SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen+Rahmen_1-3 Damen+Rahmen_4-6 Herren_1-3 Herren_4-6

 
Damen+Rahmen_1-3
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Esther Doetsch  (WG Braunschweig)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar 3)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Farina Freigang  (Uni Paderborn)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4)
Anne Ziemke  (TU Dresden 1)
Marie Winkler  (WG Braunschweig)
Anke von Gaza  (WG Göttingen)
Sandra Jahn  (TU Dresden)
Norbert Ehms  (Jena - Hannover)
Johanna Scheeler  (WG Regensburg)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3)
Anna Kraj  (TK Hannover)
Christian Falkenhain  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4)
Sylva Roßberg  (TU Dresden 2)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 1)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 1)
Annegret Fromke  (TU Dresden 2)
Christine Büchner  (HTW Berlin)
Claudia Buhler  (WG Göttingen)
Renate Tröße  (Nordheide OT)
Günter Gohde  (Jena - Hannover)
Ninett Wolfram  (WG Göttingen)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar 2)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 1)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Lucia Schmidt-Steffen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar 3)
Gerhard Kämpfer  (HSG Merseburg)
Kirsten Meyer  (Uni Paderborn)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
Philipp Müller  (OLV Steinberg/Skandinavien-)
Gerrit Rode  (OLV Steinberg/Skandinavien-)
Sebastian Hörnig  (TU Dresden)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg/Skandinavien-)
Jenny Seib  (WG Braunschweig)
Sophia Schabel  (WG Regensburg)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden 2)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar 2)
Stefan Schestakov  (TK Hannover)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 2)
Myrea Schröter  (TU Dresden 1)
Daniel Teubner  (TK Hannover)
Astrid Hartenstein  (Uni Jena)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar 3)
Julia Neelmeijer  (TU Dresden 1)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
Maria Baumann  (WG Regensburg)
Undine Richter  (Uni Jena)
Freya Ritter  (Uni Jena)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Michelle Klein  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3)
Joachim Gerhardt  (Uni Paderborn)
Paul Pasda  (Jena - Hannover)
Frank Rüdel  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
Maren Pussak  (HTW Berlin)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Petra Schneider  (MTV Seesen)
Manfred Knörgen  (HSG Merseburg)
Theresa Paul  (HTW Berlin)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
 
 
Damen+Rahmen_4-6
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Gerrit Rode  (OLV Steinberg/Skandinavien-)
Jenny Seib  (WG Braunschweig)
Norbert Ehms  (Jena - Hannover)
Stefan Schestakov  (TK Hannover)
Julia Neelmeijer  (TU Dresden 1)
Sophia Schabel  (WG Regensburg)
Esther Doetsch  (WG Braunschweig)
Anna Kraj  (TK Hannover)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden 2)
Johanna Scheeler  (WG Regensburg)
Marie Winkler  (WG Braunschweig)
Christian Falkenhain  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar 2)
Christine Büchner  (HTW Berlin)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sylva Roßberg  (TU Dresden 2)
Undine Richter  (Uni Jena)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar 3)
Annegret Fromke  (TU Dresden 2)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 2)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Claudia Buhler  (WG Göttingen)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 1)
Antje Sobczak  (Nordheide OT)
Ninett Wolfram  (WG Göttingen)
Günter Gohde  (Jena - Hannover)
Maren Pussak  (HTW Berlin)
Joachim Gerhardt  (Uni Paderborn)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar 3)
Renate Tröße  (Nordheide OT)
Lucia Schmidt-Steffen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar 2)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
Daniel Teubner  (TK Hannover)
Philipp Müller  (OLV Steinberg/Skandinavien-)
Stefan Holthoff  (OLV Steinberg/Skandinavien-)
Sebastian Hörnig  (TU Dresden)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anke von Gaza  (WG Göttingen)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4)
Farina Freigang  (Uni Paderborn)
Anne Ziemke  (TU Dresden 1)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar 3)
Myrea Schröter  (TU Dresden 1)
Sandra Jahn  (TU Dresden)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
Maria Baumann  (WG Regensburg)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Freya Ritter  (Uni Jena)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Michelle Klein  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 1)
Astrid Hartenstein  (Uni Jena)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Paul Pasda  (Jena - Hannover)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 1)
Frank Rüdel  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
Theresa Paul  (HTW Berlin)
Petra Schneider  (MTV Seesen)
Kirsten Meyer  (Uni Paderborn)
Gerhard Kämpfer  (HSG Merseburg)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Manfred Knörgen  (HSG Merseburg)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
 
 
Herren_1-3
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig)
Robert Krüger  (TU Dresden)
Paul Lützkendorf  (MTV Seesen)
Sören Lösch  (TU Chemnitz)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (WG Braunschweig 1)
Thomas Tröße  (WG Braunschweig 1)
Paul Czioska  (WG Trier)
Carsten Bohnens  (WG Braunschweig 1)
Johannes Zachrau  (Uni Leipzig)
Georg Hinkel  (WG Karlsruhe)
Yves Laske  (Uni Jena)
Jitka Kraemer  (TU Chemnitz)
Jan Howest  (WG Trier)
Christoph Lindner  (WG Regensburg 1)
Florian Pielmeier  (WG Regensburg 2)
Thomas Gropp  (WG Karlsruhe)
Fabian Völkl  (WG Regensburg 2)
Lena Stortz  (WG Karlsruhe)
Sascha Rachow  (WG Trier)
Christian Klant  (WG Köln)
Georg Zentgraf  (Uni Bielefeld)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (Uni Paderborn)
Sören Richers  (Uni Bielefeld)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Florian Bergman  (Uni Jena)
Josef Neumann  (TU Dresden)
Maximilian Röhnert  (Uni Leipzig)
Karin Schmalfeld  (Uni Paderborn)
Karsten Leideck  (TU Dresden)
Björn Risch  (Uni Bielefeld)
Philipp Heisch  (TU Chemnitz)
Philipp Sültrop  (WG Braunschweig 2)
Andreas Bosch  (WG Regensburg 1)
Sandra Giertz  (WG Köln)
Pascal Eidmann  (WG Köln)
Nikolaus Risch  (Uni Paderborn)
Stephan Schneuwly  (WG Regensburg 2)
Johannes Igl  (WG Regensburg 1)
Daniel Nienstedt  (WG Braunschweig 2)
Thomas Uta  (WG Braunschweig 2)
Helmut Conrad  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Herren_4-6
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig)
Sören Lösch  (TU Chemnitz)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Karsten Leideck  (TU Dresden)
Josef Neumann  (TU Dresden)
Karin Schmalfeld  (Uni Paderborn)
Johannes Zachrau  (Uni Leipzig)
Clemens Pasda  (Uni Jena)
Paul Czioska  (WG Trier)
Philipp Heisch  (TU Chemnitz)
Carsten Bohnens  (WG Braunschweig 1)
Georg Hinkel  (WG Karlsruhe)
Jitka Kraemer  (TU Chemnitz)
Johannes Igl  (WG Regensburg 1)
Fabian Völkl  (WG Regensburg 2)
Florian Pielmeier  (WG Regensburg 2)
Helmut Conrad  (MTV Seesen)
Jan Howest  (WG Trier)
Sascha Rachow  (WG Trier)
Stephan Schneuwly  (WG Regensburg 2)
Pascal Eidmann  (WG Köln)
Sören Richers  (Uni Bielefeld)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (Uni Paderborn)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (WG Braunschweig 1)
Maximilian Röhnert  (Uni Leipzig)
Paul Lützkendorf  (MTV Seesen)
Björn Risch  (Uni Bielefeld)
Philipp Sültrop  (WG Braunschweig 2)
Thomas Tröße  (WG Braunschweig 1)
Georg Zentgraf  (Uni Bielefeld)
Yves Laske  (Uni Jena)
Christian Klant  (WG Köln)
Sandra Giertz  (WG Köln)
Andreas Bosch  (WG Regensburg 1)
Christoph Lindner  (WG Regensburg 1)
Thomas Gropp  (WG Karlsruhe)
Nikolaus Risch  (Uni Paderborn)
Lena Stortz  (WG Karlsruhe)
Thomas Uta  (WG Braunschweig 2)
Daniel Nienstedt  (WG Braunschweig 2)
Robert Krüger  (TU Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe