SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_bis14 Herren_bis14 Damen_15_bis_18 Herren_15_bis_18 Damen_19_bis_39 Herren_19_bis_39 Damen_40_bis_54 Herren_40_bis_54 Damen_ab_55 Herren_ab_55

 
Damen_bis14
Edman, Erica  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Jungaker, Jonna  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Graf, Katrike  (LAV Waren)
Kalitka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Mirecka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kruskopf, Isabelle  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Teichert, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Wierzbinska, Dominika  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
König, Emilie  (TOLF Berlin)
Prösl, Emily  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Rejent, Jagoda  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jungaker, Ronja  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Galla, Zofia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Seidel, Julia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Grabiec, Maria  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Schoffer, Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Graf, Henriette  (LAV Waren)
Szablewska, Monika  (LKO Leszno)
Adorjan, Luca-Eszter  (TOLF Berlin)
Schmiedeberg, Tanne  (Gnoiener SV)
Malcherek, Joanna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Klüser, Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_bis14
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Franek, Lukasz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Langenhan, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Graf, Maximilian  (LAV Waren)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lucke, Moritz  (Post SV Dresden)
Szymysl, Dawid  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Mathea, Konstantin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Holfeld, Wilhelm  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V)
Löhning, Jacob  (USV TU Dresden)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Luka  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Toth, Adrian  (TIPO)
Aberg, Emil  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Pauch, Eryk  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Firlej, Marek  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Zschäkel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Aberg, Isak  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Cubrys, Gracjan  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schröter, Paul  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Gruschka, Leonard  (USV TU Dresden)
Herborn, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Hockeborn, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Holfeld, Anton  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V)
Kirchner, Max  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mathea, Theodor  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schöne, Nico  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Damen_15_bis_18
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Jeskowiak, Greta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Nilsson, Camilla  (OK Torfinn)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Kropinska, Zuzanna  (LKO Leszno)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Kropinska, Agnieszka  (LKO Leszno)
Walczewska, Marta  (LKO Leszno)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Jader, Aneta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Galla, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Jeskowiak, Sara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Grabiec, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Andreasson, Sofia  (Kungälvs OK)
Swiniarek, Klaudia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Stachowiak, Kamila  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Schenk, Doreen  (vereinslos)
 
 
Herren_15_bis_18
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Völkel, Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Kalitka, Milosz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Weckeck, Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Topp, Jan-Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Kaczmarek, Szymon  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Pasda, Florian  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_19_bis_39
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Gwozdz, Ewa  (Polish Junior Team)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Keller, Janine  (OL Regio Wil)
Schmutterer, Tina  (USV TU Dresden)
Lassú, Viktoria  (Tabani Spartacus)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Reich, Kadvin  (Gymnasion Ofenbach)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Götsch, Arntraut  (BUL Tromsö)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Därr, Katherina  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Holfeld, Christina  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Koch, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Höfer, Kathrin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Knorr, Ruth  (Volkssport Berlin 3)
Polgar, Erika  (Volkssport Berlin 2)
Stähr, Sabine  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Becker, Claudia  (Berliner Turnerschaft)
 
 
Herren_19_bis_39
Hewelt, Maciej  (Polish Junior Team)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Zielinski, Kuba  (Polish Junior Team)
Podzinski, Rafal  (Polish Junior Team)
Burghardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Dittmann, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pawlak, Bartosz  (Polish Junior Team)
Ahlburg, Martin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Veitsberger, Martin  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Sengstschmid, Georg  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Hoffmann, Mateusz  (LKO Leszno)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Adorjan, Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Trummer, Herfried  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Ebert, Roger  (OLV Landshut)
Tudorache, Mihai  (OK Silva Campina)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Leidl, Thomas  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Charuba, Lukasz  (Polish Junior Team)
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gawlitzka, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Cygler, Slawomir  (Polish Junior Team)
Larsson, Ake  (Stigmännen Karlshamns)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinrich, Carsten  (Post SV Dresden)
Lamy, Christoph  (vereinslos)
Kögler, Manuel  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Knorr, Stefan  (Volkssport Berlin 3)
Wolff, Nico  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Damen_40_bis_54
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Bonde, Annette  (Ballerup OK)
Schönfeld, Ufe  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Ofenbach)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Neidiger-Pohl, Ulrike  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Quednau, Claudia  (TV Mönchweiler)
Olsson, Christina  (Skaneslättens OL)
Sasse, Christiane  (USV TU Dresden)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nieke, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kohler, Käthi  (OLG Dachsen)
Schoffer, Ina  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmutterer, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Hufnagel, Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Helling, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Jungaker, Lotta  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Nowak, Barbara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kempe, Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bölune, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaminski, Katja  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Wolfram, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wendt, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Porzycz, Agata  (Polish Junior Team)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
Herren_40_bis_54
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Aberg, Erik  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Edman, Peter  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Gloor, Thomas  (OLV Baselland)
Mönch, Dirk  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Ptasekas, Marius  (LT United)
Larsen, Per Erik  (Sandefjord OK)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kruskopf, Johann  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Eigenmann, Roger  (OL Regio Wil)
Bölune, Gerol  (USG Chemnitz)
Winter, Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kollenbach, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Helling, Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Haas, Peter  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Mättig, Torsten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fridman, Ake  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Prosl, Josef  (TV Sulzbach)
Jörgensen, Gregers  (Ballerup OK)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Albahn, Henrik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Jönsson, Mats  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurr, Maik  (Volkssport Berlin 4)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Buchmann, Michael  (KOLF Berlin)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Becker, Ralph  (SC Klecken)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Imhof, Kilian  (OL Regio Wil)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bockelmann, Carsten  (SC Klecken)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Artmann, Peter  (Hildesheim VEV)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Kempe, Tilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
Damen_ab_55
Oswald, Brigit  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Glans, Inger  (OK Torfinn)
Fransson, Gun-Britt  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pahlstorp, Monica  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Byström, Berit  (Stigmännen Karlshamns)
Salomonsson, Ingrid  (Skaneslättens OL)
Schaffner, Anna-Barbar  (OLG Zürich)
Lind, Johanne  (Ballerup OK)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborgs SOK)
Hugosson, Barbro  (Stigmännen Karlshamns)
Börjesson, Gunnel  (IK Uven)
Pfister, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Wydenkeller, Ruth  (OLG Welsikon)
Santoro, Claire  (OL Regio Wil)
Tröße, Renale  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haslinger, Elsbeth  (OL Brütten)
Thiel, Susi  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Waser, Renate  (OLK Ratzerfeld)
Schneckmann, Helga  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Broman, Gudrun  (GMOK)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Eigenmann, Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Weid, Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lundqvist, Elisabeth  (GMOK)
Gustafsson, Solbritt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Svensson, Gullevi  (Ronneby OK)
 
 
Herren_ab_55
Arnesson, Urban  (OK Torfinn)
Henriksson, Ulf  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Strib, Hans Chr.  (Ballerup OK)
Jensen, Ole  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Blankenhorn, Max  (bussola OK)
Eggli, Roland  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Oswald, Hanspeter  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Fransson, Jörgen  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Salminen, Raimo  (Växjö OK)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Salomonsson, Bengt  (Skaneslättens OL)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Thiel, Rolf  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Kremer, Christian  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Johnsen, Keld  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kneisl, Vinzenz  (OL Brütten)
Fredberg, Göran  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Baum, Matthias  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kohler, Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Skoglund, Rolf  (Hellas)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Petersen, Lars H.  (Ballerup OK)
Owesson, Roy  (Helsingborgs OK)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karlsson, Roland  (Ronneby OK)
Städelin, Hans-Peter  (OLV Langenthal)
Frei, Albert  (OLG Dachsen)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Martinsson, Stellan  (OK Tyringe)
Waser, Franz  (OLK Ratzerfeld)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Haenelt, Axel-Jörg  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Grätzer, Karl  (OLC Kapreolo)
Becker, Konrad  (OLG Basel)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Baumgartner, Hans  (OLG Welsikon)
Byström, Waste  (Stigmännen Karlshamns)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe