SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_14_Finale Damen_18_Finale Damen_Elite_AFinale Damen_Elite_BFinale Damen_40_AFinale Damen_40_BFinale Damen_55_Finale Herren_14_AFinale Herren_14_BFinale Herren_18_AFinale Herren_18_BFinale Herren_Elite_AFinale Herren_Elite_BFinale Herren_40_AFinale Herren_40_BFinale Herren_55_AFinale Herren_55_BFinale Direkt_Kurz_Finale Direkt_Lang_Finale

 
Damen_14_Finale
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Dingenotto, Brit  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Schmidt-Steffen, Lu  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Arnold, Luise  (USV Jena)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz, Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Wölfel, Lina  (OLV Weimar)
Vilz, Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Kohlmeyer, Carolin  (SuS Vehrte)
Wehrmann, Annette  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Behrendt, Sophie  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Grimm, Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Bailer, Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Mühlstein, Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG Münden)
Scheid, Michaela  (TV Oberbexbach)
Lexen, Laura  (TSV Grünwald)
Grafe, Saskia  (OLG Siegerland)
Nedoborovskaja, Das  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Kleist, Ina  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Damen_18_Finale
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Wendt, Anna  (SC Helsa)
Graw, Annika  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Döllgast, Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (OLV Uslar)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Flechsig, Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Menn, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Hirschmiller, Judit  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_Elite_AFinale
Schmalfeld, Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Seib, Jenny  (TK Hannover)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Freigang, Farina  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schlaefke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wollmerstädt, Kater  (TOLF Berlin)
Ziemke, Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Jahn, Sandra  (Robotron Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Depta, Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Jaeger, Meike  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Löwinger, Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower Sportvere)
Neelmeijer, Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Stötzel, Sabine  (OLG Siegerland)
Graumann, Friederik  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Damen_Elite_BFinale
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Wetzel, Annegret  (Robotron Dresden)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Hindersmann, Michae  (TSV Malente)
Domeyer, Andrea  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Hartenstein, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Köppe, Michaela  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Meißner, Britta  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Pabst, Svenja  (TG Münden)
Kabbert, Annika  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Tanczer, Viktoria  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_40_AFinale
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Heyser-Ebbecke, Sil  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Drese, Evi  (OLV Uslar)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
König, Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Nolte, Silvia  (TSV Nusse)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Dresel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Korff, Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Hirschmiller, Renat  (TGV Horn)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mathea, Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kohlmeyer, Juliane  (SuS Vehrte)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Gerhard, Sonja  (TGM Budenheim)
Bohnens, Gunda  (TG Münden)
Brettschneider, Gud  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Setzer-Britwum, Ulr  (OLG Siegerland)
Krassowizkaja, Gali  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_40_BFinale
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Huth, Martina  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kosch, Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Göbel, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Moll, Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Höfner, Sylke  (OLV Uslar)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Kucza, Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Finkenstädt, Andrea  (OLV Uslar)
Greiselis-Bailer, S  (TSV Stettfeld)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Kreft, Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Bergmann, Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blaschke, Bärbel  (TSV Nusse)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Döllgast, Ulrike  (TV Oberbexbach)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena)
Wehrmann, Ines  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Weingard, Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Kaminski, Katja  (Charlottenburger TS)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
Damen_55_Finale
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Bode, Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Kärger, Birge  (USC Leipzig)
Weid, Angelika  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Mock, Kornelia  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Breckle, Uta  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Winkler, Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Riebeseel, Irma  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn, Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Bader, Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Herbrand, Monika  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Lucke, Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_14_AFinale
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Kempe, Kilian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Zschäckel, Robin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Habibi, Roman Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Krebs, Lasse  (WSV Braunlage)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Böhmer, Arne  (Robotron Dresden)
Giemsa, Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TuS Lübbecke)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Kolbe, Colin  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Döhler, Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Kollenbach, Leon  (SC Helsa)
Kleine, Till  (TuS Lübbecke)
Leimbach, Oliver  (SC Helsa)
Koch, Mario  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Witzel, Wieland  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Ebbecke, Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
von Uckro, Fridolin  (SC Helsa)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim L  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Herren_14_BFinale
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Lerch, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Bruhns, Jakob  (SC Helsa)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Löser, Simon  (SC Helsa)
Denecke, Niclas  (WSV Braunlage)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Holzhauer, Hendrik  (SC Helsa)
Holzhauer, Niklas  (SC Helsa)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulbrich, Fabian  (TG Münden)
Schröter, Paul  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Falkenhain, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kollenbach, Valenti  (SC Helsa)
Schuchort, Stefan  (OLV Weimar)
Maltig, Luca  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Denecke, Gerrit  (WSV Braunlage)
Fuchs, Torben  (OLG Siegerland)
Dohrmann, Lukas  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Herren_18_AFinale
Prunsche, Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Kolehmainen, Valtte  (TSV Grünwald)
Hagedorn, Dean  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Weckeck, Lennart  (SC Klecken)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Penning, Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hursie, Lukas  (USC Magdeburg)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Teller, Lukas  (TSV Worpswede)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena)
Flechsig, Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Kopp, Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Topp, Jan Felix  (TSV Worpswede)
Döllgast, Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Ohme, Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Janischowsky, Fabia  (OLG Regensburg)
Hursie, Jonas  (USC Magdeburg)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (OLV Uslar)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Janischowsky, Danie  (OLG Regensburg)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Schumann, Lukas  (OLV Steinberg)
Falkenhain, Christi  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
Herren_18_BFinale
Berger, Shankara Is  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Lilje, Kilian  (TSV Worpswede)
Bürger, Jan  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Moll, David  (OLG Siegerland)
Kröpke, Paul  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Wehrmann, Michael  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_Elite_AFinale
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Teich, Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brandt, Christoph  (Planeta Radebeul)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergmann, Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schulte-Zurhausen,  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Riebisch, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Berger, Ananda-Mich  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Ahlburg, Martin  (IHW Alex Berlin)
von Dalowski, Felix  (Post SV Dresden)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Krüger, Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse, Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Fischer, Axel  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Prolingheuer, Marku  (TV Alsbach)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Rewig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_Elite_BFinale
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Jan  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Lange, Udo  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Duesmann, Christian  (TuS Lübbecke)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Richter, Alexander  (Post SV Dresden)
Kohr, Holger  (TV Losheim)
Hommen, Sven  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dombert, Philipp  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Groh, Andreas  (TV Bierbach)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Jandrig, Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Reichert, Manuel  (SSV Langenhagen)
Nowotny, Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Domeyer, Dirk  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Ehms, Norbert  (USV Jena)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Gatzemeier, Christi  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerscha)
Szabo, Attila  (OLF Mainz)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Haenelt, Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Hüther, Christian  (TV Bierbach)
Köppe, Patrick  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Rehbein, Malte  (Treptower Sportvere)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sinsbeck, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Hinkel, Georg  (Robotron Dresden)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Fritzsche, Christia  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
Röhner, Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Sternitzke, Christi  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbg)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Stieler, Björn  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Schmetzke, Sebastia  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Kukhtin, Anton  (TK Hannover)
Rathje, Jan  (TGM Budenheim)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Ebneth, Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Zahariev, Nikola  (TK Hannover)
Krassowizkij, Rosti  (OLF Mainz)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kramer, Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Hennseler, Martin  (MTV Seesen)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Gödde, Tobias  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kohlmeyer, Patrick  (SuS Vehrte)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower Sportvere)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Wälchli, Jürg  (TV Gunzenbach)
 
 
Herren_40_AFinale
Finkenstädt, Michae  (OLV Uslar)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kimmig, Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Zelenin, Andrej  (USG Chemnitz)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Blaschke, Matthias  (SC Volpriehausen)
Wüstenhagen, Rolf  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hellmann, René  (USV TU Dresden)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena)
Kwiatkowski, André  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Janischowsky, Kleme  (OLG Regensburg)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmann, Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Zschäckel, Raik  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Luter, Christoph  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Kleipa, Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Cruse, Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Kowalewski, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Dingenotto, Markus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
 
 
Herren_40_BFinale
Reinitz, Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Röhl, Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Maltig, Andreas  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Ansorge, Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Witzel, Michael  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Jörger, Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Vilz, Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ulver, Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Berger, Magnus  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Rothkegel, Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Glowka, Hans-Joachi  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Lexen, Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck,  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Stöcker, Karsten  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Steudler, Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Souan, Rochus  (Hildesheimer Ski Kl)
Hering, Peter  (Robotron Dresden)
Bandt, Uli  (TSV Worpswede)
Moll, Volker  (OLG Siegerland)
Bürger, Uwe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland)
Stöwhaas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dohrmann, Frank  (TG Northeim)
Harms, Christian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower Sportvere)
Seib, Leo  (TK Hannover)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower Sportvere)
Kosch, Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Boden, Rene  (Robotron Dresden)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Nedoborovsky, Andre  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Pilz, Stefan  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
von Gaza, Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Hirschmiller, Raine  (TGV Horn)
Biedermann, Michael  (OL-Team Filder)
Werner, Lutz  (SV Wannweil)
Moreton, Luis  (TK Hannover)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Helfrich, Klaus  (OLV Steinberg)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Pabst, Rainer  (TG Münden)
Andersson, Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Dirkes, Franz-Josef  (SV Eintr. Neuenkirc)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Biller, Georg  (WSV Bernried)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Kaminski, Jürgen  (Treptower Sportvere)
Stieler, Patric  (TSV Grünwald)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Klaus  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schleef, Uwe  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schmidt, Thorsten  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Käding, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Brettschneider, Har  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Herren_55_AFinale
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppu)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader, Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Seefeld, Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Durben, Harald  (OLF Mainz)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Bader, Gerhard  (Magdeburger SV 90)
Hülss, Herbert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gohde, Günter  (TK Hannover)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Ger  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Härtelt, Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Wollgarten, Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Czioska, Frank  (OLF Mainz)
Andersson, Hans-Joa  (TSV Malente)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Krassowizkij, Jurij  (OLF Mainz)
Rathje, Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Heinemann, Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
Herren_55_BFinale
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wal)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Laugwitz, Friedeman  (USC Magdeburg)
Domas, Jürgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Kärger, Jörg  (USC Leipzig)
Rehbein, Walter  (TG Münden)
Keil, Edmund  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Höfner, Bernd  (OLV Uslar)
Oechler, Dieter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Horn, Gerhard  (TGV Horn)
Kreft, Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Herbrand, Jörg  (Ski-Klub Duisburg)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Mols, Karl-Heinz  (Hansa Simmerath)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Schröder, Bernd  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergmann, Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haenelt, Axel  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tonn, Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz_Finale
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Behrendt, Dagmar  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hennseler, Theo  (MTV Seesen)
Missing, Lukas  (OSC Kassel)
Stöcker, Evelyn  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Witzel, Gisa  (Gundelfinger Turner)
Bunten, Maleen  (TG Münden)
Rothkegel, Jannik  (Post SV Dresden)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower Sportvere)
Herzfeld, Finn  (OLG Siegerland)
von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (Planeta Radebeul)
Boeck, Thomas  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Krassowizkij, Micha  (OLF Mainz)
Rothkegel, Gregor  (Post SV Dresden)
Herzfeld, Hanna  (OLG Siegerland)
Stöcker, Mara  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Hennseler, Meike  (MTV Seesen)
Otto, Johannes  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Rupsch, Janne  (USG Chemnitz)
Durben, Brigitte  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Direkt_Lang_Finale
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schö)
Boeck, Sascha  (USV TU Dresden)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Riebeseel, Erik  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Spohn, Márton  ((ohne Verein))
Geidel, Christiane  (OLV Steinberg)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Wolff, Nico  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Denk, Beatrice  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Nickel, Katrin  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fehling, Jannis  (OSC Kassel)
Därr, Katherina  ((Vakant))
Knebel, Frank  (OL-Team Filder)
Hoffmann, Caroline  (1)  ohne Verein))
Löser, Inga  (SC Helsa)
Jugenheimer, Gerd  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Greiner, Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schwirten, Raphael  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Schmidt, Katharina  (TG Münden)
Neuhaus, Holger  (Oberodenthaler SC)
Peukert, Michael  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kemper, Ricarda  ((ohne Verein))
Breckle, Ulrike  (Bielefelder Turngem)
Herzfeld, Viktoria  (OLG Siegerland)
Giemsa, Rosi  (TV Oberbexbach)
Bohnens, Carsten  (TG Münden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe