SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9 Bahn_10 Bahn_11 Bahn_12

 
Bahn_1
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig)
Christoph Brandt  (TU Ilmenau)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Sören Riechers  (Uni Bielefeld)
Paul Lützkendorf  (WG München)
Christoph Hofmeister  (WG Göttingen)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (WG Braunschweig)
Josef Neumann  (TU Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (WG Trier)
Karsten Leideck  (TU Dresden)
Björn Risch  (Uni Bielefeld)
Maximilan Röhnert  (Uni Leipzig)
Sebastian Hörnig  (TU Dresden)
Carsten Bohnens  (WG Braunschweig)
Basti Schmetzke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Thomas Gropp  (WG Karlsruhe)
Anton Kukhtin  (WG Göttingen)
Christoph Lindner  (WG Regensburg)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sascha Rachow  (WG Trier)
Jan Voigt  (TV Alsbach)
Robert Krüger  (TU Dresden)
Philipp Müller  (Uni Marburg)
Sören Lösch  (TU Chemnitz)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (Uni Paderborn)
Georg Zentgraf  (Uni Bielefeld)
Gerrit Rode  (SC Helsa)
Matthias Busch  (Uni Leipzig)
Yves Laske  (Uni Jena)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Johannes Zachrau  (Uni Leipzig)
Georg Hinkel  (WG Karlsruhe)
Norbert Ehms  (WG Magdeburg)
Jan Howest  (WG Trier)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden)
Pascal Eidmann  (WG Köln)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Florian Bergman  (Uni Jena)
Jan Knaup  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
Bahn_2
Karin Schmalfeld  (Uni Paderborn)
Jenny Seib  (WG Braunschweig)
Jitka Kraemer  (TU Chemnitz)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Marie Winkler  (WG Braunschweig)
Farina Freigang  (WG Saarbrücken)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Christine Büchner  (HTW Berlin)
Julia Neelmeijer  (TU Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Sylva Roßberg  (TU Dresden)
Sandra Jahn  (TU Dresden)
Undine Richter  (Uni Jena)
Astrid Hartenstein  (Uni Jena)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Frank Leppla  (TV Alsbach)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Ninett Wolfram  (WG Göttingen)
Katharina Schmidt  (Uni Kassel)
Svenja Bruns  (WG Koblenz)
Theresa Paul  (HTW Berlin)
Anke von Gaza  (WG Göttingen)
Ester Doetsch  (WG Münster)
Myrea Schröter  (TU Dresden)
Anna Kraj  (TK Hannover)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Elisa Kaufmann  (Uni Leipzig)
Sandra Giertz  (WG Köln)
Ivana Knaupova  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Anne Ziemke  (TU Dresden)
Johanna Scheler  (WG Regensburg)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Lena Stortz  (WG Karlsruhe)
Annegret Fronke  (TU Dresden)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Claudia Buhler  (WG Göttingen)
Jens Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
Sophia Schabel  (WG Regensburg)
Freya Ritter  (Uni Jena)
Svenja Pabst  (WG Hannover)
Hermann Schrader  (USC Magdeburg)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
Frank Rüdel  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
Bahn_3
Göran Wendler  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Carsten Behling  (USC Magdeburg)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
René Vandieken  (RCEH Celle)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Matthias Blaschke  (SC Volpriehausen)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Stefan Schestakov  (TK Hannover)
Peter Artmann  (VfV Hildesheim)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Bahn_4
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Sergej sen. Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Winfried Schreiber  (TuS Bramsche)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Patrick Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Christian Falkenhain  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Niklas Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Daniel Teubner  (TK Hannover)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Rochus Souan  (Hildesheimer SK)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Nikola Zahariev  (TK Hannover)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Roland Krebs  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
Bahn_5
Thomas Tröße  (WG Braunschweig)
Martin Sigle  (WG Karlsruhe)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Nikolaus Risch  (Uni Paderborn)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Michael Lange  (TU BA Freiberg)
Inga Löser  (SC Helsa)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Fabian Völkl  (WG Regensburg)
Florian Pielmeier  (WG Regensburg)
Wiebke Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Siegfried May  (RSV Hannover)
Daniel Nienstedt  (WG Braunschweig)
Dirk Tünnermann  (MTV Seesen)
Antje Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Kai Che  (TU Clausthal)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Reinhard In der Stoth  (Osnabrücker TB)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Erhard Jübermann  (RSV Hannover)
Stephan Schneuwly  (WG Regensburg)
Bernd Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Philipp Heisch  (TU Chemnitz)
Andreas Busch  (WG Regensburg)
Philipp Sültrop  (WG Braunschweig)
Clemens Pasda  (Uni Jena)
Johannes Igl  (WG Regensburg)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Thomas Uta  (WG Braunschweig)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Katrin Breitwieser  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Sylke Höfner  (OLV Uslar)
Mannfred Knörgen  (HSG Merseburg)
 
 
Bahn_6
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (OL-Team Lippe)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Bärbel Blaschke  (TSV Nusse)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 03)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Lutz Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Michelle Klein  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Marion Borm  (TuS Bramsche)
 
 
Bahn_7
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Gunda Bohnens  (TG Münden)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 03)
Olga Sonnenberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Susanne Wendler  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Ina Conrad  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Gerhard Kämpfer  (HSG Merseburg)
Annegret Assenmacher  (SuS Vehrte)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
Michaela Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Helga Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Volker Schirmer  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Ulrike Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Antje Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ingid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Jana Pratzka  (MTV Seesen)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Wolf Fehlig  (MTV Gittelde)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_8
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Harald Müller  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Karl-Heinz Binsch  (OLG Südheide)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Klaus Romberg  (Osnabrücker TB)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_9
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Florian Breitwieser  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Lasse Krebs  (WSV Braunlage)
Kjell Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_10
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Joachim Gerhardt  (TU Dresden)
Maria Baumann  (WG Regensburg)
Lucia Schmidt-Steffen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Julia Beese  (WG Trier)
Peggy Riegel  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Kirsten Meyer  (Uni Leipzig)
Maren Pussak  (WG Köln)
Johannes Schmaland  (TU Clausthal)
Sophie Fiedler  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
Bahn_11
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Niklas Laroche  (SK Oker)
Paul Port  (SK Oker)
Gerrit Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Lennard Mai  (TSV Worpswede)
Insa Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Niclas Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Daria Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Arne Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Deborah Denecke  (WSV Braunlage)
Karen Ulbrich  (TG Münden)
Johanna Gamenik  (WSV Braunlage)
Klaas Dähnn  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Bahn_12
Thorge Alt  (TSV Worpswede)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Carolin Kohlmeyer  (SuS Vehrte)
Tom Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nilas Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bente Wendler  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Luka Maltig  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Pia Buchholz  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johann Breitwieser  (SV Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Sarah Löser  (SC Helsa)
Laura-May Biermann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe