SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite D_-10 H_-10 D_-12 H_-12 D_-14 H_-14 D_-16 H_-16 D_-18 H_-18 D_19_A_Kurz D_19_A_Lang H_-20 H_21_A_Kurz H_21_A_Lang D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 H_75 Direkt_Kurz Direkt_Mittel H_80

 
Damen_Elite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Esther Doetsch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brit Horst  (USV TU Dresden)
Sandra Giertz  (OLV Potsdam)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Astrid Hartenstein  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Andrej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Christoph Brandt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_-10
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Paula Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Annette Wehrmann  (ESV Magdeburg)
Bente Wendler  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Julia Mandel  (USC Magdeburg)
Sarah Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Marit Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Emma Caspari  (OL Team Lippe)
Dascha Nedoborovskaja  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Mara Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Antonia Wagner  (USV Jena)
 
 
H_-10
Oskar Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Clemens Kühn  (USC Magdeburg)
Erik Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Finn Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Marek Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anton Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D_-12
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Anna Kristin Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Sonja Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Insa Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Merle Hirsch  (OLG Siegerland)
Hanna Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Luca-Eszter Adorjan  (TOLF Berlin)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lisa Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Anne Heiner  (OLV Potsdam)
Lisa Frohböse  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Sophie Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H_-12
Erik Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Veit Slodowski  (USV Jena)
Franz Gawlitza  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Sven Behling  (USC Magdeburg)
Henning Kapischke  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Ehrhardt  (WSV Braunlage)
Lucas Fröhlich  (OLV Potsdam)
Klaas Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Max Sonneborn  (TSV Worpswede)
Colin Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Julian Langhan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Riccardo Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Hannes Jäger  (USV Jena)
Simon Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Tobias Rath  (USC Magdeburg)
Johannes Kühn  (USC Magdeburg)
Teo Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D_-14
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Helena Bastian  (SV Mietraching)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
Hannah Kühne  (SV Mietraching)
Brit Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Annika Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kira Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Saskia Grafe  (OLG Siegerland)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Magdeburg)
Henriette Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Simone Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andrea Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Luise Arnold  (USV Jena)
Elisa Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jolanta Steudler  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
 
 
H_-14
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lukas Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Ricki Graf  (USV TU Dresden)
Till Kleine  (TuS Lübbecke)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Lasse Krebs  (WSV Braunlage)
Heinrich Salzmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Anton Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Julian Nürnberger  (OLG Regensburg)
Kilian Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Paul Schröter  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Sebastian Fleiß  (TOLF Berlin)
Lukas Dohrmann  (TV Oberbexbach)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland)
Stefan Schuchort  (OLV Weimar)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Roman Jakob Habibi  (OLV Weimar)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach)
Joris Hochstetter  (USV Jena)
Jonas Rädisch  (Preetzer TSV)
Markus Heiselbetz  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
D_-16
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Annkathrin Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lena Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Theresa Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Stephanie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_-16
Jan-Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Johannes Stengel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Tobias Kuhn  (OLG Regensburg)
Lukas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Fabian Rauscher  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kilian Lilje  (TSV Worpswede)
Frederik Requate  (Preetzer TSV)
Philipp Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D_-18
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Laura Späth  (OLG Regensburg)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Nina Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Anna Schöps  (OLV Landshut)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_-18
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Dean Hagedorn  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jakob Schaal  (TV Kippenheim)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken)
Till Fischer  (SC Klecken)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Stefan Schestakov  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Florian Flechsig  (USV TU Dresden)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Lars Hartmann  (TV Oberbexbach)
Julius Huhn  (USV TU Dresden)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Hannes Titlus  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kati Tschikale  (OLV Potsdam)
Ruta Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Freya Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anna Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Petra Schneider  (MTV Seesen)
Irina Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sabine Stähr  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Beate Schrenker  (TOLF Berlin)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Jana Dettmer  (MTV Seesen)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hannah Teweleit  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ina Conrad  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Susann Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sandra Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Claudia Wolf  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Melanie Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Evelyn Wirth  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Ieva Grahl  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Viktoria Tanczer  (OLF Mainz)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Maike Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Christiane Geidel  (OLV Steinberg)
Ninett Wolfram  (USV TU Dresden)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Anne Koch  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_-20
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Thomas Schöps  (OLV Landshut)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Chris Lazik  (OLG Regensburg)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
Fabian Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Arvid Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jens Junghanß  (Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz)
Thomas Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Michael Sinsbeck  (OL-Team Filder)
Frank Dohrmann  (TG Northeim)
Niklas Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Norbert Ehms  (USV Jena)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt)
Max Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Michael Nietsch  (TOLF Berlin)
Christian Schulze  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Joachim Hadeler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Attila Szabo  (OLF Mainz)
Robert Dittmann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Johannes Zachrau  (Bielefelder TG)
Carlo Hahn  (OLG Siegerland)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sascha Boeck  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Quandt  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Harald Juras  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Aike Ojus  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bastian Bloss  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau Süd)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Peter Adorjan  (TOLF Berlin)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Thorsten Weigert  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul)
Daniel Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Joseph Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Thomas Wuttig  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Rewig  (USV TU Dresden)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Rostislav Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Philipp Sültrop  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Toni Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Vaclav Badura  (OLG Regensburg)
Rolf Herrling  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Carsten Ripke  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
D_35
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Christine Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Sabine Wagner  (USV Jena)
Ines Wehrmann  (ESV Magdeburg)
Caroline Hoffmann  (OL-Team Köln)
Inga Löser  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Andrea Fiedler-Wolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Katja-Christine Groß  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H_35
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Klaus Rehner  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
André Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Yves Heerdegen  (VDES)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frank Sickert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
D_40
Cornelia Eckhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Petra Schröter  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ulrike Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Kristina Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Katrin Breitwieser  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Kirsten Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
Antje Schley  (USC Magdeburg)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Dagmar Behrendt  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katrin Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Petra Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Eva Koch  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_40
Tilo Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Göran Wendler  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Uwe Gottschalg  (OLV Weimar)
Stefan Pilz  (Osnabrücker TB)
Robert Wirth  (TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Rolf Weinert  (Post SV Dresden)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Bert Xylander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Andrej Nedoborowsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andrej Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Christian Stamer  (Preetzer TSV)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Michael Höfer  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ingo Schulz  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jens Steudler  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Thomas Gropp  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Jürgen Kaminski  (Treptower SV 1949)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_45
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Monika Jensch  (VDES)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Angela Malsch  (USC Magdeburg)
Katja Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bianca Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Silke Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Viktoria Herzfeld  (OLG Siegerland)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Gabriella Jenövari  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anne-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Petra Schierz  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Ute Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Bettina Kempe  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Heike Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Anke Schellmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Bettina Markowski  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H_45
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Clemens Pasda  (USV Jena)
Hans-Joachim Riehl  (TSV Grünwald)
Thomas Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Christian Nolte  (TSV Nusse)
Frank Steiner  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kai Nitschmann  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Martin Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Johannes Kremlacek  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Peter Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Roland Krebs  (WSV Braunlage)
Jürgen Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Rainer Ahlburg  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Thilo Hinze  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andreas Spengler  (VDES)
Frank Kowalewski  (OLV Uslar)
Carol Claus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Siegfried Ritter  (USV Erfurt)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Gruhl  (LVB Leipzig)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Gerd Zimmermann  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Ullrich Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Udo Hinkel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Oliver Seifert  (TSV Malente)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Holger Schierz  (SV Korweg Görlitz)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Ralf Pape  (TG Northeim)
Veit Große  (USG Chemnitz)
Bernd Käding  (TOLF Berlin)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D_50
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Gabriela Lehmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
Petra Speh-Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Christine Rietschel  (VDES)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martina Huth  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Susanne Wendler  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Petra Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_50
Jan Kaminsky  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Jürgens  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Tony Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Fred Jensch  (VDES)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Ralf Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Helfried Schlöhlein  (OLV Potsdam)
Stephan Krämer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sergej Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Frank Wiedenfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
André Böhme  (OLG Regensburg)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Wilf Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Michael Bantel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Uwe Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Peter Treibmann  (USC Leipzig)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D_55
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jane Farrow  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andrea Janus  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Tytti Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Brigitte Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_55
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Gerhard Bader  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Alfred Newerla  (RSV Hannover)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Arndt Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle 03)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Krause  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Siegmund Wunderlich  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Norbert Charlet  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Gerhard Werthmann  (OLV Landshut)
 
 
D_60
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Susanne Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Monika Weber  (VDES)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Gabriele Römhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Renate Waser  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Rosemarie Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H_60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Gabor Molnar  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerhard Plötz  (VDES)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (OL Team Lippe)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Bernd Vollandt  (OLV Potsdam)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Harald Durben  (OLF Mainz)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D_65
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_65
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Veijo Talarmo  (OLF Mainz)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Helmut Fillinger  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jörg Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Dieter Conrad  (Wissensch. Quedlinburg)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Dietmar Leukert  (OL-Team Filder)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D_70
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Rosemarie Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H_70
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rudolf Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Arne Kapischke  (Volkssport Michendorf)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gerhard Horn  (TGV Horn)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Günter Frenzel  (TOLF Berlin)
Wolf Kummer  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
H_75
Karl-Heinz Mols  (Hansa Simmerath)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Horst Mevius  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
Walter Körner  (LV Deggendorf)
Maren Pussak  (OL-Team Köln)
Sylvia Fehling  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Katrin Walter  (OLV Weimar)
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Katherina Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Evelyn Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Bianca Meier  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Angela Werner  (USV Jena)
Jan Reichmann  (USV Jena)
Ina Reichmann  (USV Jena)
Sabine Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Menzel  (USV Jena)
Jörg Bräuer  (USV Jena)
Jan Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Method Kabelitz  (Kabelitz Rostock)
Anna Boell  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
H_80
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Klaus Fröhner  (MTV Dannenberg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe