SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D1518 D19 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H10 H12 H14 H18 H19 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 Trimm_kurz Trimm_lang Wanderer

 
D10
Ebbecke, Alina  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Pastor, Linda  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D12
Döllgast, Kira  (TV Oberbexbach)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
D14
Scheid, Michaela  (TV Oberbexbach)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
D1518
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Gierlach, Julia  (WOLF Haltern)
Ni, Erika  (OLV Steinberg)
Gierlach, Anna  (WOLF Haltern)
Steinmaier, Silvia  (TV Bad Schwalbach)
Billen, Louise  (Ohne Verein)
 
 
D19
Sankari, Minna  (OSC Oberodenthal)
Warg, Jennifer  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Kempin, Tatjana  (OSC Oberodenthal)
Linke, Katrin  (SV Monzelfeld)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Tanczer, Viktoria  (OLF Mainz)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Vogel, Elise  (Ohne Verein)
Eckstein, Annika  (Ohne Verein)
 
 
D35
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Giemsa, Rosi  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
D40
Heyser-Ebbecke, Silke  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Döllgast, Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
Gerhard, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Ferrari, Miriam  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D45
Weber, Gitta  (OLF Mainz)
Büschemann, Evelyn  (TV Vallendar)
 
 
D50
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Gierlach, Maria  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
D55
Stratmann-Albert, Regina  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Blumenstein, Gabi  (OSC Kassel)
Kempin, Silvia  (OSC Oberodenthal)
Müller, Gisela  (TV Diedenbergen)
Fairhurst, Lindsey  (TV Mussbach)
Kleiner, Meggie  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
 
 
D60
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Tjernberg, Solveig  (IF Södertälje)
 
 
H10
Hochscheid, Niklas  (Ohne Verein)
Weber, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Wiwie, Niklas  (TV Oberbexbach)
Saß, Kolya  (TSV Malente)
 
 
H12
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
 
 
H14
Steinmaier, Laurin  (TV Bad Schwalbach)
Dohrmann, Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach)
Giemsa, Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Wiwie, Nils  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
H18
Güttler, Moritz  (TV Bad Schwalbach)
Albert, Jonas  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Neuhaus, Holger  (OSC Oberodenthal)
 
 
H19
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Tjernberg, Mikael  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Ziegert, Martin  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Saß, Jörn  (TSV Malente)
Kohr, Holger  (TV Losheim)
von Kutzschenbach, Benno  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Tjernberg, Daniel  (SNO Södertälje)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bolenz, Niklas  (OLF Kaiserpfalz)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
Stops, Michael  (Ohne Verein)
Schmidt, Raik  (SV Monzelfeld)
Groh, Andreas  (TV Bierbach)
Sziladi, Tamas  (OLF Mainz)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Kleipa, Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Eckert, Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lenßen, Matthias  (OSC Oberodenthal)
Potzweit, Alexander  (ASC Breidenbach)
Skrzypek, Klaudius  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Cramer, Christian  (Ohne Verein)
 
 
H35
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Lötzke, Matthias  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H40
Schmidt, Marcus  (TSG Wiesloch)
Kaden, Olaf  (TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim)
Käufer, Siggi  (HSC Ingelheim)
Dohrmann, Frank  (TG Northeim)
Nordlund, Gustav  (Ohne Verein)
 
 
H45
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Garzorz, Martin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Holtermann, Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Plaul, Michael  (GW Hochspeyer)
Albert, Klaus  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Schulze, Andreas  ()
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Oprsal, Alan M  (OL-Team Filder)
Mehrmann, Bernd  (GW Hochspeyer)
Steinmaier, Ulf  (TV Bad Schwalbach)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H50
Hochscheid, Klaus  (Ohne Verein)
Krausbauer, Uwe  (TV Vallendar)
Gierlach, Peter  (WOLF Haltern)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Gut, Christoph  (TV Zizenhausen)
Käppele, Henning  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H55
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Müllerleile, Martin  (Fehltritt Oberursel)
Wichter, Jürgen  (OLF Mainz)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Bernhardt, Arno  (ASC Breidenbach)
 
 
H60
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Kempin, Lothar  (OSC Oberodenthal)
Wöllert, Wilhelm  (ASC Breidenbach)
Blumenstein, Hartwig  (OSC Kassel)
Kleiner, Meinolf  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Hörning, Wilhelm  (SG Kelkheim)
 
 
H65
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Tjernberg, Nils  (IF Södertälje)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Barzen, Theo  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Trimm_kurz
Schmitt, Sebastian  (OLF Kaiserpfalz)
Vilz, Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
Gaberdan, Elisa  (OLF Kaiserpfalz)
 
 
Trimm_lang
Raab, Thomas  (OLF Kaiserpfalz)
Seitz, Roderich  (MTV Kronberg)
Hebermehl, Markus  (Ohne Verein)
Budewick  (Ohne Verein)
Ebbecke, Harald  (SZ Wiesbaden)
Müllerleile, Lukas  (Fehltritt Oberursel)
Kraft, Jutta  (MTV Kronberg)
Hebermehl, Joschua  (Ohne Verein)
 
 
Wanderer
Rosemeier, Andrea  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe