Damen_14_Finale
(1.6 km 25 Hm 15 P)

Winkler, Leonore   Mühlstein, Carla   Lippross, Charlotte   Grimm, Sarah   Mühlstein, Paula   Martin, Lilly
USV Jena   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 10:20
LKM-Schnitt: 5.82
  Platz 2 in 11:38
LKM-Schnitt: 6.55
  Platz 6 in 13:03
LKM-Schnitt: 7.35
  Platz 8 in 13:55
LKM-Schnitt: 7.84
  Platz 14 in 15:18
LKM-Schnitt: 8.62
  Platz 15 in 15:44
LKM-Schnitt: 8.86
0:55
0:55
P 1
N 136
1:25
1:25
P 1
N 136
1:08
1:08
P 1
N 136
3:16
3:16
P 1
N 136
1:15
1:15
P 1
N 136
1:20
1:20
1:25
0:30
P 2
N 125
1:57
0:32
P 2
N 125
1:46
0:38
P 2
N 125
3:49
0:33
P 2
N 125
1:44
0:29
P 2
N 125
3:23
2:03
2:10
0:45
P 3
N 50
2:41
0:44
P 3
N 50
2:44
0:58
P 3
N 50
4:35
0:46
P 3
N 50
5:10
3:26
P 3
N 50
4:10
0:47
3:02
0:52
P 4
N 53
3:45
1:04
P 4
N 53
3:44
1:00
P 4
N 53
5:37
1:02
P 4
N 53
6:32
1:22
P 4
N 53
5:29
1:19
3:23
0:21
P 5
N 51
4:13
0:28
P 5
N 51
4:08
0:24
P 5
N 51
6:00
0:23
P 5
N 51
6:53
0:21
P 5
N 51
5:54
0:25
4:21
0:58
P 6
N 120
5:02
0:49
P 6
N 120
5:19
1:11
P 6
N 120
6:54
0:54
P 6
N 120
7:58
1:05
P 6
N 120
6:49
0:55
4:48
0:27
P 7
N 115
5:31
0:29
P 7
N 115
5:56
0:37
P 7
N 115
7:20
0:26
P 7
N 115
8:30
0:32
P 7
N 115
7:21
0:32
5:23
0:35
P 8
N 54
6:07
0:36
P 8
N 54
6:36
0:40
P 8
N 54
8:02
0:42
P 8
N 54
9:16
0:46
P 8
N 54
8:02
0:41
5:46
0:23
P 9
N 56
6:31
0:24
P 9
N 56
7:05
0:29
P 9
N 56
8:27
0:25
P 9
N 56
9:38
0:22
P 9
N 56
8:31
0:29
6:44
0:58
P 10
N 111
7:40
1:09
P 10
N 111
8:24
1:19
P 10
N 111
9:37
1:10
P 10
N 111
10:41
1:03
P 10
N 111
9:57
1:26
7:39
0:55
P 11
N 41
8:43
1:03
P 11
N 41
9:37
1:13
P 11
N 41
10:42
1:05
P 11
N 41
11:38
0:57
P 11
N 41
11:03
1:06
8:21
0:42
P 12
N 45
9:26
0:43
P 12
N 45
10:30
0:53
P 12
N 45
11:17
0:35
P 12
N 45
12:28
0:50
P 12
N 45
12:56
1:53
8:49
0:28
P 13
N 46
10:01
0:35
P 13
N 46
11:06
0:36
P 13
N 46
11:56
0:39
P 13
N 46
13:01
0:33
P 13
N 46
13:52
0:56
9:17
0:28
P 14
N 43
10:26
0:25
P 14
N 43
11:39
0:33
P 14
N 43
12:33
0:37
P 14
N 43
13:47
0:46
P 14
N 43
14:21
0:29
9:57
0:40
P 15
N 100
11:12
0:46
P 15
N 100
12:36
0:57
P 15
N 100
13:30
0:57
P 15
N 100
14:52
1:05
P 15
N 100
15:22
1:01
10:20
0:23
P 16
N Z
11:38
0:26
P 16
N Z
13:03
0:27
P 16
N Z
13:55
0:25
P 16
N Z
15:18
0:26
P 16
N Z
15:44
0:22

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_14_BFinale
(1.6 km 25 Hm 15 P)

Klüser, Roland   Lerch, Lukas
USV TU Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 12:03
LKM-Schnitt: 6.79
  Platz 5 in 14:25
LKM-Schnitt: 8.12
1:21
1:21
P 1
N 136
4:11
4:11
1:54
0:33
P 2
N 125
4:48
0:37
2:44
0:50
P 3
N 50
5:37
0:49
4:19
1:35
P 4
N 53
6:31
0:54
4:43
0:24
P 5
N 51
6:59
0:28
5:33
0:50
P 6
N 120
7:47
0:48
6:02
0:29
P 7
N 115
8:13
0:26
6:38
0:36
P 8
N 54
8:53
0:40
7:00
0:22
P 9
N 56
9:17
0:24
8:02
1:02
P 10
N 111
10:19
1:02
8:57
0:55
P 11
N 41
11:22
1:03
9:42
0:45
P 12
N 45
12:03
0:41
10:15
0:33
P 13
N 46
12:51
0:48
10:45
0:30
P 14
N 43
13:17
0:26
11:30
0:45
P 15
N 100
14:01
0:44
12:03
0:33
P 16
N Z
14:25
0:24

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Herren_18_BFinale
(2.2 km 55 Hm 19 P)

Berger, Shankara Is   Lippross, Yannic
Gundelfinger Turner   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 18:24
LKM-Schnitt: 7.12
  Platz AK in 14:58
LKM-Schnitt: 5.79
1:22
1:22
P 1
N 127
1:00
1:00
1:51
0:29
P 2
N 125
1:18
0:18
2:30
0:39
P 3
N 35
1:52
0:34
3:03
0:33
P 4
N 38
2:31
0:39
4:21
1:18
P 5
N 113
3:44
1:13
4:52
0:31
P 6
N 112
4:10
0:26
6:07
1:15
P 7
N 54
5:18
1:08
6:45
0:38
P 8
N 115
5:50
0:32
7:57
1:12
P 9
N 114
6:23
0:33
8:58
1:01
P 10
N 117
7:16
0:53
9:39
0:41
P 11
N 118
7:57
0:41
10:20
0:41
P 12
N 47
8:31
0:34
10:45
0:25
P 13
N 43
8:50
0:19
14:31
3:46
P 14
N 101
11:46
2:56
14:48
0:17
P 15
N 102
12:06
0:20
15:25
0:37
P 16
N 104
12:37
0:31
16:51
1:26
P 17
N 106
13:43
1:06
17:43
0:52
P 18
N 135
14:18
0:35
17:58
0:15
P 19
N 100
14:31
0:13
18:24
0:26
P 20
N Z
14:58
0:27

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Direkt_Kurz_Finale
(1.3 km 10 Hm 10 P)

Goericke, Marvin   Missing, Lukas
TOLF Berlin   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 5:57
LKM-Schnitt: 4.34
  Platz 9 in 16:44
LKM-Schnitt: 12.21
0:29
0:29
P 1
N 32
1:26
1:26
1:00
0:31
P 2
N 136
3:42
2:16
1:27
0:27
P 3
N 137
5:26
1:44
2:07
0:40
P 4
N 51
7:52
2:26
2:57
0:50
P 5
N 115
9:24
1:32
3:22
0:25
P 6
N 54
10:49
1:25
4:16
0:54
P 7
N 45
13:00
2:11
4:51
0:35
P 8
N 43
14:17
1:17
5:15
0:24
P 9
N 131
15:34
1:17
5:35
0:20
P 10
N 100
16:10
0:36
5:57
0:22
P 11
N Z
16:44
0:34

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Direkt_Lang_Finale
(2.1 km 45 Hm 18 P)

Graumann, Bodo   Fehling, Jannis
ESV Lok Berlin-Schö   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 12:53
LKM-Schnitt: 5.33
  Platz 23 in 29:17
LKM-Schnitt: 12.13
1:05
1:05
P 1
N 31
3:31
3:31
1:38
0:33
P 2
N 126
4:21
0:50
2:12
0:34
P 3
N 125
5:49
1:28
2:43
0:31
P 4
N 35
6:32
0:43
3:32
0:49
P 5
N 37
11:15
4:43
5:22
1:50
P 6
N 54
16:59
5:44
5:55
0:33
P 7
N 40
17:56
0:57
7:07
1:12
P 8
N 41
19:36
1:40
8:11
1:04
P 9
N 113
22:46
3:10
8:27
0:16
P 10
N 114
22:57
0:11
9:23
0:56
P 11
N 110
24:20
1:23
10:00
0:37
P 12
N 111
25:19
0:59
10:16
0:16
P 13
N 112
25:41
0:22
11:08
0:52
P 14
N 47
27:05
1:24
11:45
0:37
P 15
N 132
27:56
0:51
12:00
0:15
P 16
N 131
28:12
0:16
12:20
0:20
P 17
N 135
28:36
0:24
12:35
0:15
P 18
N 100
28:51
0:15
12:53
0:18
P 19
N Z
29:17
0:26

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe