SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_01 Bahn_02 Bahn_03 Bahn_04 Bahn_05 Bahn_06 Bahn_07 Bahn_08 Bahn_09 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12

 
Bahn_01
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Winfried Schreiber  (TuS Bramsche)
Daniel Teubner  (TK Hannover)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Carsten Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Thorsten Weigert  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Bahn_02
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Jan-Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Till Fischer  (SC Klecken)
Stefan Schestakov  (TK Hannover)
Zhivko Duchev  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Christoph Freudenfeld  (TSV Worpswede)
Christian Roßnegger  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Jannik Peters  (SC Klecken)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Wilf Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Sven Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_03
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gottfried Labuhn  (MTV Seesen)
Thomas Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_04
Michael Kukis  (OSC Kassel)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Till Kleine  (TuS Lübbecke)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Tino Schaft  (TK Hannover)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Richard Achilles  (TuS Lübbecke)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_05
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Ferdinand Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Uta Engel  (SC Helsa)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ulrike Schneider  (TG Münden)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
Bahn_06
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Gerrit Krause  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (OL Team Lippe)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
Bahn_07
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Tanja Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Sonja Bräunig  (Hameln)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Anne Hanses  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen)
 
 
Bahn_08
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_09
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Marcel Peters  (SC Klecken)
Niklas Laroche  (SK Oker)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Paul Port  (SK Oker)
 
 
Bahn_10
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
 
 
Bahn_11
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Ninett Wolfram u Felix Hanich  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Jan Ehrhardt  (WSV Braunlage)
Jonas Bräunig  (Hameln)
Maleen Bunten  (TG Münden)
Karen Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Emily Achilles  (TuS Lübbecke)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Jan Saß  (SC Klecken)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Sonja Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lennart Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Leo Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Deborah Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
Bahn_12
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Fridolin von Uckro  (SC Helsa)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Helena Mai u. Annalena Engelmann  (TSV Worpswede)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Johanna Schmidt  (OSC Kassel)
Hendrik Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Theo Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Anneke Blohm  (TSV Worpswede)
Niklas Holzhauer  (SC Helsa)
Florian Bräunig  (Hameln)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Josie Achilles  (TuS Lübbecke)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe