Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_19_A_Lang D_19_A_Kurz D_19_B H_20 D__Elite H__Elite H_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Kurz H_21_B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 H_80 DirKA DirKB DirLA DirLB

 
D_10
Simonsen, Annika  (FIF Hilleröd)
Gamenik, Johanna  (WSV Braunlage)
Kohler, Franziska  (USC Magdeburg)
Kubald, Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wichmann, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Hänsel, Hannah  (SV Lengefeld)
Schmiedeberg, Tanne  (SV Gnoien)
Minner, Ann-Sophie  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Meister, Joelle  (OLG Dachsen)
Heinemann, Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hennseler, Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Schoffer, Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Brünings / Leonhardt, Ne  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
H_10
Frenzel, Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hockeborn, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wolf, Erik  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dube, Jonas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Aberg, Peter  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fogh, Jonas  (OK Sorö)
Hänsel, Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
Heinemann, Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wallin, Viktor  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Waldzus, Florian  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Klein, Tillmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hohmann, Niklas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Plock, Dominik  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
D_12
Jungaker, Jonna  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Jungaker, Ronja  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Grabiec, Maria  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Seidel, Julia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kubald, Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Splittorff, Nikoline  (FIF Hilleröd)
Klüser, Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
Gottschalk, Emily  (SV Lengefeld)
König, Emilie  (TOLF Berlin)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Fredriksson, Emmy  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fischer, Anna Kristin  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Szablewska, Monika  (LKO Leszno)
Galla, Zofia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Adorjan, Luca-Eszter  (TOLF Berlin)
Andersson, Elina  (OK Tyringe)
Kruskopf, Isabelle  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Sprenger, Alina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
H_12
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bräuer, Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Maaß, Jakob  (TV Nusse)
Firlej, Marek  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Thomas, Immanuel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Schulze, Moritz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Szymysl, Dawid  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kirchner, Max  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mättig, Leon  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Behling, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Langhahn, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Aberg, Isak  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Schöne, Nico  (TOLF Berlin)
Brünings, Moritz  (TSV Karlshorst)
Cuprys, Gracjan  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kühn, Johannes  (USC Magdeburg)
Zipfel, Justus  (SV Lengefeld)
Gunia, Franz  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Mathea, Theodor  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D_14
Hedin, Kajsa  (Hjärnarps GHOL)
Edman, Erica  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Teichert, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Rejent, Jagoda  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Wierzbinska, Dominika  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Wolf, Elisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Mirecka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kalitka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Straube, Elly  (SV Lengefeld)
Hartmeyer, Marie  (FIF Hilleröd)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Malcherek, Johanna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
 
 
H_14
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Aberg, Emil  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Fogh, Isak  (OK Sorö)
Krebs, Lasse  (WSV Braunlage)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäkel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Franek, Lukasz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kusber, Paul  (OLV Potsdam)
Gruschka, Leonard  (USV TU Dresden)
Lüth, Matthias  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Zelenin, Dmitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Toth, Adrian  (TIPO)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Pauch, Eryk  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhmer, Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schröter, Paul  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Mevius, Jaschar  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Graf, Maximilian  (LAV Waren)
Herborn, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_16
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Galla, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Nilsson, Jessica  (OK Torfinn)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Turba, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Grabiec, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Andreasson, Sofia  (Kungälvs OK)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Swiniarek, Klaudia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Walczewska, Marta  (LKO Leszno)
Jader, Aneta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Kropinska, Zuzanna  (LKO Leszno)
Kropinska, Agnieszka  (LKO Leszno)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Stachowiak, Kamila  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Lennartsdotter, Emelie  (Hästveda OK)
Kusber, Laura  (OLV Potsdam)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Siebert, Tabea  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_16
Topp, Jan-Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Mikkelsen, Hjalte Hviid  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Hursie, Lucas  (USC Magdeburg)
Kaczmarek, Szymon  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Pasda, Florian  (USV Jena)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Kalitka, Milosz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Fogh, Narmer  (OK Sorö)
 
 
D_18
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Jeskowiak, Sara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jeskowiak, Greta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Kuckert, Carla  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
H_18
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Mikkelsen, Asbjörn Hviid  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Weckeck, Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Meißner, Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Völkel, Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Meister, Sabrina  (OLG Dachsen)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post SV Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Knaupova, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post SV Dresden)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
Engelhardt, Katja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Wolfram, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Stähr, Sabine  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Keller, Janine  (OL Regio Wil)
Ansorge, Elisabeth  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post SV Dresden)
Orillo, Anne  (Post SV Dresden)
Junghanß, Diana  (Skiklub Dresden-Niederse)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Pfeffer, Juliane  (Volkssport Berlin 1)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Winter, Kathrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schrenker, Beate  (TOLF Berlin)
Tonn, Cornelia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hörtzsch, Christiane  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoll, Caroline  (Bielefelder TG)
Suckow, Kerstin  (Volkssport Rostock)
Doleschal, Kathrin  (USC Leipzig)
Knorr, Ruth  (Volkssport Berlin 3)
Suckow, Konny  (Volkssport Rostock)
Straube, Melanie  (USC Leipzig)
Wethmar, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Beyer, Jennifer  (USG Chemnitz)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Becker, Andrea  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hofer, Judith  (UBOL Thun)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Weinert, Ruta  (Post SV Dresden)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nilsson, Camilla  (OK Torfinn)
Leibiger, Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Große, Ulrike  (USG Chemnitz)
Domeyer, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Deubel, Margit  (TOLF Berlin)
Höhne, Katja  (TOLF Berlin)
Schneider, Ines  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jürgens, Anne  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Meyer, Kisten  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sickert, Irina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Caspari, Pia  (OL Team Lippe)
Pawellek, Denise  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Stamer, Beate  (Preetzer TSV)
 
 
D_19_B
Lassú, Viktoria  (Tabani Spartacus)
Höfer, Kathrin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Schmutterer, Tina  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmeyer, Christina  (FIF Hilleröd)
Becker, Andrea  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Witte, Kathrin  (DOMINO)
Hansen, Katja  (FIF Hilleröd)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Signe  (FIF Hilleröd)
Splittorff, Louise  (FIF Hilleröd)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_20
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
D__Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Gwozdz, Ewa  (Polish Junior Team)
Götsch, Arntraut  (BUL Tromsö)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
H__Elite
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Podzinski, Rafal  (Polish Junior Team)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dragowski, Kuba  (OKS)
Charuba, Lukasz  (Polish Junior Team)
Höije, Anders  (Göteborg-Majorna OK)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Kramer, Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Zielinski, Kuba  (Polish Junior Team)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pawlak, Bartosz  (Polish Junior Team)
Hewelt, Maciej  (Polish Junior Team)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Cygler, Slawomir  (Polish Junior Team)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mager, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Hoffmann, Mateusz  (LKO Leszno)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knorr, Stefan  (Volkssport Berlin 3)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Heidrich, Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Adorjan, Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Merzdorf, Hagen  (USC Leipzig)
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dragowski, Piotr  (OKS)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Kautz, Markus  (Post SV Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
Burghardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgens, Ralf  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Heinrich, Carsten  (Post SV Dresden)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Bengtsson, Gabbe  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Ahlburg, Martin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Purvys, Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Dittmann, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Junghanß, Jens  (Skiklub Dresden-Niederse)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Hickethier, Henri  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Larsson, Ake  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Ripke, Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Leidl, Thomas  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Knorr, Roland  (OLV Potsdam)
Brage, Niels  (Melfar OK)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Kögler, Manuel  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Trummer, Herfried  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Bahrenberg, Ralf  (vereinslos)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Städelin, Bernhard  (OLV Langenthal)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller, Georg jun.  (WSV Bernried)
Jürgens, Peer  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Lamy, Christoph  (vereinslos)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Woyzeschke, Peter  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Killander, Mattias  (Hästveda OK)
Bengtsson, Jakob  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Petersohn, Erik  (Post SV Dresden)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Sengstschmid, Georg  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Jensen, Henrik  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Krämer, Jakob  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Gloor, Thomas  (OLV Baselland)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Duchev, Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Caspari, Volker  (OL Team Lippe)
Heinemann, Ulf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Reichert, Frank  (USC Leipzig)
Jürgens, Tim  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Golla, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Sternitzke, Christian  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Schille, Volker  (USG Chemnitz)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_21_B
Jönsson, Anders  (OK Torfinn)
Andersson, Hampus  (OK Tyringe)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kühne, Theo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krebs, Roland  (WSV Braunlage)
Edvardsson, Stefan  (OK Torfinn)
Bjelk, Morgan  (Hästveda OK)
Ahlburg, Rainer  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kivivuori, Fredrik  (Hästveda OK)
Eriksson, Hakan  (Hästveda OK)
Nilsson, Peder  (OK Torfinn)
Gullberg, Carl  (Hästveda OK)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Killander, Lars-Göran  (Hästveda OK)
Haas, Peter  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
 
 
D_35
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Straube, Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Ender, Ira  (USC Leipzig)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Weber, Simona  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Ritzenthaler, Kristin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Xylander, Ortrun  (USC Leipzig)
Holfeld, Christina  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V.)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Polgar, Erika  (Volkssport Berlin 2)
 
 
H_35
Hansen, Peter  (FIF Hilleröd)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sickert, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ebert, Roger  (OLV Landshut)
Wassard, Sören Samuel  (FIF Hilleröd)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Jesper  (FIF Hilleröd)
Hadeler, Joachim  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stroescu, Daniel  (OK Silva Campina)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Veitsberger, Martin  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Karstädt, Sven  (AZ Munster (BW))
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Röhl, Martin  (TSV Karlshorst)
Splittorff, Michael  (FIF Hilleröd)
Tudorache, Mihai  (OK Silva Campina)
Reichert, Frank  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D_40
Fogh, Hanne  (OK Sorö)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nowak, Barbara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Jana  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Siebert, Tina  (OLV Potsdam)
Schille, Katrin  (USG Chemnitz)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Nieke, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Laxczkowiak, Ilka  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Simonsen, Sandra  (FIF Hilleröd)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Helling, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Hufnagel, Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Dube, Nicole  (Treptower SV 1949)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaminski, Katja  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H_40
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
von Szada, Jan  (OLV Potsdam)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Behling, Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Fischer, Marco  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Letter, Roger  (OLC Kapreolo)
Xylander, Bert  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jochem, Christian  (OLC Kapreolo)
Artmann, Peter  (VV Hildesheim)
Kirchner, Jörg  (SV Schmalkalden)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Imhof, Kilian  (OL Regio Wil)
Edvardsson, Niklas  (Hästveda OK)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stamer, Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Larsen, Per Erik  (Sandefjord OK)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Kwiatkowski, Andre  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Klose, Sven  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V.)
Taurit, Matthias  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Eigenmann, Roger  (OL Regio Wil)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hänsel, Jörg  (SV Lengefeld)
Schmidt, Thorsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Böttrich, Kay  (SV Lengefeld)
Soerensen, Kaare  (OK Sorö)
 
 
D_45
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Jungaker, Lotta  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Bonde, Annette  (Ballerup OK)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Sörensen, Leysa  (Silkeborg OK)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Nemeth, Kati  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schmutterer, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Neidiger-Pohl, Ulrike  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Olsson, Christina  (Skaneslättens OK)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post SV Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kempe, Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schierz, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Westberg, Eva-Lotta  (GMOK)
Kusber, Anke  (OLV Potsdam)
Kirchner, Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
H_45
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Pedersen, Helge  (FIF Hilleröd)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Winter, Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Kraemer, Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Kollenbach, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Schierz, Holger  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Maaß, Uwe  (TV Nusse)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Janz, Juri  (Osnabrücker TB)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Meister, Roland  (OLG Dachsen)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower SV 1949)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andersson, Per-Olof  (OK Tyringe)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Frenzel, Frank-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Liebl, Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Helling, Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Mättig, Torsten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Roßberg, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartmeyer, Karl  (FIF Hilleröd)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Richter, Frank  (USG Chemnitz)
Richter, Detlef  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
D_50
Kohler, Käthi  (OLG Dachsen)
Neukom, Regina  (OL Zimmerberg)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nilsson, Birgitta  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Albrecht, Elke  (OLV Weimar)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Porzycz, Agata  (Polish Junior Team)
Brassel, Irene  (OLG Säuliamt)
Mikkelsen, Else Marie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Thörn, Britt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Bandixen, Marianne  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Quednau, Claudia  (TV Mönchweiler)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Speh-Rotaug, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Wendt, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H_50
Ptasekas, Marius  (LT United)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Holloway, Wilfred  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Biller, Georg sen.  (WSV Bernried)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Jensen, Kim  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Schlöhlein, Helfried  (OLV Potsdam)
Mamis, Girts  (Mona OK)
Albahn, Henrik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Jörgensen, Gregers  (Ballerup OK)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Bandixen, Sönke  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kotylo, Orest  (Silkeborg OK)
Lindgren, Svante  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jürgens, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Weise, Sigfrid  (OK Tisaren)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Graf, Andreas  (LAV Waren)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Funk, Uwe-Carsten  (USC Leipzig)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
 
 
D_55
Mansson, Gunnel  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Janus, Andrea  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pfister, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Folino, Betty  (FIF Hilleröd)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Schifferle, Monika  (OLV Zug)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Oswald, Brigit  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Nash, Janet  (Lakeland OC)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Larsson, Siv  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Kläy, Doris  (OLV Hindelbank-BU)
Lind, Johanne  (Ballerup OK)
Risch, Petra  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Kohler, Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Petersen, Lars H.  (Ballerup OK)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Henriksson, Ulf  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Folander, Kim  (OK Sorö)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nilsson, Per  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Jansson, Bo  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Marozas, Saulius  (LT United)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Arnesson, Urban  (OK Torfinn)
Thörn, Roger  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Jensen, Ole  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Jörgensen, Jörgen  (Viborg OK)
Martinsson, Stellan  (OK Tyringe)
Olsson, Torbjörn  (GMOK)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hviid, Torben  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Schrader, Hermann  (USC Magdeburg)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
D_60
Wydenkeller, Ruth  (OLG Welsikon)
Pahlstorp, Monica  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Fransson, Gun-Britt  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Barkestam, Lena  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Skov-Jensen, Bente  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Thiel, Susi  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Nilsson, Ingalill  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Römhild, Gabriele  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Waser, Renate  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Eigenmann, Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Salomonsson, Ingrid  (Skaneslättens OK)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Eismark, Inger  (IFK Göteborg)
Bengtsson, Bigge  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Hausmann, Svante  (OSC Kassel)
Glans, Inger  (OK Torfinn)
Axenborg, Inga-Lisa  (GMOK)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Santoro, Claire  (OL Regio Wil)
Ender, Irina  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Eggli, Margrit  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Rosén, Elisabeth  (GMOK)
Stöhr, Margitta  (SG Dittersdorf)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Larsen, Jytte  (Silkeborg OK)
Knorr, Elke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nydahl, Eivor  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Dersein-Oehmichen, Felic  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
 
 
H_60
Johnsen, Keld  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nilsson, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Owesson, Roy  (Helsingborgs OK)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Larsson, Sven-Olof  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Steffen, Fritz  (OLG Bern)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (OL Team Lippe)
Kläy, Ernst  (OLV Hindelbank-BU)
Bengtsson, Lars-Gunnar  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Strib, Hans Chr.  (Ballerup OK)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rodney, Ellis  (RAF Orienteers)
Schacher, Hans  (OLV Willisau)
Schifferle, Jörg  (OLV Zug)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Suckow, Ulrich  (Volkssport Rostock)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Bagge, Chris  (FIF Hilleröd)
Salomonsson, Bengt  (Skaneslättens OK)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Oswald, Hanspeter  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Nilsson, Owe  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Barkestam, Lennart  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Malling, Carl  (Randers OK)
Fransson, Jörgen  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Frei, Albert  (OLG Dachsen)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Stöhr, Thomas  (SG Dittersdorf)
Pahlstorp, Jan  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Tenland, Eric  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Brage, Arne  (Melfar OK)
Baumgartner, Hans  (OLG Welsikon)
Nash, John  (Lakeland OC)
Städelin, Hans-Peter  (OLV Langenthal)
Ender, Volker  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Olsson, Gert  (Skaneslättens OK)
Kremer, Christian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Waser, Franz  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Nitsche, Willi  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kageson, Mats  (Lerums SOK)
Andersson, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Malente)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
D_65
Olsson, Birgitta  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Svensson, Gullevi  (Ronneby OK)
Gustafsson, Solbritt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborg SOK)
Bergstrand, Eva  (Värend GN)
Björkman, Ann Britt  (Kungälvs OK)
Haslinger, Elsbeth  (OL Brütten)
Gieldanowski, Heidrun  (OLV Langenthal)
Ekelöf, Siw  (Värend GN)
Petersson, Birgitta  (Alvesta SOK)
Schedwin, Christina  (IK Stern)
Larsson, Margareta  (OK Njudung)
Byström, Berit  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lundh, Ingegärd  (Hästveda OK)
Svendsen, Torill  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Brage, Musse  (Melfar OK)
Skoglund, Kristina  (Hellas)
Petersen, Bonnie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H_65
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Larsson, Stefan  (OK Njudung)
Olofsson, Bo  (Hästveda OK)
Eggli, Roland  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Kruskopf, Hans  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Köniz)
Becker, Konrad  (OLG Basel)
Jensen, Peter  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Salminen, Raimo  (Växjö OK)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Byström, Waste  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Pettersson, Kent  (IFK Göteborg)
Eriksson, Roland  (Hästveda OK)
Blankenhorn, Max  (bussola OK)
Traudt, Walter  (TV Bierbach)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Skoglund, Rolf  (Hellas)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Lindblom, Ingemar  (IFK Göteborg)
Rendalen, Benny  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Rosén, Kenneth  (GMOK)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Anderson, Benkt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Mansson, Kjell  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Thiel, Rolf  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ekelöf, Erling  (Värend GN)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rosen, Mats  (Hästveda OK)
Johannesson, Nils  (Helsingborg SOK)
 
 
D_70
Broman, Gudrun  (GMOK)
Vallin, Barbro  (Kungälvs OK)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Lexell, Karin  (OK Torfinn)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Schaffner, Anna-Barbara  (OLG Zürich)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Tamberg, Susan  (Ballerup OK)
Heyder, Lenchen  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Taurit, Aloisia  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Derksen, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Blom, Barbro  (Frölunda IK)
Hugosson, Barbro  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Börjesson, Gunnel  (IK Uven)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Gübeli, Veronika  (Thurgorienta)
Carlsson, Anne-Marie  (Sävedalens AIK Partille)
Lundqvist, Elisabeth  (GMOK)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bernhardt, Jasmin  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H_70
Karlsson, Roland  (Ronneby OK)
Hugosson, Hubert  (OK Gynge)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Sunnergren, Allan  (Hjärnarps OL)
Frenzel, Günter  (TOLF Berlin)
Gieldanowski, Siegfried  (OLV Langenthal)
Ekelöf, Roland  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Tamberg, Gunnar  (Ballerup OK)
Gübeli, Arthur  (Thurgorienta)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Wolter, Eckhard  (OLG Schaffhausen)
Zürcher, Walter  (OLG Basel)
Hugosson, Sedney  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gustavsson, Kennerth  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Öst, Stig  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Hektor, Göran  (Linköpings OK)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Thour, Göran  (Värend GN)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Petersson, Bernt  (Alvesta SOK)
Edvardsson, Ruben  (Hästveda OK)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Luginbühl, Heinz  (ANCO)
Althaus, Heinz  (OLV Hindelbank)
Mattson, Lennart  (OK Alehof)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Grätzer, Karl  (OLC Kapreolo)
 
 
D_75
Falk, Eva  (IK Stern)
Hjalmarsson, Ulla  (Hässleholms OK)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Carlsson, Gunborg  (OK Gynge)
 
 
H_75
Blom, Rolf  (Frölunda IK)
Hutzli, Martin  (ol.biel.seeland)
Hjalmarsson, Curt  (Hässleholms OK)
Lundqvist, Elis  (OK Gynge)
Edvardsson, Bengt  (OK Torfinn)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.)
Carlsson, Sten  (Sävedalens AIK Partille)
Taurit, Rudolf  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_80
Gunnarsson, Ture  (GMOK)
Carlsson, Gunnar  (OK Gynge)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
DirKA
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Detering, Hella  (TSV Malente)
Prösl, Josef  (TSV Sulzbach)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Gieseler, christian  (OLG Siegerland)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kern, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Kneisl, Vinzenz  (OL Brütten)
Nilsson, Ann-Sophie  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Kohler, Mirjam  (OLG Dachsen)
Holmberg, Bo  (Göteborg-Majorna OK)
Fredriksson, Anna  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Krause, Jürgen  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ciba, Philipp  (Lübeck)
Häring, Roland  (OLG Kakowa)
Doleschal, Eric  (USC Leipzig)
Fredriksson, Lina  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Klein, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Lampe, Andrea  (LVB Leipzig)
Fredriksson, Eva  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Nilsson, Lisa  (OK Torfinn)
Lübcke, Wolfgang  (Treptower SV 1949)
Tröße, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nydahl, Stig  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Sandström, Leif  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Sandström, Gunilla  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Tripmaker, Stefan  (Lübeck)
Häring, Beatrice  (OLG Kakowa)
 
 
DirKB
Splittorff, Frederik  (FIF Hilleröd)
Splittorff, Freja  (FIF Hilleröd)
Bjelk, Anette  (Hästveda OK)
Fredriksson, Frida  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Hartmeyer, Karoline  (FIF Hilleröd)
Heinrich, Torge,Anton  (Volkssport Berlin 4)
Nitsche, Anna  (Post SV Dresden)
Schulze, Iris  (Bielefelder TG)
Fillinger, Elena  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Kaufmann, Constance  (USV TU Dresden)
Große, Ellen  (USG Chemnitz)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Prösl, Emily  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henselow, Theo  (MTV Seesen)
Knoll, Anton  (Bielefelder TG)
Paulsen, Tom  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Nitsche, Oskar  (Post SV Dresden)
Kempes, Ricarda  (vereinslos)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Struckmann, Sonja  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Simonsen, Siri  (FIF Hilleröd)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Klara  (FIF Hilleröd)
Minner, Daniela  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Winnig, Pepe  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wassard, Malte  (FIF Hilleröd)
Fischer, Marie Luise  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Killander, Margareta  (Hästveda OK)
Mansson, Marianne  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Wolf, Bjarne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Häßler, Kathrin  (USG Chemnitz)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
DirLA
Kaiser, Thomas  (vereinslos)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Jönsson, Mats  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Gärtner, Thomas  (Volkssport Magdeburg)
Kunth, Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
Sandström, Gunnar  (OKPAN Kristianstad)
Zahariev, Nikola  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kruskopf, Johan  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Martin, Dirk  (SV Lengefeld)
Neumann, Mathias  (SV Lengefeld)
Edman, Peter  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fredriksson, Ulf  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Aberg, Erik  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fredriksson, Magnus  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fridman, Ake  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Erdmann, Andre  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Landgraf, Kristina  (Malmö OK)
Kurr, Maik  (Volkssport Berlin 4)
Martin, Jana  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
DirLB
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurr, Maik  (Volkssport Berlin 4)
Bockelmann, Carsten  (SC Klecken)
Aberg, Kerstin  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Wolff, Nico  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Enoch, Dana  (USC Magdeburg)
Därr, Katherina  (USV Jena)
Toth-Buschmann, Ilka  (TIPO)
Wichmann, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Charushnikova, Svetlana  (vereinslos)
Jörgensen, Grethe  (Viborg OK)
Paulsen, Dirk  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Fillinger, Katrin  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Orillo, Noel  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulbrich, Andreas  (vereinslos)
Schöne, Lea  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Graf, Katrike  (LAV Waren)
Muche, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Haenelt, Axel-Jörg  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kroll, Roman  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gamenik, Michaela  (WSV Braunlage)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe