SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen12 Herren12 Damen14 Herren14 Damen16 Herren16 Damen18 Herren18 Damen20 Herren20 Offen_kurz Offen_mittel Offen_lang

 
Damen12
Kubald Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mühlstein Paula  (Hessen)
Hofmann Anna-Lena  (OLV Weimar)
Stamer Solia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bretzendorfer Theresa  (SV Mietraching)
Köhl Lisa  (Saarland)
Döllgast Kira  (Saarland)
Schmidt Karola  (TG Münden)
Wölfel Lina  (OLV Weimar)
Adjoran Luca Eszter  (TOLF Berlin)
Bastian Amelie  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Herren12
Schliebener Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Casanova Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Holzbauer Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Kraus Alexander  (Schwaben)
Drese Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Penzkofer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
Köhler Albrecht  (USV Jena)
Kirchner Max  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
Damen14
Winkler Leonore  (Thüringen)
Kühnhold Karolin  (Niedersachsen)
Kühne Hannah  (Bayern)
Otto Susanne  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Käding Henriette  (Berlin)
Boeck Annika  (Berlin)
Grimm Sarah  (Hessen)
Gruber Andrea  (SV Mietraching)
Nill Sandra  (Schwaben)
Krapesch Stephanie  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Charlet Simone  (Berlin)
Kolehmainen Emilia  (Bayern)
Martin Lilly  (Hessen)
Dingenotto Brit  (Westfalen)
Beduhn Laura  (Thüringen)
Schoffer Pia  (Sachsen)
Kleist Ina  (Westfalen)
Grosche Ima  (OLG Siegerland)
Schmidt-Steffen Lucia  (Westfalen)
Kestler Jennifer  (TV 1894 Coburg Neuses)
Brückner Sarah  (OLG Regensburg)
Sorger Hannah  (Baden)
Gassner Anika  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Mühlstein Carla  (Hessen)
Friedrichs Birte  (Niedersachsen)
Mailer Jacqueline  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Müller Dorothea  (Sachsen)
Casanova Silvia  (Bayern)
Grafe Saskia  (Westfalen)
Starke Paula  (Sachsen)
Arnold Luise  (Thüringen)
Berger Melanie  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Lippross Charlotte  (Hessen)
Bailer Sofia  (Baden)
Bastian Helena  (Bayern)
Hofer Saskia  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Strauß Annika  (Niedersachsen)
Scheid Michaela  (Saarland)
Beduhn Julia  (Thüringen)
Rendich Helen  (Schwaben)
Wolf Elisa  (Berlin)
Ruhm Janine  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Flecher Lisa  (WiN Österreich Ost)
 
 
Herren14
Otto Mark  (Berlin)
Fuchs Arne  (Westfalen)
Döhler Erik  (Baden)
Grätsch Markus  (Sachsen)
Kollenbach Leon  (Hessen)
Schmid Paul  (Schwaben)
Struckmann Magnus  (Niedersachsen)
Böhmer Arne  (Sachsen)
Steudler Matthäus  (Sachsen)
Kühnhold Tim  (Niedersachsen)
Spangenberg Tobias  (Bayern)
Hirschmiller Simon  (Schwaben)
Lange Korbinian  (Bayern)
Vogler Tim  (MTV Bamberg)
Schuchort Stefan  (Thüringen)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg Neuses)
Aigner Thomas  (Bayern)
Schreiber Markus  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Sasse Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Bretzendorfer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
Hofmann Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Liebermann Leret  (TV 1894 Coburg Neuses)
Fruhwirth Jürgen  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Hochstetter Joris  (Thüringen)
Bauder Michael  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Kempe Kilian  (Sachsen)
Janischowsky Lukas  (Bayern)
Kleine Till  (Westfalen)
Hennseler Ole  (Niedersachsen)
Jesgarzewsky Tim Lukas  (Hessen)
Kolbe Colin  (Westfalen)
Zschäckel Robin  (Berlin)
Giemsa Daniel  (Saarland)
Drechsel Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Finkenstädt Till  (Niedersachsen)
Falkenhain Michael  (Westfalen)
Dresel Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Witzel Wieland  (Baden)
Lerch Lukas  (Hessen)
Bauer Julius  (Thüringen)
Helbig Fritz  (Brandenburg)
Ulbich Fabian  (TG Münden)
Schulz Matti  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Koch Mario  (Berlin)
Siebert Ferdinand  (Brandenburg)
Gernhöfer Elias  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Zölde Oliver  (OLV Landshut)
Kusber Paul  (Brandenburg)
Kranz Valentin  (Thüringen)
 
 
Damen16
Flechsig Theresa  (Sachsen)
Menn Natalie  (Westfalen)
Brückner Lena  (Bayern)
Fischer Stephanie  (Bayern)
Nieke Patricia  (Sachsen)
Kästner Anne  (Thüringen)
Sasse Luise  (Sachsen)
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Wendt Anna  (Hessen)
Berger Maria  (Sachsen)
Haller Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Hirschmiller Judith  (Schwaben)
Sammet Cornelia  (OLG Regensburg)
Topp Jelena  (Niedersachsen)
Siebert Tabea  (Brandenburg)
Greiner Annkathrin  (Niedersachsen)
Fuchs Marie  (Westfalen)
Bartsch Alexandra  (Berlin)
Strauß Birte  (Niedersachsen)
Rothaug Sabine  (Hessen)
Gruber Daniela  (Bayern)
Friebe Anna  (Thüringen)
Bailer Sara  (Baden)
Brettschneider Ina  (Berlin)
Marckardt Cosima  (Thüringen)
Penzkofer Julia  (Bayern)
Klein Michelle  (Westfalen)
Harter Wiebke  (Baden)
Brüggen Franca  (Brandenburg)
Kusber Laura  (Brandenburg)
 
 
Herren16
Döllgast Moritz  (Saarland)
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (Bayern)
Kuhn Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Valiukevicius Jurgis  (Westfalen)
Peroutka Thomas  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Tanzer Michael  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Stoll Martin  (Sachsen)
Schliebener Jan  (Niedersachsen)
Finkenstädt Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Mailer Dominik  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Berle Bernhardt  (Schwaben)
Graf Rickie  (Sachsen)
Janischowsky Fabian  (Bayern)
Nadelstumpf Bruno  (Schwaben)
Stengel Johannes  (TV 1894 Coburg Neuses)
Doetsch Simeon  (Hessen)
Weise Marcus  (Westfalen)
Falkenhain Christian  (Westfalen)
Kübler Arne  (TSV Grünwald)
Kosch Luca  (Hessen)
Frankl Josef jun.  (SV Mietraching)
Dau-Schmidt Sascha  (Hessen)
Pauser Jakob  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Schiel Florian  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Arnold Friedrich  (Thüringen)
Topp Jan-Felix  (Niedersachsen)
Hursie Lukas  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Pohl Wolfram  (Bayern)
Penning Alvar  (Westfalen)
Janischowsky Daniel  (Bayern)
Fleiß Sebastian  (Berlin)
Schumann Lukas  (Hessen)
Schiefer Manuel  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Graumann Leo  (Berlin)
Griener Matthias  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Teller Lukas  (Niedersachsen)
Schöne Jakob  (Sachsen)
Penzkofer Markus  (SV Mietraching)
Lilje Kilian  (Niedersachsen)
Habibi Roman  (Thüringen)
Rösch Benjamin  (SV Mietraching)
Hilpert Bernhard  (Saarland)
Wehrmann Michael  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Engeser Matteo  (Baden)
 
 
Damen18
Arbter Anja  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Biller Anna  (Bayern)
Kucza Maren  (Schwaben)
Bruns Rieke  (Niedersachsen)
Geiger Nina  (Bayern)
Späth Laura  (Bayern)
Finkenstädt Laura  (Niedersachsen)
Schöps Anna  (Bayern)
Olschowski Katharina  (Hessen)
Spangenberg Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
Kosch Rahel  (Hessen)
Lösch Susen  (Thüringen)
Röhnert Karoline  (Sachsen)
Rathmann Resi  (Thüringen)
Graw Annika  (Westfalen)
Beckmann Linda  (Westfalen)
Nieke Corinna  (Sachsen)
Drechsel Elisabeth  (Sachsen)
Assenmacher Wiebke  (Niedersachsen)
Döllgast Nina  (Saarland)
Ni Erika  (Hessen)
Warum Lucille  (Hessen)
 
 
Herren18
Blumenstein Bojan  (Hessen)
Flechsig Florian  (Sachsen)
Schiel Philipp  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Jänich Antonio  (Berlin)
Hagedorn Dean  (Westfalen)
Dresel Markus  (Niedersachsen)
Lippross Yannic  (Hessen)
Gorecki Martin  (Thüringen)
Weckeck Lennart  (Niedersachsen)
Huhn Julius  (Sachsen)
Rentzsch Philipp  (Thüringen)
Büchner Alexander  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schach Jonathan  (Schwaben)
Elflein Marco  (Bayern)
Schilli Mario  (Baden)
Gonsior Julius  (Thüringen)
Prunsche Christoph  (Westfalen)
Kopp Fabian  (Baden)
Schaal Jakob  (Baden)
Kühne Lukas  (Bayern)
Ohme Robin  (Bayern)
Völkel Richard  (Sachsen)
Hutter Ferdinand  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Zelenin Anatolij  (Sachsen)
Berger Shankara Isha  (Baden)
Dresel Patrick  (Niedersachsen)
Hursie Jonas  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Riebisch Andreas  (Thüringen)
Weise Julian  (Westfalen)
Schestakov Stefan  (Niedersachsen)
Hartmann Lars  (Saarland)
Zölde Andreas  (Bayern)
 
 
Damen20
Greiner Josephine  (Bayern)
Kunzendorf Anne  (Baden)
Scheler Johanna  (Bayern)
Meißner Britta  (Bayern)
Reinhardt Anna  (Sachsen)
Roßberg Sylva  (Sachsen)
Stortz Lena  (Hessen)
Huber Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
Dreisbach Gesa  (Westfalen)
Hüllen Susanne  (OLG Regensburg)
Fischer Franziska  (Hessen)
Pabst Svenja  (Niedersachsen)
Lange Maria  (Bayern)
Blumenstein Lucca  (Hessen)
Graumann Friederike  (Berlin)
Günther Claudia  (Thüringen)
Kleist Meike  (Westfalen)
Göbel Claudia  (Sachsen)
Hempfling Sarah  (Thüringen)
Dumnitz Tatjana  (Niedersachsen)
Kosch Sabeth  (Hessen)
Michel Laura  (Westfalen)
Fischer Lucy  (HTV / TV Butzbach)
 
 
Herren20
Friedrichs Bjarne  (Niedersachsen)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (Thüringen)
Späth Felix  (Westfalen)
Scheler Fabian  (Bayern)
Kossack Paul  (Sachsen)
Gorecki Johannes  (Thüringen)
Duesmann Christian  (Westfalen)
Wagner Arne  (Hessen)
Nitzsche Frank  (Sachsen)
Clemens Christopher  (Bayern)
Ebneth Benedict  (Bayern)
Lazik Christopher  (OLG Regensburg)
Ebneth Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Hesse Holger  (Berlin)
Richter Philippe  (Sachsen)
Cruse Franz  (Sachsen)
Berger Immanuel  (Baden)
Harter Camill  (Baden)
Fenzl Josef jun.  (Bayern)
Engeser Julian  (Baden)
Goericke Marvin  (Berlin)
Schach Jakob  (Schwaben)
Glowka Arvid  (Westfalen)
Schulte Florian  (Niedersachsen)
Koch Philipp  (Schwaben)
Rathmann Sepp  (Thüringen)
Schreiber Winfried  (Niedersachsen)
Below Konstantin  (Westfalen)
Fehling Jannis  (Hessen)
 
 
Offen_kurz
Zschäckel Daniela  (Berlin)
Schreiber Hannelore  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Roeingh Jakob  (Westfalen)
 
 
Offen_mittel
Neumann Josef  (Sachsen)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Harston Simon  (Hessen)
Müller Insa  (Hessen)
Pidner Valentin  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Kohler Jürgen  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Gerhard Joachim  (Sachsen)
Strauß Dirk  (OLV Uslar)
König Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Greiselis-Bailer Stefa  (TV Stettfeld)
Ebneth Alfons  (OLG Regensburg)
Döllgast Ralf  (Saarland)
Giemsa Rosi  (Saarland)
Berger Ananda  (Hessen)
Grünberger Martin  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Glowka Torben  (Westfalen)
Britwum Christian  (Westfalen)
Glowka Niklas  (Westfalen)
Martin Sascha  (Sachsen)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (Berlin)
Grifoni Milena  (Hessen)
Tanzer Josef  (WiN Österreich Ost)
Geiger Christiane  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Spangenberg Birgit  (OLG Regensburg)
Nadelstumpf Klaus  (Schwaben)
Below Katharina  (Westfalen)
Schädler Florian  (Schwaben)
 
 
Offen_lang
Körner Ralph  (Bayern)
Brettschneider Uwe  (Berlin)
Stamer Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dumnitz Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Seib Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Zölde Norberth  (OLV Landshut)
Büchner Ralf  (Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schmidt Jürgen  (TSV Meiningen)
Fenzl Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Töpfer Christian  (USV Jena)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Groh Andreas  (Saarland)
Forkel Benjamin  (Bayern)
Janischowsky Klemens  (Bayern)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Struckmann Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe