SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14_Quali Damen_18_Quali Damen_Elite_QualiA Damen_Elite_QualiB Damen_40_QualiA Damen_40_QualiB Damen_55_Quali Herren_14_QualiA Herren_14_QualiB Herren_18_QualiA Herren_18_QualiB Herren_Elite_QualiA Herren_Elite_QualiB Herren_Elite_QualiC Herren_40_QualiA Herren_40_QualiB Herren_40_QualiC Herren_55_QualiA Herren_55_QualiB Direkt_Kurz_Quali Direkt_Lang_Quali

 
Damen_14_Quali
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Arnold, Luise  (USV Jena)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt-Steffen, Lu  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bailer, Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Wölfel, Lina  (OLV Weimar)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Grafe, Saskia  (OLG Siegerland)
Behrendt, Sophie  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Scheid, Michaela  (TV Oberbexbach)
Wehrmann, Annette  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dingenotto, Brit  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Lexen, Laura  (TSV Grünwald)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG Münden)
Kohlmeyer, Carolin  (SuS Vehrte)
Nedoborovskaja, Das  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kleist, Ina  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_18_Quali
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Hirschmiller, Judit  (TGV Horn)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Wendt, Anna  (SC Helsa)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Graw, Annika  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
 
 
Damen_Elite_QualiA
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ziemke, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Wetzel, Annegret  (Robotron Dresden)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Köppe, Michaela  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower Sportvere)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger Turner)
 
 
Damen_Elite_QualiB
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Kater  (TOLF Berlin)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Hindersmann, Michae  (TSV Malente)
Hartenstein, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Domeyer, Andrea  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Seib, Jenny  (TK Hannover)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Graumann, Friederik  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Jahn, Sandra  (Robotron Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Tanczer, Viktoria  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
Kabbert, Annika  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Pabst, Svenja  (TG Münden)
 
 
Damen_40_QualiA
Heyser-Ebbecke, Sil  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Brettschneider, Gud  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gerhard, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Huth, Martina  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Greiselis-Bailer, S  (TSV Stettfeld)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Hirschmiller, Renat  (TGV Horn)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulr  (OLG Siegerland)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (SuS Vehrte)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Moll, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Döllgast, Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Damen_40_QualiB
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Krassowizkaja, Gali  (OLF Mainz)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bohnens, Gunda  (TG Münden)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Witzel, Katja  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Nolte, Silvia  (TSV Nusse)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Höfner, Sylke  (OLV Uslar)
Wehrmann, Ines  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Kaminski, Katja  (Charlottenburger TS)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
Damen_55_Quali
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Riebeseel, Irma  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Herbrand, Monika  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Weid, Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_14_QualiA
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim L  (SC Helsa)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Habibi, Roman Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar)
von Uckro, Fridolin  (SC Helsa)
Kollenbach, Valenti  (SC Helsa)
Maltig, Luca  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Holzhauer, Niklas  (SC Helsa)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Giemsa, Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Kollenbach, Leon  (SC Helsa)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Krebs, Lasse  (WSV Braunlage)
Kleine, Till  (TuS Lübbecke)
Fuchs, Torben  (OLG Siegerland)
Löser, Simon  (SC Helsa)
Bruhns, Jakob  (SC Helsa)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Denecke, Gerrit  (WSV Braunlage)
 
 
Herren_14_QualiB
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Zschäckel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Böhmer, Arne  (Robotron Dresden)
Leimbach, Oliver  (SC Helsa)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Falkenhain, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Denecke, Niclas  (WSV Braunlage)
Dohrmann, Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Witzel, Wieland  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Ulbrich, Fabian  (TG Münden)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Schuchort, Stefan  (OLV Weimar)
Schröter, Paul  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Holzhauer, Hendrik  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_18_QualiA
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Hagedorn, Dean  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Janischowsky, Fabia  (OLG Regensburg)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Berger, Shankara Is  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Wehrmann, Michael  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Kopp, Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_18_QualiB
Kolehmainen, Valtte  (TSV Grünwald)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Falkenhain, Christi  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Bürger, Jan  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kröpke, Paul  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Weckeck, Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Teller, Lukas  (TSV Worpswede)
Janischowsky, Danie  (OLG Regensburg)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Ohme, Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Moll, David  (OLG Siegerland)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_Elite_QualiA
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Nowotny, Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Ebneth, Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Gödde, Tobias  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Schmetzke, Sebastia  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Prolingheuer, Marku  (TV Alsbach)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Kukhtin, Anton  (TK Hannover)
Kohr, Holger  (TV Losheim)
Hüther, Christian  (TV Bierbach)
Horst, Ingo  (TV Alsbach)
 
 
Herren_Elite_QualiB
Brandt, Christoph  (Planeta Radebeul)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Duesmann, Christian  (TuS Lübbecke)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower Sportvere)
Stieler, Björn  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Kramer, Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Zahariev, Nikola  (TK Hannover)
Köppe, Patrick  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Wälchli, Jürg  (TV Gunzenbach)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
von Dalowski, Felix  (Post SV Dresden)
Riebisch, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Groh, Andreas  (TV Bierbach)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Röhner, Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (SuS Vehrte)
Thierolf, Michael  (TV Alsbach)
 
 
Herren_Elite_QualiC
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Fritzsche, Christia  (Post SV Dresden)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower Sportvere)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Gatzemeier, Christi  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hinkel, Georg  (Robotron Dresden)
Szabo, Attila  (OLF Mainz)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Sinsbeck, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Berger, Ananda-Mich  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Krassowizkij, Rosti  (OLF Mainz)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Sternitzke, Christi  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbg)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger Turner)
 
 
Herren_40_QualiA
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Wüstenhagen, Rolf  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Kwiatkowski, André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kowalewski, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower Sportvere)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Berger, Magnus  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Witzel, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Stieler, Patric  (TSV Grünwald)
Helfrich, Klaus  (OLV Steinberg)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Rothkegel, Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Dohrmann, Frank  (TG Northeim)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower Sportvere)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Moreton, Luis  (TK Hannover)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_40_QualiB
Finkenstädt, Michae  (OLV Uslar)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Janischowsky, Kleme  (OLG Regensburg)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Biedermann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Nedoborovsky, Andre  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hirschmiller, Raine  (TGV Horn)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower Sportvere)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bürger, Uwe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Souan, Rochus  (Hildesheimer Ski Kl)
Kimmig, Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Luter, Christoph  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Harms, Christian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Pilz, Stefan  (Osnabrücker TB)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck,  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Glowka, Hans-Joachi  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schmidt, Thorsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schmidt, Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_40_QualiC
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Dingenotto, Markus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Kleipa, Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Seib, Leo  (TK Hannover)
Maltig, Andreas  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirc)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Hellmann, René  (USV TU Dresden)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Brettschneider, Har  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Stöcker, Karsten  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Pabst, Rainer  (TG Münden)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Herren_55_QualiA
Brettschneider, Ger  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Laugwitz, Friedeman  (USC Magdeburg)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schröder, Bernd  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_55_QualiB
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Andersson, Hans-Joa  (TSV Malente)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Domas, Jürgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Krassowizkij, Jurij  (OLF Mainz)
Hülss, Herbert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Oechler, Dieter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Höfner, Bernd  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_Quali
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hennseler, Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Missing, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Witzel, Gisa  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Hennseler, Theo  (MTV Seesen)
Herzfeld, Hanna  (OLG Siegerland)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower Sportvere)
Rupsch, Janne  (USG Chemnitz)
Horst, Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rothkegel, Jannik  (Post SV Dresden)
Bunten, Maleen  (TG Münden)
Stöcker, Evelyn  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Rothkegel, Gregor  (Post SV Dresden)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
Otto, Johannes  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Krassowizkij, Micha  (OLF Mainz)
Stöcker, Mara  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Herzfeld, Finn  (OLG Siegerland)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_Quali
Jugenheimer, Gerd  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Spohn, Márton  ((ohne Verein))
Neuhaus, Holger  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Schwirten, Raphael  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Nickel, Katrin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG Münden)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Herzfeld, Viktoria  (OLG Siegerland)
Kemper, Ricarda  ((ohne Verein))
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hoffmann, Caroline  ((ohne Verein))
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Löser, Inga  (SC Helsa)
Geidel, Christiane  (OLV Steinberg)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Riebeseel, Erik  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Peukert, Michael  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wolff, Nico  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Fehling, Jannis  (OSC Kassel)
Knebel, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
Giemsa, Rosi  (TV Oberbexbach)
Därr, Katherina  ((Vakant))
Bohnens, Carsten  (TG Münden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe