D19
(6.9 km 195 Hm 18 P)

Sankari, Minna   Müller, Insa
OSC Oberodenthal   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 55:05
LKM-Schnitt: 6.66
  Platz 2 in 56:23
LKM-Schnitt: 6.82
2:43
2:43
P 1
N 121
2:47
2:47
4:55
2:12
P 2
N 119
5:23
2:36
11:59
7:04
P 3
N 107
12:35
7:12
15:04
3:05
P 4
N 108
16:02
3:27
18:37
3:33
P 5
N 109
19:44
3:42
20:50
2:13
P 6
N 110
22:01
2:17
23:26
2:36
P 7
N 124
24:54
2:53
26:46
3:20
P 8
N 118
28:10
3:16
31:13
4:27
P 9
N 125
32:45
4:35
33:00
1:47
P 10
N 111
34:33
1:48
36:20
3:20
P 11
N 112
37:36
3:03
38:34
2:14
P 12
N 113
39:49
2:13
41:40
3:06
P 13
N 115
43:00
3:11
44:16
2:36
P 14
N 116
46:18
3:18
47:44
3:28
P 15
N 114
49:53
3:35
49:44
2:00
P 16
N 117
51:53
2:00
52:56
3:12
P 17
N 126
54:25
2:32
54:29
1:33
P 18
N 100
55:49
1:24
55:05
0:36
P 19
N Z
56:23
0:34

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D50
(4.0 km 105 Hm 11 P)

Müller, Monika
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 45:03
LKM-Schnitt: 9.51
6:47
6:47
10:12
3:25
11:35
1:23
16:46
5:11
21:31
4:45
23:51
2:20
29:18
5:27
32:41
3:23
36:44
4:03
41:54
5:10
44:12
2:18
45:03
0:51

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

D55
(4.0 km 105 Hm 11 P)

Stratmann-Albert, Regina   Blumenstein, Gabi
SZ Wiesbaden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 53:07
LKM-Schnitt: 11.22
  Platz 3 in 70:45
LKM-Schnitt: 14.94
7:25
7:25
P 1
N 103
9:54
9:54
12:01
4:36
P 2
N 127
15:04
5:10
13:45
1:44
P 3
N 124
16:52
1:48
20:52
7:07
P 4
N 110
23:27
6:35
25:57
5:05
P 5
N 125
33:28
10:01
29:31
3:34
P 6
N 111
36:57
3:29
35:42
6:11
P 7
N 112
46:20
9:23
38:46
3:04
P 8
N 113
51:16
4:56
43:22
4:36
P 9
N 114
58:10
6:54
49:56
6:34
P 10
N 126
66:17
8:07
52:14
2:18
P 11
N 100
69:32
3:15
53:07
0:53
P 12
N Z
70:45
1:13

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H55
(5.0 km 135 Hm 12 P)

Döhler, Bernd   Müller, Klaus
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 41:07
LKM-Schnitt: 6.92
  Platz 4 in 50:25
LKM-Schnitt: 8.48
6:38
6:38
P 1
N 117
8:43
8:43
9:05
2:27
P 2
N 114
11:28
2:45
13:19
4:14
P 3
N 118
15:48
4:20
17:04
3:45
P 4
N 124
21:53
6:05
18:02
0:58
P 5
N 127
22:47
0:54
19:52
1:50
P 6
N 104
24:22
1:35
23:42
3:50
P 7
N 110
28:29
4:07
27:23
3:41
P 8
N 106
32:21
3:52
28:57
1:34
P 9
N 111
34:23
2:02
31:35
2:38
P 10
N 113
37:55
3:32
35:05
3:30
P 11
N 116
42:18
4:23
40:33
5:28
P 12
N 100
49:39
7:21
41:07
0:34
P 13
N Z
50:25
0:46

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H60
(4.0 km 105 Hm 11 P)

Molnar, Gabor   Blumenstein, Hartwig
Gymnasion Offenbach   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 33:51
LKM-Schnitt: 7.15
  Platz 2 in 39:44
LKM-Schnitt: 8.39
5:43
5:43
P 1
N 103
6:53
6:53
7:37
1:54
P 2
N 127
9:14
2:21
8:41
1:04
P 3
N 124
10:17
1:03
13:15
4:34
P 4
N 110
15:28
5:11
16:49
3:34
P 5
N 125
19:49
4:21
18:19
1:30
P 6
N 111
22:14
2:25
21:53
3:34
P 7
N 112
26:20
4:06
24:13
2:20
P 8
N 113
29:10
2:50
27:13
3:00
P 9
N 114
32:42
3:32
31:35
4:22
P 10
N 126
37:04
4:22
33:13
1:38
P 11
N 100
39:05
2:01
33:51
0:38
P 12
N Z
39:44
0:39

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe