SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_10 H_10 D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_19_A_Lang D_19_A_Kurz D_19_B H_20 D__Elite H__Elite H_21_A_Lang H_21_A_Kurz H_21_B D_35 H_35 D_40 H_40 D_45 H_45 D_50 H_50 D_55 H_55 D_60 H_60 D_65 H_65 D_70 H_70 D_75 H_75 H_80 DirKA DirKB DirLA DirLB

 
D_10
Simonsen, Annika  (FIF Hilleröd)
Minner, Ann-Sophie  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hänsel, Hannah  (SV Lengefeld)
Meister, Joelle  (OLG Dachsen)
Kubald, Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schoffer, Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Brünings / Leonhardt, Ne  (TSV Karlshorst)
Heinemann, Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wichmann, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Kohler, Franziska  (USC Magdeburg)
Gamenik, Johanna  (WSV Braunlage)
Züllig, Sarina  (UBOL Thun)
Hennseler, Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Schmiedeberg, Tanne  (SV Gnoien)
 
 
H_10
Heinemann, Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hänsel, Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wolf, Erik  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fogh, Jonas  (OK Sorö)
Hockeborn, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Klein, Tillmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Martin, Jonas  (SV Lengefeld)
Waldzus, Florian  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Dube, Jonas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wallin, Viktor  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Holfeld, Wilhelm  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V.)
Holfeld, Anton  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V.)
Frenzel, Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Aberg, Peter  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Hohmann, Niklas  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D_12
Jungaker, Jonna  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Galla, Zofia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Jungaker, Ronja  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fischer, Anna Kristin  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Andersson, Elina  (OK Tyringe)
Klüser, Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
Szablewska, Monika  (LKO Leszno)
König, Emilie  (TOLF Berlin)
Kruskopf, Isabelle  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Fredriksson, Emmy  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Kubald, Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Grabiec, Maria  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Adorjan, Luca-Eszter  (TOLF Berlin)
Splittorff, Nikoline  (FIF Hilleröd)
Gottschalk, Emily  (SV Lengefeld)
Seidel, Julia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
 
 
H_12
Cuprys, Gracjan  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Firlej, Marek  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bräuer, Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Löbner, Leon  (TSV Karlshorst)
Schöne, Nico  (TOLF Berlin)
Thomas, Immanuel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Brünings, Moritz  (TSV Karlshorst)
Kühn, Johannes  (USC Magdeburg)
Gunia, Franz  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Aberg, Isak  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Szymysl, Dawid  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Zipfel, Justus  (SV Lengefeld)
Behling, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Langhahn, Julian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Mathea, Theodor  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Schulze, Moritz  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Maaß, Jakob  (TV Nusse)
Kirchner, Max  (SV Schmalkalden)
Mättig, Leon  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D_14
Hedin, Kajsa  (Hjärnarps GHOL)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Straube, Elly  (SV Lengefeld)
Edman, Erica  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wierzbinska, Dominika  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Teichert, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Rejent, Jagoda  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Mirecka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Malcherek, Johanna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartmeyer, Marie  (FIF Hilleröd)
Kalitka, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Löbner, Lotti  (TSV Karlshorst)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolf, Elisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H_14
Toth, Adrian  (TIPO)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Böhmer, Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Krebs, Lasse  (WSV Braunlage)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Salzmann, Heinrich  (USV TU Dresden)
Gruschka, Leonard  (USV TU Dresden)
Fogh, Isak  (OK Sorö)
Kusber, Paul  (OLV Potsdam)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lüth, Matthias  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Aberg, Emil  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schröter, Paul  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Pauch, Eryk  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Zschäkel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Franek, Lukasz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Graf, Maximilian  (LAV Waren)
Herborn, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Mevius, Jaschar  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Zelenin, Dmitri  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D_16
Galla, Katarzyna  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Kästner, Anne  (USV Jena)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Swiniarek, Klaudia  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Lennartsdotter, Emelie  (Hästveda OK)
Kropinska, Zuzanna  (LKO Leszno)
Jader, Aneta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Stachowiak, Kamila  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Turba, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Kropinska, Agnieszka  (LKO Leszno)
Hinkel, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nilsson, Jessica  (OK Torfinn)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Grabiec, Magdalena  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Kusber, Laura  (OLV Potsdam)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Andreasson, Sofia  (Kungälvs OK)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Siebert, Tabea  (OLV Potsdam)
Walczewska, Marta  (LKO Leszno)
 
 
H_16
Topp, Jan-Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Nitsche, Julius  (Post SV Dresden)
Kaczmarek, Szymon  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Fogh, Narmer  (OK Sorö)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Mikkelsen, Hjalte Hviid  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Hursie, Lucas  (USC Magdeburg)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kalitka, Milosz  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_18
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Jeskowiak, Sara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Jeskowiak, Greta  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Kuckert, Carla  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
H_18
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Schach, Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Meißner, Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Mikkelsen, Asbjörn Hviid  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Völkel, Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_19_A_Lang
Meister, Sabrina  (OLG Dachsen)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Gnau, Juliane  (OSC Kassel)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Poitz, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Krämer, Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Kalisch, Claudia  (Treptower SV 1949)
Wolfram, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Hellmann, Jennifer  (USV TU Dresden)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post SV Dresden)
Genderjahn, Steffi  (Post SV Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Winkler, Ulrike  (TOLF Berlin)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Peisker, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Knaupova, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Koch, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hentschel, Kristin  (HSG Merseburg)
Engelhardt, Katja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Krause, Ramona  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Stähr, Sabine  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D_19_A_Kurz
Hofer, Judith  (UBOL Thun)
Hintze, Katrin  (Volkssport Berlin 1)
Weinert, Ruta  (Post SV Dresden)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Keller, Janine  (OL Regio Wil)
Vollandt, Doreen  (OLV Potsdam)
Schneider, Ines  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Orillo, Anne  (Post SV Dresden)
Junghanß, Diana  (Skiklub Dresden-Niederse)
Große, Ulrike  (USG Chemnitz)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hörtzsch, Christiane  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Christina  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Winter, Kathrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schrenker, Beate  (TOLF Berlin)
Wetzel, Annegret  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Knorr, Ruth  (Volkssport Berlin 3)
Deubel, Margit  (TOLF Berlin)
Wethmar, Silke  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Oehler, Katrin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Suckow, Kerstin  (Volkssport Rostock)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Löbner, Gaby  (TSV Karlshorst)
Jürgens, Anne  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Dobke, Marika  (USC Leipzig)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Nilsson, Camilla  (OK Torfinn)
Saupe, Kerstin  (Post SV Dresden)
Tonn, Cornelia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Pfeffer, Juliane  (Volkssport Berlin 1)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Stamer, Beate  (Preetzer TSV)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Domeyer, Andrea  (Bielefelder TG)
Reich, Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Knoll, Caroline  (Bielefelder TG)
Doleschal, Kathrin  (USC Leipzig)
Beyer, Jennifer  (USG Chemnitz)
Caspari, Pia  (OL Team Lippe)
Straube, Melanie  (USC Leipzig)
Fehling, Sylvia  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Pawellek, Denise  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Suckow, Konny  (Volkssport Rostock)
 
 
D_19_B
Schmutterer, Tina  (USV TU Dresden)
Lassú, Viktoria  (Tabani Spartacus)
Splittorff, Louise  (FIF Hilleröd)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Signe  (FIF Hilleröd)
Becker, Andrea  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Höfer, Kathrin  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Hartmeyer, Christina  (FIF Hilleröd)
Hansen, Katja  (FIF Hilleröd)
Witte, Kathrin  (DOMINO)
 
 
H_20
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Staub, Markus  (USG Chemnitz)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
 
 
D__Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Tröße, Christiane  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (USC Leipzig)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Götsch, Arntraut  (BUL Tromsö)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Gwozdz, Ewa  (Polish Junior Team)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
 
 
H__Elite
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Horst, Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Hewelt, Maciej  (Polish Junior Team)
Cygler, Slawomir  (Polish Junior Team)
Podzinski, Rafal  (Polish Junior Team)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Mager, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Busch, Matthias  (USC Leipzig)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Hahn, Carlo  (OLG Siegerland)
Hoffmann, Mateusz  (LKO Leszno)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kramer, Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pawlak, Bartosz  (Polish Junior Team)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder TG)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Höije, Anders  (Göteborg-Majorna OK)
Dragowski, Kuba  (OKS)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Charuba, Lukasz  (Polish Junior Team)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zielinski, Kuba  (Polish Junior Team)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Knorr, Roland  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
H_21_A_Lang
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Burghardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Heinrich, Carsten  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmetzke, Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Merzdorf, Hagen  (USC Leipzig)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Adorjan, Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Knorr, Stefan  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam)
Kautz, Markus  (Post SV Dresden)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Dragowski, Piotr  (OKS)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Petau, Alexander  (TOLF Berlin)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgens, Ralf  (Volkssport Berlin 5)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Knaup, Jan  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_21_A_Kurz
Killander, Mattias  (Hästveda OK)
Bengtsson, Gabbe  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Prolingheuer, Markus  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Junghanß, Jens  (Skiklub Dresden-Niederse)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Grismajer, Martin  (vereinslos)
Möser, Uwe  (Post SV Dresden)
Larsson, Ake  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Sternitzke, Christian  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Leidl, Thomas  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Grundmann, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Trummer, Herfried  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Hickethier, Henri  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Brage, Niels  (Melfar OK)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Krämer, Jakob  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Biller, Georg jun.  (WSV Bernried)
Rothkegel, Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Heinemann, Ulf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bloss, Bastian  (OSC Kassel)
Schille, Volker  (USG Chemnitz)
Lamy, Christoph  (vereinslos)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Duchev, Zhivko  (SSV Langenhagen)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Dittmann, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bengtsson, Jakob  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Breckle, Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Vetter, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder TG)
Ahlburg, Martin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Petersohn, Erik  (Post SV Dresden)
Purvys, Virginijus  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sengstschmid, Georg  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kögler, Manuel  (HSV Wiener Neustadt)
Städelin, Bernhard  (OLV Langenthal)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Gloor, Thomas  (OLV Baselland)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder TG)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Jensen, Henrik  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Bahrenberg, Ralf  (vereinslos)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Caspari, Volker  (OL Team Lippe)
Reimann, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ripke, Carsten  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Golla, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_21_B
Eriksson, Hakan  (Hästveda OK)
Jönsson, Anders  (OK Torfinn)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Krebs, Roland  (WSV Braunlage)
Nilsson, Peder  (OK Torfinn)
Bjelk, Morgan  (Hästveda OK)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Haas, Peter  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Kivivuori, Fredrik  (Hästveda OK)
Andersson, Hampus  (OK Tyringe)
Edvardsson, Stefan  (OK Torfinn)
Kühne, Theo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gullberg, Carl  (Hästveda OK)
Killander, Lars-Göran  (Hästveda OK)
Ahlburg, Rainer  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D_35
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Straube, Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Xylander, Ortrun  (USC Leipzig)
Rößler, Ilka  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Weber, Simona  (Phoenix Lübeck)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Ritzenthaler, Kristin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ender, Ira  (USC Leipzig)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Holfeld, Christina  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V.)
Polgar, Erika  (Volkssport Berlin 2)
 
 
H_35
Hansen, Peter  (FIF Hilleröd)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Veitsberger, Martin  (Turnverein Fürstenfeld)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Spranger, Lutz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Krieger, Thomas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Splittorff, Michael  (FIF Hilleröd)
Hadeler, Joachim  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Jesper  (FIF Hilleröd)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stroescu, Daniel  (OK Silva Campina)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sickert, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karstädt, Sven  (AZ Munster (BW))
Ebert, Roger  (OLV Landshut)
Röhl, Martin  (TSV Karlshorst)
Tudorache, Mihai  (OK Silva Campina)
Wassard, Sören Samuel  (FIF Hilleröd)
 
 
D_40
Fogh, Hanne  (OK Sorö)
Simonsen, Sandra  (FIF Hilleröd)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Helling, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hufnagel, Ingrid  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Siebert, Tina  (OLV Potsdam)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
Koch, Eva  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaminski, Katja  (Charlottenburger TSV)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Laxczkowiak, Ilka  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Nilsson, Ann-Sophi  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schlittermann, Silke  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nowak, Barbara  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Schröter, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Fischer, Jana  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
Dube, Nicole  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Schille, Katrin  (USG Chemnitz)
Schley, Antje  (USC Magdeburg)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_40
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Edvardsson, Niklas  (Hästveda OK)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
von Szada, Jan  (OLV Potsdam)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Eigenmann, Roger  (OL Regio Wil)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Behling, Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Xylander, Bert  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schmidt, Thorsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower SV 1949)
Blaschke, Michael  (SC Volpriehausen)
Böttrich, Kay  (SV Lengefeld)
Jochem, Christian  (OLC Kapreolo)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Stamer, Christian  (Preetzer TSV)
Imhof, Kilian  (OL Regio Wil)
Höfer, Michael  (USC Leipzig)
Soerensen, Kaare  (OK Sorö)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Kaufmann, Kay-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Taurit, Matthias  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Larsen, Per Erik  (Sandefjord OK)
Klose, Sven  (VfA endLOS Dresden e.V.)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Farrak, Holger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hoppe, Mirko  (USV Jena)
Hänsel, Jörg  (SV Lengefeld)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Letter, Roger  (OLC Kapreolo)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Artmann, Peter  (VV Hildesheim)
Kirchner, Jörg  (SV Schmalkalden)
Fischer, Marco  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
 
 
D_45
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Jungaker, Lotta  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sörensen, Leysa  (Silkeborg OK)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Kempe, Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kusber, Anke  (OLV Potsdam)
Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ahlburg, Kerstin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Westberg, Eva-Lotta  (GMOK)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Neidiger-Pohl, Ulrike  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Bonde, Annette  (Ballerup OK)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kraemer, Heike  (Post SV Dresden)
Nemeth, Kati  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Olsson, Christina  (Skaneslättens OK)
Schierz, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Kirchner, Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schmutterer, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_45
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Genatis, Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Winter, Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Mevius, Klaus  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Richter, Frank  (USG Chemnitz)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Kraemer, Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Kollenbach, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Große, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Löbner, Ingo  (TSV Karlshorst)
Hartmeyer, Karl  (FIF Hilleröd)
Roßberg, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andersson, Per-Olof  (OK Tyringe)
Meister, Roland  (OLG Dachsen)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower SV 1949)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Pedersen, Helge  (FIF Hilleröd)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Krauße, Thomas  (LVB Leipzig)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Liebl, Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Helling, Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Gruhl, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Mättig, Torsten  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Schierz, Holger  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Maaß, Uwe  (TV Nusse)
Groß, Andreas  (TOLF Berlin)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Janz, Juri  (Osnabrücker TB)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
 
 
D_50
Neukom, Regina  (OL Zimmerberg)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Quednau, Claudia  (TV Mönchweiler)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Fiedler-Weiß, Sabine  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Thörn, Britt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Speh-Rotaug, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
Porzycz, Agata  (Polish Junior Team)
Mikkelsen, Else Marie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Kohler, Käthi  (OLG Dachsen)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Albrecht, Elke  (OLV Weimar)
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bandixen, Marianne  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Nilsson, Birgitta  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Schach, Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Wendt, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Brassel, Irene  (OLG Säuliamt)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
H_50
Ptasekas, Marius  (LT United)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Laske, Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Ehms, Jürgen  (USV Jena)
Holloway, Wilfred  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jörgensen, Gregers  (Ballerup OK)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Graf, Andreas  (LAV Waren)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Strobel, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmutterer, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Schote, Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Galla, Andrzej  (HKS Azymut Mochy)
Schlöhlein, Helfried  (OLV Potsdam)
Mamis, Girts  (Mona OK)
Albahn, Henrik  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Bandixen, Sönke  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kotylo, Orest  (Silkeborg OK)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Krämer, Stephan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jürgens, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Weise, Sigfrid  (OK Tisaren)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Lindgren, Svante  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller, Georg sen.  (WSV Bernried)
Weiß, Andrej  (TSV Karlshorst)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Jensen, Kim  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Funk, Uwe-Carsten  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
D_55
Mansson, Gunnel  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Pfister, Judith  (OLG Rymenzburg)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nash, Janet  (Lakeland OC)
Janus, Andrea  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Busch, Bärbel  (Post SV Dresden)
Risch, Petra  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lind, Johanne  (Ballerup OK)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Oswald, Brigit  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Schifferle, Monika  (OLV Zug)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Folino, Betty  (FIF Hilleröd)
Larsson, Siv  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Schwarzkopf, Irma  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kläy, Doris  (OLV Hindelbank-BU)
Blumenstein, Gabriele  (OSC Kassel)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H_55
Kohler, Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Olsson, Torbjörn  (GMOK)
Thörn, Roger  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Jübermann, Erhard  (RSV Hannover)
Jensen, Ole  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Marozas, Saulius  (LT United)
Blome, Hans-Peter  (TOLF Berlin)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Schrader, Hermann  (USC Magdeburg)
Andersson, Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Laabs, Reinhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Schach, Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Petersen, Lars H.  (Ballerup OK)
Henriksson, Ulf  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Martinsson, Stellan  (OK Tyringe)
Arnesson, Urban  (OK Torfinn)
Nilsson, Per  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Jörgensen, Jörgen  (Viborg OK)
Wunderlich, Siegmund  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Folander, Kim  (OK Sorö)
Hviid, Torben  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Jansson, Bo  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Schoppe, Peter  (HSG Merseburg)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D_60
Wydenkeller, Ruth  (OLG Welsikon)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Santoro, Claire  (OL Regio Wil)
Salomonsson, Ingrid  (Skaneslättens OK)
Stöhr, Margitta  (SG Dittersdorf)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Thiel, Susi  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Eigenmann, Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Axenborg, Inga-Lisa  (GMOK)
Skov-Jensen, Bente  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Eggli, Margrit  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Knorr, Elke  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fransson, Gun-Britt  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Bengtsson, Bigge  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Glans, Inger  (OK Torfinn)
Barkestam, Lena  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Weber, Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Rosén, Elisabeth  (GMOK)
Nilsson, Ingalill  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Ender, Irina  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Waser, Renate  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Römhild, Gabriele  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Larsen, Jytte  (Silkeborg OK)
Eismark, Inger  (IFK Göteborg)
Nydahl, Eivor  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Pahlstorp, Monica  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
 
 
H_60
Johnsen, Keld  (Tisvilde Hegn OK)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Malling, Carl  (Randers OK)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Oswald, Hanspeter  (OLK Piz Hasi)
Stöhr, Thomas  (SG Dittersdorf)
Strib, Hans Chr.  (Ballerup OK)
Ender, Volker  (HSG Turbine Zittau)
Kläy, Ernst  (OLV Hindelbank-BU)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Städelin, Hans-Peter  (OLV Langenthal)
Bengtsson, Lars-Gunnar  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Olsson, Gert  (Skaneslättens OK)
Igelhaut, Peter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Andersson, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Malente)
Kageson, Mats  (Lerums SOK)
Fransson, Jörgen  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Tenland, Eric  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Brage, Arne  (Melfar OK)
Dvorak, Vlastimil  (Banik Ostrava)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nash, John  (Lakeland OC)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Kremer, Christian  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Beyer, Lothar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Larsson, Sven-Olof  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Pape, Heinz Friedrich  (OL Team Lippe)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Frei, Albert  (OLG Dachsen)
Salomonsson, Bengt  (Skaneslättens OK)
Owesson, Roy  (Helsingborgs OK)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Nilsson, Hakan  (Malmö OK)
Baumgartner, Hans  (OLG Welsikon)
Barkestam, Lennart  (IK Hakarpspojkarna)
Steffen, Fritz  (OLG Bern)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Nilsson, Owe  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Schacher, Hans  (OLV Willisau)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Rodney, Ellis  (RAF Orienteers)
Bagge, Chris  (FIF Hilleröd)
Waser, Franz  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Pahlstorp, Jan  (Emmaboda Verda OK)
Schifferle, Jörg  (OLV Zug)
Busch, Hans-Jürgen  (Post SV Dresden)
Weber, Wolfgang  (Post SV Dresden)
Nitsche, Willi  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D_65
Olsson, Birgitta  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Svendsen, Torill  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Björkman, Ann Britt  (Kungälvs OK)
Brage, Musse  (Melfar OK)
Gustafsson, Solbritt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Bergstrand, Eva  (Värend GN)
Byström, Berit  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Ekelöf, Siw  (Värend GN)
Gieldanowski, Heidrun  (OLV Langenthal)
Petersen, Bonnie  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Svensson, Gullevi  (Ronneby OK)
Larsson, Margareta  (OK Njudung)
Lundh, Ingegärd  (Hästveda OK)
Schedwin, Christina  (IK Stern)
Johannesson, Astrid  (Helsingborg SOK)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Skoglund, Kristina  (Hellas)
Haslinger, Elsbeth  (OL Brütten)
Petersson, Birgitta  (Alvesta SOK)
Jahn, Trudi  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
H_65
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Skoglund, Rolf  (Hellas)
Rendalen, Benny  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Byström, Waste  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Becker, Konrad  (OLG Basel)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Vischer, Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Thiel, Rolf  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ekelöf, Erling  (Värend GN)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Salminen, Raimo  (Växjö OK)
Olofsson, Bo  (Hästveda OK)
Rosen, Mats  (Hästveda OK)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pettersson, Kent  (IFK Göteborg)
Mansson, Kjell  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Larsson, Stefan  (OK Njudung)
Lindblom, Ingemar  (IFK Göteborg)
Eggli, Roland  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jensen, Peter  (O-63 Vordingborg)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blankenhorn, Max  (bussola OK)
Kruskopf, Hans  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Anderson, Benkt  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Eriksson, Roland  (Hästveda OK)
Santschi, Max  (OLG Köniz)
Rosén, Kenneth  (GMOK)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Jahn, Reinhard  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Traudt, Walter  (TV Bierbach)
Bergstrand, John-Erik  (Värend GN)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Johannesson, Nils  (Helsingborg SOK)
 
 
D_70
Broman, Gudrun  (GMOK)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Börjesson, Gunnel  (IK Uven)
Lundqvist, Elisabeth  (GMOK)
Hugosson, Barbro  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Tamberg, Susan  (Ballerup OK)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Blom, Barbro  (Frölunda IK)
Gübeli, Veronika  (Thurgorienta)
Vallin, Barbro  (Kungälvs OK)
Schaffner, Anna-Barbara  (OLG Zürich)
Carlsson, Anne-Marie  (Sävedalens AIK Partille)
Lexell, Karin  (OK Torfinn)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Taurit, Aloisia  (Phoenix Lübeck)
 
 
H_70
Karlsson, Roland  (Ronneby OK)
Gieldanowski, Siegfried  (OLV Langenthal)
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sunnergren, Allan  (Hjärnarps OL)
Frenzel, Günter  (TOLF Berlin)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Gübeli, Arthur  (Thurgorienta)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Edvardsson, Ruben  (Hästveda OK)
Gustavsson, Kennerth  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Hugosson, Sedney  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Petersson, Bernt  (Alvesta SOK)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Tamberg, Gunnar  (Ballerup OK)
Grätzer, Karl  (OLC Kapreolo)
Hektor, Göran  (Linköpings OK)
Hugosson, Hubert  (OK Gynge)
Öst, Stig  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Ekelöf, Roland  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thour, Göran  (Värend GN)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden)
Luginbühl, Heinz  (ANCO)
Mattson, Lennart  (OK Alehof)
Zürcher, Walter  (OLG Basel)
Althaus, Heinz  (OLV Hindelbank)
Wolter, Eckhard  (OLG Schaffhausen)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
 
 
D_75
Falk, Eva  (IK Stern)
Carlsson, Gunborg  (OK Gynge)
Mevius, Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Hjalmarsson, Ulla  (Hässleholms OK)
 
 
H_75
Hutzli, Martin  (ol.biel.seeland)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.)
Carlsson, Sten  (Sävedalens AIK Partille)
Hjalmarsson, Curt  (Hässleholms OK)
Taurit, Rudolf  (Phoenix Lübeck)
Mevius, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Blom, Rolf  (Frölunda IK)
Edvardsson, Bengt  (OK Torfinn)
Lundqvist, Elis  (OK Gynge)
Heyder, Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H_80
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Carlsson, Gunnar  (OK Gynge)
Gunnarsson, Ture  (GMOK)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
 
 
DirKA
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Häring, Roland  (OLG Kakowa)
Görtelmeyer, Thomas  (RSV Hannover)
Nilsson, Lisa  (OK Torfinn)
Doleschal, Eric  (USC Leipzig)
Nydahl, Stig  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Tröße, Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Heyder, Gesine  (Lübeck)
Ciba, Philipp  (Lübeck)
Sandström, Leif  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Krause, Jürgen  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fredriksson, Eva  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Häring, Beatrice  (OLG Kakowa)
Fredriksson, Anna  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Klein, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Pieper, Rainer  (SSV Langenhagen)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kern, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Fredriksson, Lina  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Holmberg, Bo  (Göteborg-Majorna OK)
Kohler, Mirjam  (OLG Dachsen)
Lübcke, Wolfgang  (Treptower SV 1949)
Tripmaker, Stefan  (Lübeck)
Sandström, Gunilla  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Kneisl, Vinzenz  (OL Brütten)
 
 
DirKB
Paulsen, Tom  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Splittorff, Frederik  (FIF Hilleröd)
Bergmann, Elisabeth  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Elvig-Jörgensen, Klara  (FIF Hilleröd)
Hartmeyer, Karoline  (FIF Hilleröd)
Killander, Margareta  (Hästveda OK)
Struckmann, Sonja  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Winnig, Pepe  (Treptower SV 1949)
Mansson, Marianne  (Stigmännen Karlshamns OK)
Martin, Jana  (SV Lengefeld)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henselow, Theo  (MTV Seesen)
Nitsche, Anna  (Post SV Dresden)
Fischer, Marie Luise  (SV Vorwärts Leipzig)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Schulze, Iris  (Bielefelder TG)
Bjelk, Anette  (Hästveda OK)
Martin, Dirk  (SV Lengefeld)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fillinger, Elena  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Simonsen, Siri  (FIF Hilleröd)
Splittorff, Freja  (FIF Hilleröd)
Reineke, Hiltrud  (SC Volpriehausen)
Wassard, Malte  (FIF Hilleröd)
Wolf, Bjarne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nitsche, Oskar  (Post SV Dresden)
Wittiber, Monika  (Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.)
Schmidt, Catherine  (TSG Wiesloch)
Kaufmann, Constance  (USV TU Dresden)
Knoll, Anton  (Bielefelder TG)
Fredriksson, Frida  (Korsnäs IF OK)
 
 
DirLA
Fredriksson, Ulf  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Edman, Peter  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Gärtner, Thomas  (Volkssport Magdeburg)
Zahariev, Nikola  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kaiser, Thomas  (vereinslos)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Fridman, Ake  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Landgraf, Kristina  (Malmö OK)
Kunth, Christoph  (USC Magdeburg)
Richter, Tom  (USV TU Dresden)
Jönsson, Mats  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fredriksson, Magnus  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Kurr, Maik  (Volkssport Berlin 4)
Aberg, Erik  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Kruskopf, Johan  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Fillinger, Katrin  (Köpenicker Sport Club)
Erdmann, Andre  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Sandström, Gunnar  (OKPAN Kristianstad)
 
 
DirLB
Paulsen, Dirk  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Orillo, Noel  (USV TU Dresden)
Toth-Buschmann, Ilka  (TIPO)
Muche, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Schöne, Lea  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
Haenelt, Axel-Jörg  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Därr, Katherina  (USV Jena)
Wichmann, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Charushnikova, Svetlana  (vereinslos)
Graf, Katrike  (LAV Waren)
Kempe, Tilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Wolff, Nico  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kroll, Roman  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Aberg, Kerstin  (Korsnäs IF OK)
Enoch, Dana  (USC Magdeburg)
Jörgensen, Grethe  (Viborg OK)
Krüger, Enrico  (vereinslos)
Schneider, Katharina  (vereinslos)
Schneider, Maria  (vereinslos)
Gamenik, Michaela  (WSV Braunlage)
Paulsen, Ute  (SV Einheit Kamenz)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe