SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_19_A_Lang D_19_A_Kurz D_19_B H_20 D__Elite H__Elite H_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Kurz H_21_B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 H_80 DirKA DirKB DirLA DirLB

 
D_10
Heinemann, Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hennseler, Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Gamenik, Johanna  (WSV Braunlage)
Schoffer, Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Minner, Ann-Sophie  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Simonsen, Annika  (FIF Hilleröd)
Schmiedeberg, Tanne  (SV Gnoien)
Meister, Joelle  (OLG Dachsen)
Hänsel, Hannah  (SV Lengefeld)
Wichmann, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Kohler, Franziska  (USC Magdeburg)
Kubald, Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brünings / Leonhardt, Ne  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
H_10
Heinemann, Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Frenzel, Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Fogh, Jonas  (OK Sorö)
Klein, Tillmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wolf, Erik  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Waldzus, Florian  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Hänsel, Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dube, Jonas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wallin, Viktor  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Plock, Dominik  (OLV Potsdam)
Hohmann, Niklas  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D_12
Jungaker, Ronja  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Klüser, Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
Seidel, Julia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Splittorff, Nikoline  (FIF Hilleröd)
Andersson, Elina  (OK Tyringe)
Gottschalk, Emily  (SV Lengefeld)
König, Emilie  (TOLF Berlin)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Jungaker, Jonna  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fischer, Anna Kristin  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Grabiec, Maria  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Galla, Zofia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Adorjan, Luca-Eszter  (TOLF Berlin)
Szablewska, Monika  (LKO Leszno)
Kubald, Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fredriksson, Emmy  (Korsnäs IF OK)
 
 
H_12
Aberg, Isak  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Langhahn, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Cuprys, Gracjan  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Bräuer, Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Brünings, Moritz  (TSV Karlshorst)
Löbner, Leon  (TSV Karlshorst)
Szymysl, Dawid  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Zipfel, Justus  (SV Lengefeld)
Kirchner, Max  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mathea, Theodor  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schöne, Nico  (TOLF Berlin)
Firlej, Marek  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Thomas, Immanuel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Maaß, Jakob  (TV Nusse)
Behling, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Mättig, Leon  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gunia, Franz  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kühn, Johannes  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D_14
Hedin, Kajsa  (Hjärnarps GHOL)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolf, Elisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Malcherek, Johanna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Rejent, Jagoda  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kalitka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Edman, Erica  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Mirecka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Teichert, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Straube, Elly  (SV Lengefeld)
Hartmeyer, Marie  (FIF Hilleröd)
Wierzbinska, Dominika  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Löbner, Lotti  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
H_14
Toth, Adrian  (TIPO)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Zschäkel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Böhmer, Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Franek, Lukasz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Kusber, Paul  (OLV Potsdam)
Lüth, Matthias  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Mevius, Jaschar  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Gruschka, Leonard  (USV TU Dresden)
Aberg, Emil  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krebs, Lasse  (WSV Braunlage)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Pauch, Eryk  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Graf, Maximilian  (LAV Waren)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zelenin, Dmitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Fogh, Isak  (OK Sorö)
 
 
D_16
Nilsson, Jessica  (OK Torfinn)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Kropinska, Zuzanna  (LKO Leszno)
Turba, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Lennartsdotter, Emelie  (Hästveda OK)
Walczewska, Marta  (LKO Leszno)
Stachowiak, Kamila  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Swiniarek, Klaudia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Galla, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Grabiec, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Kropinska, Agnieszka  (LKO Leszno)
Andreasson, Sofia  (Kungälvs OK)
Jader, Aneta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kusber, Laura  (OLV Potsdam)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Siebert, Tabea  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_16
Topp, Jan-Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Kaczmarek, Szymon  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kalitka, Milosz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Mikkelsen, Hjalte Hviid  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Hursie, Lucas  (USC Magdeburg)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fogh, Narmer  (OK Sorö)
 
 
D_18
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jeskowiak, Greta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Jeskowiak, Sara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_18
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Mikkelsen, Asbjörn Hviid  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Meißner, Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Meister, Sabrina  (OLG Dachsen)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post SV Dresden)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Engelhardt, Katja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post SV Dresden)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Knaupova, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
Stähr, Sabine  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wolfram, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Weinert, Ruta  (Post SV Dresden)
Hofer, Judith  (UBOL Thun)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Junghanß, Diana  (Skiklub Dresden-Niederse)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schneider, Ines  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pfeffer, Juliane  (Volkssport Berlin 1)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Stamer, Beate  (Preetzer TSV)
Winter, Kathrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Doleschal, Kathrin  (USC Leipzig)
Knoll, Caroline  (Bielefelder TG)
Deubel, Margit  (TOLF Berlin)
Wethmar, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schrenker, Beate  (TOLF Berlin)
Becker, Andrea  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Keller, Janine  (OL Regio Wil)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post SV Dresden)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Orillo, Anne  (Post SV Dresden)
Nilsson, Camilla  (OK Torfinn)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Hörtzsch, Christiane  (USV TU Dresden)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Große, Ulrike  (USG Chemnitz)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Suckow, Kerstin  (Volkssport Rostock)
Domeyer, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Tonn, Cornelia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Löbner, Gabi  (TSV Karlshorst)
Straube, Melanie  (USC Leipzig)
Jürgens, Anne  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Beyer, Jennifer  (USG Chemnitz)
Suckow, Konny  (Volkssport Rostock)
 
 
D_19_B
Höfer, Kathrin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Hansen, Katja  (FIF Hilleröd)
Witte, Kathrin  (DOMINO)
Splittorff, Louise  (FIF Hilleröd)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Signe  (FIF Hilleröd)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lassú, Viktoria  (Tabani Spartacus)
Schmutterer, Tina  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmeyer, Christina  (FIF Hilleröd)
 
 
H_20
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
D__Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Götsch, Arntraut  (BUL Tromsö)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Gwozdz, Ewa  (Polish Junior Team)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H__Elite
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Hewelt, Maciej  (Polish Junior Team)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Höije, Anders  (Göteborg-Majorna OK)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Kramer, Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Hoffmann, Mateusz  (LKO Leszno)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Podzinski, Rafal  (Polish Junior Team)
Pawlak, Bartosz  (Polish Junior Team)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Charuba, Lukasz  (Polish Junior Team)
Cygler, Slawomir  (Polish Junior Team)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mager, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Kautz, Markus  (Post SV Dresden)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Burghardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Adorjan, Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Jürgens, Ralf  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Knorr, Stefan  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Heinrich, Carsten  (Post SV Dresden)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Killander, Mattias  (Hästveda OK)
Bengtsson, Gabbe  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Petersohn, Erik  (Post SV Dresden)
Hickethier, Henri  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Knorr, Roland  (OLV Potsdam)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Larsson, Ake  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Städelin, Bernhard  (OLV Langenthal)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Bahrenberg, Ralf  (vereinslos)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leidl, Thomas  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Jürgens, Tim  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Duchev, Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Schille, Volker  (USG Chemnitz)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lamy, Christoph  (vereinslos)
Caspari, Volker  (OL Team Lippe)
Golla, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Dittmann, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Purvys, Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bengtsson, Jakob  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ahlburg, Martin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Brage, Niels  (Melfar OK)
Krämer, Jakob  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Junghanß, Jens  (Skiklub Dresden-Niederse)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kögler, Manuel  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Sengstschmid, Georg  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Gloor, Thomas  (OLV Baselland)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Trummer, Herfried  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgens, Peer  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinemann, Ulf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Biller, Georg jun.  (WSV Bernried)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Woyzeschke, Peter  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H_21_B
Andersson, Hampus  (OK Tyringe)
Jönsson, Anders  (OK Torfinn)
Kühne, Theo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Haas, Peter  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Ahlburg, Rainer  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Eriksson, Hakan  (Hästveda OK)
Kivivuori, Fredrik  (Hästveda OK)
Edvardsson, Stefan  (OK Torfinn)
Nilsson, Peder  (OK Torfinn)
Killander, Lars-Göran  (Hästveda OK)
Gullberg, Carl  (Hästveda OK)
Krebs, Roland  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
D_35
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Straube, Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Ender, Ira  (USC Leipzig)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Weber, Simona  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Ritzenthaler, Kristin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Xylander, Ortrun  (USC Leipzig)
Holfeld, Christina  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V.)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Polgar, Erika  (Volkssport Berlin 2)
 
 
H_35
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sickert, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Hadeler, Joachim  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ebert, Roger  (OLV Landshut)
Splittorff, Michael  (FIF Hilleröd)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hansen, Peter  (FIF Hilleröd)
Stroescu, Daniel  (OK Silva Campina)
Karstädt, Sven  (AZ Munster (BW))
Veitsberger, Martin  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Reichert, Frank  (USC Leipzig)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Jesper  (FIF Hilleröd)
Röhl, Martin  (TSV Karlshorst)
Tudorache, Mihai  (OK Silva Campina)
 
 
D_40
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Fogh, Hanne  (OK Sorö)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Hufnagel, Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Fischer, Jana  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
Schille, Katrin  (USG Chemnitz)
Siebert, Tina  (OLV Potsdam)
Laxczkowiak, Ilka  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Dube, Nicole  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Simonsen, Sandra  (FIF Hilleröd)
Nowak, Barbara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Helling, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaminski, Katja  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Nieke, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Nilsson, Ann-Sophi  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
 
 
H_40
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Stamer, Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Imhof, Kilian  (OL Regio Wil)
Edvardsson, Niklas  (Hästveda OK)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Larsen, Per Erik  (Sandefjord OK)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Soerensen, Kaare  (OK Sorö)
Taurit, Matthias  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Eigenmann, Roger  (OL Regio Wil)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
von Szada, Jan  (OLV Potsdam)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Marco  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Behling, Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Artmann, Peter  (VV Hildesheim)
Hänsel, Jörg  (SV Lengefeld)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
D_45
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Bonde, Annette  (Ballerup OK)
Jungaker, Lotta  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Schierz, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kusber, Anke  (OLV Potsdam)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Neidiger-Pohl, Ulrike  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Kempe, Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schmutterer, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Sörensen, Leysa  (Silkeborg OK)
Olsson, Christina  (Skaneslättens OK)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post SV Dresden)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Kirchner, Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Westberg, Eva-Lotta  (GMOK)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nemeth, Kati  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
 
 
H_45
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Meister, Roland  (OLG Dachsen)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Winter, Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Liebl, Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Helling, Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Kollenbach, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Maaß, Uwe  (TV Nusse)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Richter, Frank  (USG Chemnitz)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Andersson, Per-Olof  (OK Tyringe)
Pedersen, Helge  (FIF Hilleröd)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Kraemer, Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Mättig, Torsten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hartmeyer, Karl  (FIF Hilleröd)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Roßberg, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Janz, Juri  (Osnabrücker TB)
Löbner, Ingo  (TSV Karlshorst)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
D_50
Neukom, Regina  (OL Zimmerberg)
Thörn, Britt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Quednau, Claudia  (TV Mönchweiler)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mikkelsen, Else Marie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Speh-Rotaug, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Kohler, Käthi  (OLG Dachsen)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nilsson, Birgitta  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Bandixen, Marianne  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Albrecht, Elke  (OLV Weimar)
Brassel, Irene  (OLG Säuliamt)
Wendt, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_50
Ptasekas, Marius  (LT United)
Mamis, Girts  (Mona OK)
Albahn, Henrik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Jörgensen, Gregers  (Ballerup OK)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Holloway, Wilfred  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Weise, Sigfrid  (OK Tisaren)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jürgens, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Weiß, Andrej  (TSV Karlshorst)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Graf, Andreas  (LAV Waren)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Jensen, Kim  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kotylo, Orest  (Silkeborg OK)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Bandixen, Sönke  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller, Georg sen.  (WSV Bernried)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Funk, Uwe-Carsten  (USC Leipzig)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
 
 
D_55
Oswald, Brigit  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Janus, Andrea  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pfister, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Larsson, Siv  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Mansson, Gunnel  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Folino, Betty  (FIF Hilleröd)
Nash, Janet  (Lakeland OC)
Kläy, Doris  (OLV Hindelbank-BU)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Lind, Johanne  (Ballerup OK)
 
 
H_55
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kohler, Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Olsson, Torbjörn  (GMOK)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jansson, Bo  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Marozas, Saulius  (LT United)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Schrader, Hermann  (USC Magdeburg)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nilsson, Per  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Arnesson, Urban  (OK Torfinn)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Henriksson, Ulf  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Thörn, Roger  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Martinsson, Stellan  (OK Tyringe)
Jörgensen, Jörgen  (Viborg OK)
Hviid, Torben  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Petersen, Lars H.  (Ballerup OK)
Jensen, Ole  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Folander, Kim  (OK Sorö)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
D_60
Glans, Inger  (OK Torfinn)
Pahlstorp, Monica  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Thiel, Susi  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Axenborg, Inga-Lisa  (GMOK)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Rosén, Elisabeth  (GMOK)
Nilsson, Ingalill  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Eigenmann, Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Salomonsson, Ingrid  (Skaneslättens OK)
Eggli, Margrit  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Waser, Renate  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Nydahl, Eivor  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Larsen, Jytte  (Silkeborg OK)
Wydenkeller, Ruth  (OLG Welsikon)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Barkestam, Lena  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Santoro, Claire  (OL Regio Wil)
Fransson, Gun-Britt  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Ender, Irina  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Stöhr, Margitta  (SG Dittersdorf)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Eismark, Inger  (IFK Göteborg)
Knorr, Elke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Bengtsson, Bigge  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
 
 
H_60
Johnsen, Keld  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Larsson, Sven-Olof  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Frei, Albert  (OLG Dachsen)
Oswald, Hanspeter  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Kageson, Mats  (Lerums SOK)
Waser, Franz  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Nilsson, Owe  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Owesson, Roy  (Helsingborgs OK)
Tenland, Eric  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Stöhr, Thomas  (SG Dittersdorf)
Rodney, Ellis  (RAF Orienteers)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Baumgartner, Hans  (OLG Welsikon)
Olsson, Gert  (Skaneslättens OK)
Strib, Hans Chr.  (Ballerup OK)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Kremer, Christian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Bagge, Chris  (FIF Hilleröd)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Suckow, Ulrich  (Volkssport Rostock)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Andersson, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Malente)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Malling, Carl  (Randers OK)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (OL Team Lippe)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Nilsson, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Steffen, Fritz  (OLG Bern)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Barkestam, Lennart  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Kläy, Ernst  (OLV Hindelbank-BU)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fransson, Jörgen  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Städelin, Hans-Peter  (OLV Langenthal)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Ender, Volker  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Salomonsson, Bengt  (Skaneslättens OK)
Bengtsson, Lars-Gunnar  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Brage, Arne  (Melfar OK)
Pahlstorp, Jan  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Nash, John  (Lakeland OC)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Schacher, Hans  (OLV Willisau)
 
 
D_65
Olsson, Birgitta  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Larsson, Margareta  (OK Njudung)
Svensson, Gullevi  (Ronneby OK)
Gustafsson, Solbritt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Byström, Berit  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lundh, Ingegärd  (Hästveda OK)
Petersen, Bonnie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Gieldanowski, Heidrun  (OLV Langenthal)
Skoglund, Kristina  (Hellas)
Petersson, Birgitta  (Alvesta SOK)
Schedwin, Christina  (IK Stern)
Svendsen, Torill  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Björkman, Ann Britt  (Kungälvs OK)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brage, Musse  (Melfar OK)
Haslinger, Elsbeth  (OL Brütten)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborg SOK)
Ekelöf, Siw  (Värend GN)
Bergstrand, Eva  (Värend GN)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H_65
Larsson, Stefan  (OK Njudung)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lindblom, Ingemar  (IFK Göteborg)
Anderson, Benkt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Eggli, Roland  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Skoglund, Rolf  (Hellas)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Blankenhorn, Max  (bussola OK)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Salminen, Raimo  (Växjö OK)
Rosén, Kenneth  (GMOK)
Rosen, Mats  (Hästveda OK)
Eriksson, Roland  (Hästveda OK)
Bergstrand, John-Erik  (Värend GN)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Olofsson, Bo  (Hästveda OK)
Byström, Waste  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Mansson, Kjell  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Köniz)
Becker, Konrad  (OLG Basel)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Pettersson, Kent  (IFK Göteborg)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Traudt, Walter  (TV Bierbach)
Thiel, Rolf  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Rendalen, Benny  (Korsnäs IF OK)
 
 
D_70
Broman, Gudrun  (GMOK)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Blom, Barbro  (Frölunda IK)
Tamberg, Susan  (Ballerup OK)
Lundqvist, Elisabeth  (GMOK)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gübeli, Veronika  (Thurgorienta)
Börjesson, Gunnel  (IK Uven)
Taurit, Aloisia  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Vallin, Barbro  (Kungälvs OK)
Hugosson, Barbro  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Carlsson, Anne-Marie  (Sävedalens AIK Partille)
Schaffner, Anna-Barbara  (OLG Zürich)
Lexell, Karin  (OK Torfinn)
Heyder, Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H_70
Karlsson, Roland  (Ronneby OK)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hugosson, Hubert  (OK Gynge)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Frenzel, Günter  (TOLF Berlin)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Edvardsson, Ruben  (Hästveda OK)
Luginbühl, Heinz  (ANCO)
Gieldanowski, Siegfried  (OLV Langenthal)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Althaus, Heinz  (OLV Hindelbank)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Grätzer, Karl  (OLC Kapreolo)
Zürcher, Walter  (OLG Basel)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hektor, Göran  (Linköpings OK)
Thour, Göran  (Värend GN)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Sunnergren, Allan  (Hjärnarps OL)
Ekelöf, Roland  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mattson, Lennart  (OK Alehof)
Petersson, Bernt  (Alvesta SOK)
Gübeli, Arthur  (Thurgorienta)
Tamberg, Gunnar  (Ballerup OK)
Wolter, Eckhard  (OLG Schaffhausen)
Hugosson, Sedney  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
 
 
D_75
Falk, Eva  (IK Stern)
Hjalmarsson, Ulla  (Hässleholms OK)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_75
Hutzli, Martin  (ol.biel.seeland)
Carlsson, Sten  (Sävedalens AIK Partille)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Blom, Rolf  (Frölunda IK)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hjalmarsson, Curt  (Hässleholms OK)
Edvardsson, Bengt  (OK Torfinn)
Taurit, Rudolf  (Phoenix Lübeck)
 
 
H_80
Gunnarsson, Ture  (GMOK)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Carlsson, Gunnar  (OK Gynge)
 
 
DirKA
Klein, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Doleschal, Eric  (USC Leipzig)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Häring, Roland  (OLG Kakowa)
Tiede, Pauline  (TSV Karlshorst)
Kohler, Mirjam  (OLG Dachsen)
Kneisl, Vinzenz  (OL Brütten)
Sandström, Gunilla  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lübcke, Wolfgang  (Treptower SV 1949)
Detering, Hella  (TSV Malente)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Nydahl, Stig  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Fredriksson, Lina  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Nilsson, Lisa  (OK Torfinn)
Nilsson, Ann-Sophie  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Holmberg, Bo  (Göteborg-Majorna OK)
Kern, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Sandström, Leif  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Häring, Beatrice  (OLG Kakowa)
 
 
DirKB
Splittorff, Frederik  (FIF Hilleröd)
Paulsen, Tom  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Bjelk, Anette  (Hästveda OK)
Hartmeyer, Karoline  (FIF Hilleröd)
Kaufmann, Constance  (USV TU Dresden)
Nitsche, Anna  (Post SV Dresden)
Mansson, Marianne  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Fischer, Marie Luise  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wolf, Bjarne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Knoll, Anton  (Bielefelder TG)
Meister, Annick  (OLG Dachsen)
Kempes, Ricarda  (vereinslos)
Nitsche, Oskar  (Post SV Dresden)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Klara  (FIF Hilleröd)
Simonsen, Siri  (FIF Hilleröd)
Struckmann, Sonja  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fillinger, Elena  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Splittorff, Freja  (FIF Hilleröd)
Killander, Margareta  (Hästveda OK)
Prösl, Emily  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Winnig, Pepe  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schmidt, Catherine  (TSG Wiesloch)
 
 
DirLA
Sandström, Gunnar  (OKPAN Kristianstad)
Gärtner, Thomas  (Volkssport Magdeburg)
Fredriksson, Ulf  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fredriksson, Magnus  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Prösl, Josef  (TSV Sulzbach)
Zahariev, Nikola  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Landgraf, Kristina  (Malmö OK)
Aberg, Erik  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Kurr, Maik  (Volkssport Berlin 4)
Kunth, Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
Edman, Peter  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Heyder, Gesine  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
DirLB
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Paulsen, Dirk  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Muche, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Toth-Buschmann, Ilka  (TIPO)
Därr, Katherina  (USV Jena)
Enoch, Dana  (USC Magdeburg)
Charushnikova, Svetlana  (vereinslos)
Graf, Katrike  (LAV Waren)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Schrenker, Beate  (TOLF Berlin)
Mönch, Dirk  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Orillo, Noel  (USV TU Dresden)
Gamenik, Michaela  (WSV Braunlage)
Kempe, Tilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jörgensen, Grethe  (Viborg OK)
Haenelt, Axel-Jörg  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe