SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Elite Herren_Elite Damen_10 Damen_12 Damen_14 Damen_16 Damen_18 Damen_19_A_Lang Damen_19_A_Kurz Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_50 Damen_55 Damen_60 Damen_65 Damen_70 Herren_10 Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_16 Herren_18 Herren_20 Herren_21_A_Lang Herren_21_A_Kurz Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Herren_70 Herren_75 Direkt_Kurz_Leich_2.8_km Direkt_Mittel_Sch_4.5_km Direkt_Lang_Schwe_7.8_km

 
Damen_Elite
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Seib, Jenny  (TK Hannover)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Ziemke, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Herren_Elite
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower Sportvere)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hofmeister, Christo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ebneth, Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Brandt, Christoph  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger, Ananda-Mich  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Wälchli, Jürg  (TV Gunzenbach)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
Damen_10
Stamer, Solia  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmidt, Johanna  (OSC Kassel)
Hennseler, Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Stöcker, Mara  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Nedoborovskaja, Das  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Wehrmann, Annette  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Löser, Sarah  (SC Helsa)
Kohlmeyer, Carolin  (SuS Vehrte)
 
 
Damen_12
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG Münden)
Penning, Malin  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Rohland, Miriam  (TuS Lübbecke)
Heiselbetz, Lea  (TuS Lübbecke)
Herzfeld, Hanna  (OLG Siegerland)
Schmidt-Steffen, Lu  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lexen, Laura  (TSV Grünwald)
Achilles, Emily  (TuS Lübbecke)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Hillebrandt, Philip  (TuS Lübbecke)
Behrendt, Sophie  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
 
 
Damen_14
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Kleist, Ina  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Arnold, Luise  (USV Jena)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Dingenotto, Brit  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Bailer, Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Grafe, Saskia  (OLG Siegerland)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_16
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Graw, Annika  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Wendt, Anna  (SC Helsa)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
Turba, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_18
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Olschowski, Kathari  (OLV Steinberg)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_19_A_Lang
Wollmerstädt, Kater  (TOLF Berlin)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Graumann, Friederik  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Geidel, Christiane  (OLV Steinberg)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Hartenstein, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jahn, Sandra  (Robotron Dresden)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower Sportvere)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
Tanczer, Viktoria  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_19_A_Kurz
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Wetzel, Annegret  (Robotron Dresden)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Jackisch, Sabine  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Rupsch, Eileen  (USG Chemnitz)
Conrad, Ina  (SV Wiss. Quedlinbur)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Nickel, Katrin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Domeyer, Andrea  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Knoll, Caroline  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Kabbert, Annika  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower Sportvere)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG Münden)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Miteva, Antonia  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_35
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Giemsa, Rosi  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Damen_40
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Hirschmiller, Renat  (TGV Horn)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Döllgast, Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
Greiselis-Bailer, S  (TSV Stettfeld)
Wehrmann, Ines  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
Kaminski, Katja  (Charlottenburger TS)
Ferrari, Miriam  (OLF Mainz)
Höfner, Sylke  (OLV Uslar)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Heyser-Ebbecke, Sil  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Gerhard, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Moll, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mühlstein, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_45
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Rihko-Struckmann, L  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kirchner, Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (SuS Vehrte)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Göbel, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Blumenstein, Silke  (OSC Kassel)
Herzfeld, Viktoria  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Damen_50
Friedrichs, Ulrike  (MTV Seesen)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Krassowizkaja, Gali  (OLF Mainz)
Müller, Monika  (OSC Kassel)
Brettschneider, Gud  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bohnens, Gunda  (TG Münden)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulr  (OLG Siegerland)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Albrecht, Elke  (OLV Weimar)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Huth, Martina  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Flechsig, Christina  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Speh-Rothaug, Petra  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_55
Janus, Andrea  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Herbrand, Monika  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Blumenstein, Gabrie  (OSC Kassel)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Damen_60
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Weid, Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Damen_65
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Klimpel, Wendy  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Deuber, Kathy  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Renner, Ruth  (Bielefelder Turngem)
 
 
Damen_70
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Riebeseel, Irma  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Zemanek, Rosmarie  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitt)
 
 
Herren_10
von Uckro, Fridolin  (SC Helsa)
Jackisch, Jonas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Maltig, Luca  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Holzhauer, Hendrik  (SC Helsa)
Albrecht, Benjamin  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kollenbach, Valenti  (SC Helsa)
Holzhauer, Niklas  (SC Helsa)
Rupsch, Janne  (USG Chemnitz)
Herzfeld, Finn  (OLG Siegerland)
Rothkegel, Gregor  (Post SV Dresden)
Nödler, Florian  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_12
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Löser, Simon  (SC Helsa)
Rothkegel, Jannik  (Post SV Dresden)
Krassowizkij, Micha  (OLF Mainz)
Leimbach, Oliver  (SC Helsa)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Fuchs, Torben  (OLG Siegerland)
Missing, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Kirchner, Max  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
Herren_14
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Zschäckel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kollenbach, Leon  (SC Helsa)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Falkenhain, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Witzel, Wieland  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Kleine, Till  (TuS Lübbecke)
Giemsa, Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Böhmer, Arne  (Robotron Dresden)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Schuchort, Stefan  (OLV Weimar)
Ulbrich, Fabian  (TG Münden)
Dohrmann, Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach)
Bauer, Julius  (OLV Weimar)
Habibi, Roman Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Schröter, Paul  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
Herren_16
Kolehmainen, Valtte  (TSV Grünwald)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Janischowsky, Fabia  (OLG Regensburg)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kohlmeyer, Niklas  (SuS Vehrte)
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Janischowsky, Danie  (OLG Regensburg)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Teller, Lukas  (TSV Worpswede)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Moll, David  (OLG Siegerland)
Falkenhain, Christi  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Wehrmann, Michael  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
Herren_18
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Weckeck, Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Kopp, Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Neuhaus, Holger  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Ohme, Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Hagedorn, Dean  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Schwirten, Raphael  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Bürger, Jan  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Herren_20
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Duesmann, Christian  (TuS Lübbecke)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Lang
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
von Dalowski, Felix  (Post SV Dresden)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Krassowizkij, Rosti  (OLF Mainz)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Hinkel, Georg  (Robotron Dresden)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Szabo, Attila  (OLF Mainz)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Riebisch, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohr, Holger  (TV Losheim)
Groh, Andreas  (TV Bierbach)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Kukhtin, Anton  (TK Hannover)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Herren_21_A_Kurz
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Röhner, Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fritzsche, Christia  (Post SV Dresden)
Blumenstein, Andrea  (OSC Kassel)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Gödde, Tobias  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zahariev, Nikola  (TK Hannover)
Riebeseel, Erik  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Ehms, Martin  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Peukert, Michael  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (SuS Vehrte)
Wolff, Nico  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Prolingheuer, Marku  (TV Alsbach)
Zachrau, Johannes  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kramer, Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Sternitzke, Christi  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbg)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sinsbeck, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Knoll, Thies  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Rothkegel, Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Hüther, Christian  (TV Bierbach)
Gatzemeier, Christi  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Knebel, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
Köppe, Patrick  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
Herren_35
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Stieler, Björn  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Nowotny, Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower Sportvere)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
 
 
Herren_40
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Harms, Christian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Janischowsky, Kleme  (OLG Regensburg)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Nedoborovsky, Andre  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Schmidt, Thorsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Hirschmiller, Raine  (TGV Horn)
Kirchner, Jörg  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower Sportvere)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Maltig, Andreas  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Dohrmann, Frank  (TG Northeim)
Lühmann, Karsten  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower Sportvere)
Witzel, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Ehms, Holger  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Stöcker, Karsten  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower Sportvere)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_45
Finkenstädt, Michae  (OLV Uslar)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Hellmann, René  (USV TU Dresden)
Luter, Christoph  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower Sportvere)
Kleipa, Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Inaba, Hideo  (ohne Verein)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Krauße, Thomas  (SG LVB Leipzig)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Nolte, Christian  (TSV Nusse)
Schubert, Jürgen  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Biedermann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Moreton, Luis  (TK Hannover)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Berger, Magnus  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Dingenotto, Markus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Seib, Leo  (TK Hannover)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland)
Helfrich, Klaus  (OLV Steinberg)
Brettschneider, Har  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck,  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Herren_50
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Albrecht, Wieland  (OLV Weimar)
Ritter, Siegfried  (Uni Erfurt)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Souan, Rochus  (Hildesheimer Ski Kl)
Glowka, Hans-Joachi  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Bürger, Uwe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Albrecht, Olaf  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirc)
Prunsche, Klaus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schumann, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Menn, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Achilles, Richard  (TuS Lübbecke)
 
 
Herren_55
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Hülss, Herbert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Krassowizkij, Jurij  (OLF Mainz)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Brettschneider, Ger  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Müller, Klaus  (OSC Kassel)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Höfner, Bernd  (OLV Uslar)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Herren_60
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Widen, Anders  (OLG Säuliamt CH)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Hartwi  (OSC Kassel)
Fischer, Ullrich  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Andersson, Hans-Joa  (TSV Malente)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar)
Pape, Heinz Friedri  (OL-Team Lippe)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_65
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Oechler, Dieter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Domas, Jürgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Laugwitz, Friedeman  (USC Magdeburg)
Conrad, Dieter  (SV Wiss. Quedlinbur)
 
 
Herren_70
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Klimpel, Hans  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Hellmann, Otto  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fröhner, Klaus  (MTV Dannenberg)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Zemanek, Achim  (SV Lok Leipzig Mitt)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Breckle, Siegmar  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_75
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Wittiber, Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
Hasse, Werner  (TK Hannover)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_Leich_2.8_km
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Gundelach, Michel  (SC Helsa)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Inaba, Takahiro  (ohne Verein)
Bunten, Maleen  (TG Münden)
Jackisch, Jakob  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schröder, Bernd  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Johannes  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Hesseler, Theo  (MTV Seesen)
Kemper, Ricarda  (ohne Verein)
Scheid, Michaela  (TV Oberbexbach)
Weidner, Jakob  (SC Helsa)
Stöcker, Evelyn  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Ebbecke, Alina  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Siewierski, Marie  (SC Helsa)
Ulbrich, Karen  (TG Münden)
Wittiber, Monika  (Bielefelder Skiclub)
 
 
Direkt_Mittel_Sch_4.5_km
Berger, Shankara Is  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Folchert, Nils  (OSC Kassel)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Trube, Armin  (ohne Verein)
Hirschmiller, Judit  (TGV Horn)
Därr, Katharina  (USV Jena)
Ebbecke, Harald  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Spohn, Marton  (ohne Verein)
Kohlmeyer, Frank  (SuS Vehrte)
Knight, Adrian  (MTV Dannenberg)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_Schwe_7.8_km
Schmidt, Jan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Fehling, Jannis  (OSC Kassel)
Bohnens, Carsten  (TG Münden)
Hoffmann, Caroline  (ohne Verein)
Hunze, Holger  (MTV Seesen)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe