SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen14 Damen18 Damen20 Herren14 Herren16 Herren18 Herren20 Alle_Betreuer

 
Damen14
Winkler Leonore  (Thüringen I)
Bastian Helena  (Bayern I)
Krapesch Stephanie  (Österreich-Ost I)
Starke Paula  (Sachsen I)
Friedrichs Birte  (Niedersachsen I)
Casanova Silvia  (Bayern I)
Strauß Annika  (Niedersachsen I)
Döllgast Kira  (Saarland I)
Gassner Anika  (Österreich-Ost I)
Berger Melanie  (Österreich-Ost II)
Kühne Hannah  (Bayern I)
Arnold Luise  (Thüringen I)
Schoffer Pia  (Sachsen I)
Kubald Lisa  (Berlin I)
Grafe Saskia  (Westfalen I)
Ruhm Janine  (Österreich-Ost II)
Wölfel Lina  (Thüringen II)
Scheid Michaela  (Saarland I)
Hofmann Anna-Lena  (Thüringen II)
Dingenotto Brit  (Westfalen I)
Müller Dorothea  (Sachsen I)
Kühnhold Karolin  (Niedersachsen I)
Mühlstein Paula  (Hessen I)
Hofer Saskia  (Österreich-Ost I)
Käding Henriette  (Berlin II)
Charlet Simone  (Berlin II)
Grimm Sarah  (Hessen I)
Lippross Charlotte  (Hessen I)
Boeck Annika  (Berlin II)
Kleist Ina  (Westfalen I)
Gruber Andrea  (Bayern II)
Kolehmainen Emilia  (Bayern II)
Kestler Jennifer  (Bayern II)
Beduhn Laura  (Thüringen I)
Mailer Jacqueline  (Österreich-Ost II)
Adorjan Luca-Eszter  (Berlin I)
Beduhn Julia  (Thüringen II)
Köhl Lisa  (Saarland I)
 
 
Damen18
Lösch Susen  (Thüringen I)
Biller Anna  (Bayern I)
Röhnert Karoline  (Sachsen I)
Fuchs Marie  (Westfalen I)
Kucza Maren  (Schwaben I)
Geiger Nina  (Bayern II)
Wendt Anna  (Hessen I)
Nieke Patricia  (Sachsen I)
Nägele Lena  (Schwaben I)
Hempfling Sarah  (Thüringen I)
Bartsch Alexandra  (Berlin I)
Ni Erika  (Hessen II)
Bruns Rieke  (Niedersachsen I)
Mühlstein Carla  (Hessen I)
Wolf Elisa  (Berlin I)
Warum Lucille  (Hessen II)
Siebert Tabea  (Brandenburg I)
Zelenina Alexandra  (Sachsen II)
Rathmann Resi  (Thüringen I)
Flechsig Theresa  (Sachsen I)
Greiner Annkathrin  (Niedersachsen I)
Schöps Anna  (Bayern II)
Brückner Lena  (Bayern I)
Rothaug Sabine  (Hessen I)
Menn Natalie  (Westfalen I)
Strauß Birte  (Niedersachsen I)
Nieke Corinna  (Sachsen II)
Fischer Stefanie  (Bayern I)
Hirschmiller Judith  (Schwaben I)
Drechsel Elisabeth  (Sachsen II)
Gruber Daniela  (Bayern II)
Graw Annika  (Westfalen I)
Brettschneider Ina  (Berlin I)
Kosch Rahel  (Hessen II)
Brüggen Franca  (Brandenburg I)
 
 
Damen20
Geiner Josephine  (Bayern I)
Scheler Johanna  (Bayern II)
Beckmann Linda  (Westfalen I)
Blumenstein Lucca  (Hessen I)
Finkenstädt Laura  (Niedersachsen I)
Kleist Meike  (Westfalen I)
Stortz Lena  (Hessen I)
Hüllen Susanne  (Bayern II)
Dumnitz Tatjana  (Niedersachsen I)
Lange Maria  (Bayern I)
Meißner Britta  (Bayern I)
Roßberg Sylva  (Sachsen I)
Göbel Claudia  (Sachsen I)
Reinhardt Anna  (Sachsen I)
Huber Julia  (Bayern II)
Kosch Sabeth  (Hessen I)
Michel Laura  (Westfalen I)
Pabst Svenja  (Niedersachsen I)
 
 
Herren14
Otto Mark  (Berlin II)
Graumann Leo  (Berlin II)
Kempe Kilian  (Sachsen II)
Drechsel Johannes  (Sachsen I)
Janischowsky Lukas  (Bayern I)
Fleiß Sebastian  (Berlin II)
Spangenberg Tobias  (Bayern I)
Jesgarzewsky Tim Lukas  (Hessen I)
Schuchort Stefan  (Thüringen I)
Kleine Til  (Westfalen I)
Dresel Jonas  (Niedersachsen II)
Koch Marie  (Berlin I)
Lerch Lukas  (Hessen I)
Finkenstädt Till  (Niedersachsen II)
Falkenhain Michael  (Westfalen II)
Hofmann Moritz  (Thüringen II)
Hochstetter Joris  (Thüringen II)
Baile Sofie  (Baden I)
Casanova Ricardo  (Bayern III)
Siebert Ferdinand  (Brandenburg I)
Ulbrich Fabian  (Niedersachsen II)
Habibi Roman  (Thüringen I)
Vetter Sebastian  (Bayern II)
Bretzendorfer Tobias  (Bayern III)
Gernhöfer Elias  (Sachsen-Anhalt I)
Drese Felix  (Niedersachsen III)
Kranz Valentin  (Thüringen II)
Schmidt Karola  (Niedersachsen III)
Schmidt-Steffen Lucia  (Westfalen II)
Schulz Matti  (Sachsen-Anhalt I)
Grätsch Markus  (Sachsen II)
Fuchs Arne  (Westfalen I)
Henseler Ole  (Niedersachsen I)
Döhler Erik  (Baden I)
Kühnhold Tim  (Niedersachsen I)
Böhmer Arne  (Sachsen II)
Steudler Matthäus  (Sachsen I)
Sasse Emil  (Sachsen I)
Schliebener Arne  (Niedersachsen III)
Lange Korbinian  (Bayern I)
Aigner Thomas  (Bayern II)
Otto Susanne  (Sachsen-Anhalt I)
Kolbe Colin  (Westfalen I)
Zschäkel Robin  (Berlin I)
Bauer Julius  (Thüringen I)
Vogler Tim  (Bayern II)
Kollenbach Leon  (Hessen I)
Rendich Helen  (Schwaben I)
Hirschmiller Simon  (Schwaben I)
Liebermann Leret  (Bayern III)
Witzel Wieland  (Baden I)
Helbig Fritz  (Brandenburg I)
Fruhwirth Jürgen  (Österreich-Ost I)
Schreiber Markus  (Österreich-Ost I)
Kraus Alexander  (Berlin I)
Nill Sandra  (Schwaben I)
Grosche Ima  (Westfalen II)
Bauder Michael  (Österreich-Ost I)
Kusber Paul  (Brandenburg I)
Struckmann Magnus  (Niedersachsen I)
 
 
Herren16
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (Bayern I)
Pauser Jakob  (Österreich-Ost I)
Tanzer Michael  (Österreich-Ost I)
Arnold Friedrich  (Thüringen I)
Schliebener Jan  (Niedersachsen I)
Pohl Wolfram  (Bayern I)
Schmid Paul  (Schwaben I)
Teller Lukas  (Niedersachsen I)
Barle Bernhard  (Schwaben I)
Janischowsky Fabian  (Bayern II)
Peroutka Thomas  (Österreich-Ost II)
Berger Maria  (Sachsen II)
Kuhn Tobias  (Bayern I)
Griener Matthias  (Österreich-Ost II)
Topp Jelena  (Niedersachsen II)
Friebe Anna  (Thüringen I)
Kästner Anne  (Thüringen I)
Stengl Johannes  (Bayern II)
Lidie Kilian  (Niedersachsen II)
Bailer Sara  (Baden I)
Penning Alvar  (Westfalen I)
Topp Jan-Felix  (Niedersachsen I)
Schiel Florian  (Österreich-Ost I)
Stoll Martin  (Sachsen I)
Engeser Matteo  (Baden I)
Nadelstumpf Bruno  (Schwaben I)
Schumann Lukas  (Hessen I)
Valiukevicius Jurgis  (Westfalen I)
Janischowsky Daniel  (Bayern II)
Graf Rickie  (Sachsen I)
Schöne Jakob  (Sachsen I)
Finkenstädt Malte  (Niedersachsen II)
Doetsch Simeon  (Hessen I)
Mailer Dominik  (Österreich-Ost II)
Hilpert Bernhard  (Saarland I)
Sasse Luise  (Sachsen II)
Giemsa Daniel  (Saarland I)
Haller Helene  (Sachsen II)
Harten Wiebke  (Baden I)
Falkenhain Christian  (Westfalen I)
Kosch Luca  (Hessen I)
 
 
Herren18
Prunsche Christoph  (Westfalen I)
Kopp Fabian  (Baden I)
Lippross Yannic  (Hessen I)
Flechsig Florian  (Sachsen I)
Ohme Robin  (Bayern I)
Weckeck Lennart  (Niedersachsen I)
Hutter Ferdinand  (Österreich-Ost I)
Hursie Lukas  (Sachsen-Anhalt I)
Dresel Markus  (Niedersachsen I)
Weise Julian  (Westfalen I)
Dresel Patrik  (Niedersachsen I)
Berger Shanki  (Baden I)
Hursie Jonas  (Sachsen-Anhalt I)
Riebisch Andreas  (Thüringen I)
Olschowski Katharina  (Hessen I)
Döllgast Nina  (Saarland I)
Hartmann Lars  (Saarland I)
Blumenstein Bojan  (Hessen I)
Schiel Philipp  (Österreich-Ost I)
Döllgast Moritz  (Saarland I)
Hagedorn Dean  (Westfalen I)
Schaal Jakob  (Baden I)
Arbter Anja  (Österreich-Ost I)
Völkel Richard  (Sachsen I)
Huhn Julius  (Sachsen I)
Rentzsch Philipp  (Thüringen I)
Gorecki Martin  (Thüringen I)
Elflein Marco  (Bayern II)
Büchner Alexander  (Sachsen-Anhalt I)
Kühne Lukas  (Bayern I)
Kübler Arne  (Bayern II)
Zölde Andreas  (Bayern I)
Penzkofer Markus  (Bayern II)
 
 
Herren20
Friedrichs Bjarne  (Niedersachsen I)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (Thüringen I)
Harten Camill  (Baden I)
Kraemer Andrei  (Sachsen I)
Kossack Paul  (Sachsen I)
Zelenin Anatolij  (Sachsen II)
Fenzl Josef Jr  (Bayern I)
Glowka Arvid  (Westfalen I)
Gorecki Johannes  (Thüringen I)
Schach Jakob  (Schwaben I)
Schreiber Winfried  (Niedersachsen I)
Koch Philipp  (Schwaben I)
Lazik Christopher  (Bayern II)
Graumann Friederike  (Berlin I)
Ebneth Benedict  (Bayern II)
Fischer Lucy  (Hessen I)
Engeser Julian  (Baden I)
Berger Immanuel  (Baden I)
Cruse Franz  (Sachsen I)
Späth Felix  (Westfalen I)
Duesmann Christian  (Westfalen I)
Scheler Fabian  (Bayern I)
Richter Philippe  (Sachsen II)
Jänich Antonio  (Berlin I)
Clemens Christopher  (Bayern I)
Nitzsche Frank  (Sachsen II)
Rathmann Sepp  (Thüringen I)
Goericke Marvin  (Berlin I)
Schulte Florian  (Niedersachsen I)
Ebneth Maximilian  (Bayern II)
Schach Jonathan  (Schwaben I)
Fischer Franziska  (Hessen I)
Fehling Jannis  (Hessen I)
 
 
Alle_Betreuer
Dumnitz Bastian  (Niedersachsen)
Berger Ananda  (Hessen)
Körner Ralph  (Bayern)
Schesterkov Stefan  (Niedersachsen)
Groh Andreas  (Saarland)
Hesse Holger  (Berlin)
Schiefer Manuel  (WiN - Österreich Ost)
Glowka Torben  (Westfalen)
Below Konstantin  (Westfalen)
Kunzendorf Anne  (Baden)
Klein Michelle  (Westfalen)
Filo Juro  (Bayern)
Döllgast Ralf  (Saarland)
Penzkofer Julia  (Bayern)
Wehrmann Michael  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Köhler Albrecht  (Thüringen)
Nadelstumpf Klaus  (Schwaben)
Giemsa Rosi  (Saarland)
Dörr Katherina  (USV Jena)
Greisilis-Bailer Stefa  (Baden)
Schreiber Hannelore  (WiN - Österreich Ost)
Roeingh Jakob  (Westfalen)
Hofmeister Christoph  (Niedersachsen)
Stamer Joachim  (Niedersachsen)
Scheler Thomas  (Bayern)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Britwum Christian  (Westfalen)
Seib Jenny  (Niedersachsen)
Glowka Niklas  (Westfalen)
Strauß Dirk  (Niedersachsen)
Weise Marcus  (Westfalen)
Müller Insa  (Hessen)
Faltejskova Jana  (Bayern)
Zölde Norbert  (Bayern)
Penzkofer Tobias  (Bayern)
Bader Achim  (Hessen)
Brückner Sarah  (Bayern)
König Kristen  (Baden)
Dau-Schmidt Sascha  (Hessen)
Dreisbach Gesa  (Westfalen)
Sorgen Hannah  (Baden)
Flecher Lisa  (WiN - Österreich Ost)
Kirchner Max  (Thüringen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe