Damen_15_bis_18
(2.6 km 59 Hm 12 P)

Lösch, Susen   Rothaug, Sabine   Mühlstein, Carla   Haier, Lina
USV Jena   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 17:49
LKM-Schnitt: 5.91
  Platz 5 in 20:58
LKM-Schnitt: 6.96
  Platz 13 in 23:54
LKM-Schnitt: 7.93
  Platz 27 in 30:08
LKM-Schnitt: 10
2:25
2:25
P 1
N 53
2:54
2:54
P 1
N 53
3:41
3:41
P 1
N 53
4:48
4:48
3:29
1:04
P 2
N 43
4:03
1:09
P 2
N 43
4:54
1:13
P 2
N 43
6:08
1:20
5:40
2:11
P 3
N 37
6:44
2:41
P 3
N 37
7:44
2:50
P 3
N 37
9:47
3:39
7:08
1:28
P 4
N 40
8:21
1:37
P 4
N 40
9:44
2:00
P 4
N 40
11:47
2:00
8:25
1:17
P 5
N 36
9:36
1:15
P 5
N 36
11:12
1:28
P 5
N 36
13:57
2:10
11:16
2:51
P 6
N 35
12:58
3:22
P 6
N 35
14:54
3:42
P 6
N 35
18:07
4:10
12:34
1:18
P 7
N 56
14:20
1:22
P 7
N 56
16:37
1:43
P 7
N 56
20:09
2:02
14:47
2:13
P 8
N 44
16:53
2:33
P 8
N 44
19:39
3:02
P 8
N 44
23:38
3:29
15:27
0:40
P 9
N 45
17:56
1:03
P 9
N 45
20:30
0:51
P 9
N 45
24:53
1:15
16:07
0:40
P 10
N 46
19:05
1:09
P 10
N 46
21:30
1:00
P 10
N 46
26:11
1:18
17:19
1:12
P 11
N 57
20:26
1:21
P 11
N 57
23:15
1:45
P 11
N 57
29:37
3:26
17:39
0:20
P 12
N 100
20:46
0:20
P 12
N 100
23:42
0:27
P 12
N 100
29:56
0:19
17:49
0:10
P 13
N Z
20:58
0:12
P 13
N Z
23:54
0:12
P 13
N Z
30:08
0:12

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_15_bis_18
(3.5 km 65 Hm 15 P)

Flechsig, Florian   Lippross, Yannic
USV TU Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 19:33
LKM-Schnitt: 4.94
  Platz 7 in 23:44
LKM-Schnitt: 6
2:20
2:20
P 1
N 53
3:15
3:15
3:49
1:29
P 2
N 42
4:56
1:41
6:09
2:20
P 3
N 35
7:47
2:51
7:16
1:07
P 4
N 37
8:51
1:04
8:57
1:41
P 5
N 38
10:23
1:32
9:52
0:55
P 6
N 39
11:58
1:35
10:43
0:51
P 7
N 40
12:58
1:00
14:41
3:58
P 8
N 55
18:07
5:09
15:48
1:07
P 9
N 33
19:24
1:17
16:27
0:39
P 10
N 44
20:13
0:49
17:01
0:34
P 11
N 45
20:51
0:38
17:34
0:33
P 12
N 46
21:39
0:48
18:36
1:02
P 13
N 57
22:45
1:06
18:58
0:22
P 14
N 50
23:10
0:25
19:23
0:25
P 15
N 100
23:30
0:20
19:33
0:10
P 16
N Z
23:44
0:14

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Damen_19_bis_39
(3.4 km 65 Hm 16 P)

Depta, Monika   Müller, Insa   Müller, Kirsten
OLG Siegerland   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 22:53
LKM-Schnitt: 5.94
  Platz 3 in 24:24
LKM-Schnitt: 6.33
  Platz 7 in 27:05
LKM-Schnitt: 7.03
0:23
0:23
P 1
N 32
0:24
0:24
P 1
N 32
0:28
0:28
3:06
2:43
P 2
N 53
2:33
2:09
P 2
N 53
3:25
2:57
3:43
0:37
P 3
N 33
3:13
0:40
P 3
N 33
4:05
0:40
5:45
2:02
P 4
N 56
5:08
1:55
P 4
N 56
6:10
2:05
7:32
1:47
P 5
N 41
7:07
1:59
P 5
N 41
8:31
2:21
9:31
1:59
P 6
N 37
9:22
2:15
P 6
N 37
11:02
2:31
10:58
1:27
P 7
N 38
10:47
1:25
P 7
N 38
12:40
1:38
12:03
1:05
P 8
N 39
11:46
0:59
P 8
N 39
13:44
1:04
12:56
0:53
P 9
N 40
12:48
1:02
P 9
N 40
14:56
1:12
16:30
3:34
P 10
N 43
17:16
4:28
P 10
N 43
19:51
4:55
18:44
2:14
P 11
N 51
19:39
2:23
P 11
N 51
22:39
2:48
19:19
0:35
P 12
N 45
20:19
0:40
P 12
N 45
23:20
0:41
20:02
0:43
P 13
N 46
21:11
0:52
P 13
N 46
24:00
0:40
20:54
0:52
P 14
N 54
22:14
1:03
P 14
N 54
25:03
1:03
22:17
1:23
P 15
N 50
23:47
1:33
P 15
N 50
26:35
1:32
22:40
0:23
P 16
N 100
24:10
0:23
P 16
N 100
26:53
0:18
22:53
0:13
P 17
N Z
24:24
0:14
P 17
N Z
27:05
0:12

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe