  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wittiber, Finn-Chri  (SC Bayer Leverkusen)
 
 
Herren_12
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Kraus, Alexander  (SV Wannweil)
Schmitt-Gran, Olav  (Skiklub Dresden-Nie)
Mathea, Theodor  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Fuchs, Thorben  (OLG Siegerland)
Jäger, Hannes  (USV Jena)
Leimbach, Oliver  (SC Helsa)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Roth, Nils  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_14
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Kollenbach, Leon  (SC Helsa)
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Kolbe, Colin  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim L  (SC Helsa)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Witzel, Wieland  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Giemsa, Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Falkenhain, Michael  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Bruhns, Jakob  (SC Helsa)
Habibi, Roman  (OLV Weimar)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Kleine, Till  (TuS Lübbecke)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Schmid, Paul  (OL-Team Filder)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Wiechert, Benedikt  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_16
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Kolehmainen, Valtte  (TSV Grünwald)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Teller, Lukas  (TSV Worpswede)
Jasper, Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Falkenhain, Christi  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Dau-Schmidt, Sascha  (OLV Steinberg)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Janischowsky, Danie  (OLG Regensburg)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Janischowsky, Fabia  (OLG Regensburg)
Doetsch, Simeon  (OLV Steinberg)
Stötzel, Philipp  (OLG Siegerland)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Herren_18
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Fischer, Till  (SC Klecken)
Hagedorn, Dean  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Gonsior, Julius  (OLV Weimar)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Weise, Julian  (OLG Siegerland)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Neuhaus, Holger  (SC Oberodenthal)
Berger, Shankara Is  (Gundelfinger Turner)
 
 
Herren_20
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Kretzschmar, Matthi  (OLV Weimar)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Duesmann, Christian  (TuS Lübbecke)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Engeser, Julian  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Cruse, Franz  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Schulte, Florian  (SC Melle 03)
Glowka, Arvid  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Lang
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Martin, Falk  (USC Leipzig)
Röhnert, Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Kautz, Markus  (Post SV Dresden)
von Dalowski, Felix  (Post SV Dresden)
Groh, Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sültrop, Philipp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Krassowizkij, Rosti  (OLF Mainz)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Georg  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Schmetzke, Sebastia  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Kleiner, Björn  (OLF Mainz)
Rottler, Andreas  ((ohne Verein))
Klant, Christian  (OL-Team Köln)
Kohr, Holger  (TV 1929 Losheim)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Kurz
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Zoltner, Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Groh, Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Schöps, Thomas  (OLV Landshut)
Resch, Lars  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Witzel, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Glowka, Niklas  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Bosecke, Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Hellmann, René  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hirschmiller, Raine  (TGV Horn)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schwirten, Raphael  (SC Oberodenthal)
Hesse, Holger  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Schwirten, Benedict  (SC Oberodenthal)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Sperber, Frank  (WOLF Haltern)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Röhner, Uwe  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Gatzemeier, Christi  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Zenke, Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Wittiber, Ralf  (SC Bayer Leverkusen)
Fritsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Bloß, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Martin, Michael  (TGV Horn)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hilker, Thomas  (Bielefelder TG)
Schneider, Daniel  (OL-Team Lippe)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Caspari, Volker  (OL-Team Lippe)
Zahariev, Nikola  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Coppik, Benjamin  (OLV Steinberg)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Schlaefke, Tobias  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Herren_21_B
Rehorst, Philip  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Krämer, Michael  (SC Oberodenthal)
Kempin, Lothar  (SC Oberodenthal)
Lange, Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Bergt, Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
Herren_35
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Heinemann, Björn  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Rode, Gerrit  (SC Helsa)
Rehner, Klaus  (SVHandwerk Erfurt)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Tjernberg, Mikael  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Cremer, Thorsten  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schnell, Marc  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_40
Zschäckel, Raik  (SVIHW Alex Berlin)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Binsch, Olaf  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Maltig, Andreas  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Gertenbach, Martin  (SC Helsa)
Pilz, Stefan  (Osnabrücker TB)
Harms, Christian  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Gran, Bjørn Axel  (Skiklub Dresden-Nie)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Vogl, Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Cruse, Kay  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Janischowsky, Kleme  (OLG Regensburg)
Mohren, Andreas  (Hansa Simmerath)
Wirth, Robert  (TV Beaumarais)
Stephan, Rainer  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Holthoff, Stefan  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_45
Finkenstädt, Michae  (OLV Uslar)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Dingenotto, Markus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Funk, Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Herzog, Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Buhler, Gerhard-Mic  (USV TU Dresden)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Reinitz, Thomas  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck,  (Bielefelder TG)
König, Stefan  (OLG Ortenau)
Hunt, Simon  ((ohne Verein))
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kleipa, Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger, Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Boden, Rene  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Luter, Christoph  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Nitschmann, Kai  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kollenbach, Peter  (SC Helsa)
Brandt, Rainer  (Hansa Simmerath)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Inaba, Hideo  ((ohne Verein))
 
 
Herren_50
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SVRobotron Dresden)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Baack, Rüdiger  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schulte, Stefan  (SC Melle 03)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (TV Vallendar)
Schneuwly, Stephan  (OLG Regensburg)
Zwicke, Michael  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Bürger, Uwe  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Farrow, Tony  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Brettschneider, Har  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Berndt, Peter  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Glowka, Hans-Joachi  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Achilles, Richard  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
Herren_55
Hickethier, Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Jankowski, Jürgen  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Wollgarten, Helmut  (Hansa Simmerath)
In der Stroth, Rein  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Newerla, Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Sørevik, Tor  ((ohne Verein))
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Brettschneider, Ger  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Reischuk, Rüdiger  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Krassowizkij, Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
Dresen, Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Höfner, Bernd  (OLV Uslar)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Wöldecke, Wolfgang  (SC Melle 03)
Fiala, Milan  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
Herren_60
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post SV Chemnitz)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Pape, Heinz Friedri  (OL-Team Lippe)
Blumenstein, Hartwi  (OSC Kassel)
Moll, Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Schlaefke, Dieter  (Adler 07 Bottrop)
Braun, Wolfgang  (SC Helsa)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Müssen, Johannes  (SuS Vehrte)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Schwanitz, Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Ender, Volker  (HSGTurbine Zittau)
Kern, Heiner  (SV Baindt)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Scheidt, Günter  (Hansa Simmerath)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Herren_65
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Oechler, Dieter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Keddy, Karl  (TSC E Dortmund 48-9)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Sickerling, Rainer  (OL-Team Filder)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Schleeger, Raimund  (Hansa Simmerath)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wiss. Quedlinbur)
Rode, Winfried  (SC Helsa)
Leich, Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Jarkov, Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Krause, Gerrit  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_70
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Gehrmann, Peter  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Kirch, Benno  (Hansa Simmerath)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Engel, Paul  (SC Helsa)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Greiselis, Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
 
 
Herren_75
Reischl, Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
Töpfer, Katherina  (USV Jena)
Hanses, Anne  (SV E Neuenkirchen)
Rosemann, Kevin  (OL-AG Gymn Netphen)
Wollenberg, Melanie  (TOLF Berlin)
Büschemann, Evelyn  (TV Vallendar)
Vilz, Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
Wersin, Steffen  (TGM Budenheim)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel
Eidmann, Pascal  (OL-Team Köln)
Pussak, Maren  (OL-Team Köln)
Hanses, Ferdinand  (SV E Neuenkirchen)
 
 
Direkt_Lang
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe