SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DeutschlandCup_Strecke_1 DeutschlandCup_Strecke_2 DeutschlandCup_Strecke_3 DeutschlandCup_Strecke_4 DeutschlandCup_Strecke_5 Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_1 Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_2 Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_3

 
DeutschlandCup_Strecke_1
Wendler, Torben  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena 1)
Kazhadub, Mikhail  (Belarus 2)
Dammeier, Sascha  (SV Baindt)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lange, Sebastian  (SV Mietraching 1)
Berger, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Rode, Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Prunsche, Chritoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Dobslaw, Hendryk  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Köhler, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel 1)
Harter, Camill  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden 3)
von Dalowski, Felix  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching 2)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Meyer, Dirk  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Groh, Matthias  (OLG Saar)
Sickert, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 3)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena 2)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena 3)
Dresel, Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Hellmann, René  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Drese, Werner  (OLV Uslar 3)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Hartmann, Steffan  (TGV Horn)
Stiegelmeier, Johannes  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Bosecke, Enrico  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Weinert, Rolf  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Macecek, Karel  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Nowotny, Jürgen  (OLV Weimar 2)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 4)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Müller, Philipp  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
Kärger, Wieland  (USC Leipzig)
Czioska, Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Schmalfeld, Karin  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Cruse, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar 1)
Docher, Rado  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Meyer, Dirk  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Marchuk, Valery  (Belarus 1)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Blumenstein, Helmut  (OSC Kassel 2)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Fritzsche, Christian  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Funk, Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Hörnig, Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Bruns, Tilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Fenzl Junior, Josef  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Clemens, Chistopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Kaufmann, Kai-Uwe  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Hagedorn, Dean  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Teller, Lukas  (SV Worpswede)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Casanova, Valerio  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Holz, Wilhelm  (OLV Uslar 1)
Schliebener, Stefan  (OLV Uslar 2)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg 1)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg 2)
Frenzl Senior, Josef  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Sperling, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Engel, Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
 
 
DeutschlandCup_Strecke_2
Leibiger, Janek  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Wuttik, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena 1)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar 1)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Kanarsky, Valery  (Belarus 1)
Herzog, Martinb  (OLG Ortenau)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Hursie, Lucas  (USC Magdeburg 2)
Dötsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Kern, Birgit  (SV Baindt)
Grätsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching 1)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
von Gaza, Anke  (OLV Uslar 3)
Bruns, Rike  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Knaup, Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Scubert, Jürgen  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Dresel, Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Engel, Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena 3)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Grifoni, Milena  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Wolfram, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Strauß, Birte  (OLV Uslar 2)
Drese, Felix  (OLV Uslar 1)
Göbel, Heike  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Jänich, Isabell  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Scmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
Coppik, Adam  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Kraemer, Werner  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Neumann, Joseph  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Risch, Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Engeser, Julian  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Döllgast, Moritz  (OLG Saar)
von Dalowski, Jan  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Lucke, Jens  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel 1)
Andreyuk, Mikhail  (Belarus 2)
Krämer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Brettschneider, Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Winter, Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Juras, Sandra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Hirschmiller, Rainer  (TGV Horn)
Andersson, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Malente)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Arnold, Friedrich  (USV Jena 2)
Ohme, Robin  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Tonn, Cornelia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 3)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (SV Worpswede)
Penzkofer, Julia  (SV Mietraching 2)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel 2)
Leibiger, Birgitt  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Coppik, Elfi  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 4)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar 2)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg 1)
 
 
DeutschlandCup_Strecke_3
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Sihver, Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Eckhardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Greiner, Josephine  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Laske, Dietmare  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Kraemer, Karin  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Müller, Anke  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Klauer, Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Kraemer, Jitka  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Hohnheiser, Johannes  (SV Baindt)
Aleksiayonak, Maryia  (Belarus 1)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena 3)
Wolmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Powik, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching 2)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar 1)
Brückner, Lena  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Fuchs, Marie  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Kempe, Kilian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 3)
Nitsche, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Janus, Andrea  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 4)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg 1)
Richter, Marion  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Geidel, Christiane  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Huth, Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Glowka, Barbara  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar 2)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Topp, Jelena  (SV Worpswede)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Klauder-Strauß, Regine  (OLV Uslar 1)
Sperling, Fabian  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Strauß, Annika  (OLV Uslar 2)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching 1)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Lösch, Susan  (USV Jena 1)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jäger, Maike  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena 2)
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Boden, Rene  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Müller, Kirsten  (OSC Kassel 1)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Seib, Jenny  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Meißner, Britta  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Schulze, Eija  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Barsukova, Anzhalika  (Belarus 2)
Kretzschmar, Anne  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Schönfeld, Ute  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Schliebener, Jan  (OLV Uslar 3)
König, Kirstin  (OLG Ortenau)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Wendt, Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Hursie, Anja  (USC Magdeburg 2)
Döllgast, Nina  (OLG Saar)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Späth, Laura  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Kolbe, Kirsten  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel 2)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Wolmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Kärger, Brit  (USC Leipzig)
Fischer, Stephanie  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Weinert, Ruta  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Lorenz, Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Krüger, Peter  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (TUS Lübbecke)
Forkel, Claudia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
Fröhner, Klaus  (Dannenberg)
 
 
DeutschlandCup_Strecke_4
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Leibiger, Jens  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Müller, Matthias  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Harston, Simon  (TUS Lübbecke)
Vogl, Roland  (SV Mietraching 1)
Karagoda, Victor  (Belarus 1)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Kohr, Holger  (OLG Saar)
Kühne, Ulrich  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Schilli, Mario  (OLG Ortenau)
Ebneth, Benedict  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena 2)
Schläfke, Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Finke, Heidrun  (OLV Uslar 3)
Genderjahn, Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Frommke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Schumann, Lucas  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Kucza, Berthold  (TGV Horn)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg 1)
Peiskar, Gundula  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Knitsch, Hartmut  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar 2)
Winnig, Anke  (Treptower SV 1949 2)
Biller, Georg  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Aigner, Tom  (SV Mietraching 2)
Assmann, Karl  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
Schliebener, Arne  (OLV Uslar 1)
Kempe, Bettina  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 3)
Klar, Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 4)
Brates, Catrin  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Zimmerling, Holger  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Lije, Kilian  (SV Worpswede)
Stoiber, Toni  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Berger, Magnus  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Drabiankou, Vadzim  (Belarus 2)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar 1)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Kukis, Michael  (OSC Kassel 1)
Gorecki, Mario  (USV Jena 1)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Trösach, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Kuhn, Tobias  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Petersohn, Erik  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Brettschneider, Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Berwing, Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Wolf, Tobias  (OLG Siegerland)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Hirschmiller, Renate  (SV Baindt)
NBeckmann, Linda  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Knaupowa, Ivana  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Murrmann, Lotte  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Glowka, Hans-Joachim  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Jensch, Fred  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar 2)
Storz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Böhning, Uwe  (USC Magdeburg 2)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Rode, Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Desel, Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Kallweit, Friewder  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena 3)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Martin, Annett  (OSC Kassel 2)
Miteva, Antonia  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Stamer, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
 
 
DeutschlandCup_Strecke_5
Teich, Christian  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 1)
Lösch, Sören  (USV Jena 1)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Lückmann, Andreas  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar 1)
Körner, Ralph  (SV Mietraching 1)
Kautz, Markus  (Post SV Dresden 3)
Sruckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau 2)
Schmist, Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden 4)
Göricke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Schütze, Mirko  (OLV Potsdam 2)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena 2)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 2)
Janischowsky, Klemens  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Resch, Lars  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Stöwhas, Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949 1)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg 1)
Topp, Jan Felix  (SV Worpswede)
Gottschalg, Uwe  (OLV Weimar 2)
Ni, Vadim  (OLV Steinberg 1)
Kreutle, Johannes  (SV Baindt)
Kaufmann, Torsten  (USV TU Dresden 5)
Ebneth, Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg 3)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg 2)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 3)
König, Stefan  (OLG Ortenau)
Bader, Hans Joachim  (OLF Mainz)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg 2)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Detering, Hella  (TSV Malente)
Strauß, Dirk  (OLV Uslar 2)
Gerhard, Joachim  (USV TU Dresden 7)
Göbel, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden 9)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul 4)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden 8)
Von Gaza, Robin  (OLV Uslar 1)
Kirsch, Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2)
Bader, Leif  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (SV TU Ilmenau 1)
Späth, Felix  (TUS Lübbecke)
Miadzvedzeu, Konstantsin  (Belarus 1)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Jensch, Marco  (OLV Potsdam 1)
Berger, Ananda  (Gundelfinger TS 1)
Burghardt, Freddy  (Post SV Dresden 4)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 1)
Krautsou, Yahor  (Belarus 2)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Ritzenthaler, Kristin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
von Gaza, Hirst  (OLV Uslar 3)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel 1)
Koch, Philipp  (Gundelfinger TS 2)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden 6)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Hinkel, Georg  (SV Robotron Dresden 3)
Groh, Andreas  (OLG Saar)
Schwind, Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden 3)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Schröder, Tim  (USC Leipzig)
Dresel, Markus  (SC Klecken)
Fuchs, Dietmar  (Post SV Dresden 5)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Böhme, Andrè  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Kuktin, Anton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Risch, Nikolaus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Büchner, Siegfried  (SV IHW Alex Berlin 2)
Schwanitz, Jürgern  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel 2)
Schmidt, Beate  (Post SV Dresden 6)
Kollenbach, Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Krause, Gerrit  (Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Grober, Daniela  (SV Mietraching 2)
Wolfram, Ninett  (USV TU Dresden 10)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena 3)
 
 
Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_1
Riechers, Sören  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Wanner, Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Schütz, Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Kudraß, Peter  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Penzkofer, Markus  (SV Mietraching)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Meißner, Ralph  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Jarkov, Viktor  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Bailer, Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena 1)
Bruns, Svenja  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
WEndt, Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Nitzsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin 3)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Knorr, Roland  (Volkssport Posdam)
Zoltner, Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Penning, Alwar  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Tröße, Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Reischuck, Rüdiger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 3)
Koch, Phillip  (TGV Horn)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Bastian, Helena  (SV Mietraching)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Gross, Katja  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Gonsior, Julius  (OLV Weimar)
Müller, Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Wulke, Karin  (USV Jena)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz 3)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin 2)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 4)
Rauker, Lika  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_2
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Czioska, Helen  (OLF Mainz)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Marckardt, Cosima  (USV Jena)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Tröße, Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Vogl, Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Pratzka, Jana  (MTV Seesen)
Meun, Natalie  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 4)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Büchner, Beate  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Giemsa, Rosi  (TV Oberbexbach)
Wagner, Martina  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Gläser, Kay-Olaf  (ESV Lok Berlin 2)
Assmann, Bianca  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
Boell, Anna  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Deubel, Margit  (TOLF Berlin 2)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hartmann, Nicolas  (LVB Leipzig)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Wollenberg, Lars  (TOLF Berlin 3)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena 1)
Casanova, Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Schöps, Anna  (OLV Landshut)
Nadelstumpf, Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Grober, Andrea  (SV Mietraching)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Weingard, Elvira  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kollenbach, Valentin  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Hausmann, Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Casanova, Silvia  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Meun, Joachim  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Petri, Jana  (Volkssport Posdam)
Engel, Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (TGV Horn)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 3)
Bailer, Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Zelenin, Demitri  (USG Chemnitz 3)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
Rahmenstaffel_Strecke_3
Dargacz, Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schöps, Thomas  (OLV Landshut)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz 1)
Leibusch, Arne junior  (TGV Horn)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Glaser, Frank  (Volkssport Posdam)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin 1)
Scheler, Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schneuwly, Stephan  (OLG Regensburg 1)
Happe, Julian  (OLV Weimar)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Gieseler, Walter  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 4)
Schrenker, Beate  (TOLF Berlin 3)
Hausmann, Hans  (OSC Kassel)
Greiselis-Bailer, Stefan  (TSV Stettfeld)
Giemsa, Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Peukert, Michael  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gorecki, Jana  (USV Jena 1)
Mols, Karl  (TV Eichen)
Helas, Marina  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Sziladi, Tamas  (OLF Mainz)
Winkler, Jochen  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 3)
Kudraß, Patrick  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Kühne, Hannah  (SV Mietraching)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg 2)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz 3)
Jakob, Max  (LVB Leipzig)
Karasseck, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Garbas, Gerhard  (TOLF Berlin 1)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Ferchow, Anne  (Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Michel, Birgitt  (ESV Lok Berlin 2)
Leimbach, Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa 1)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz 2)
Mock, Konny  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schubert, Gisela  (Ski-Club Helsa 2)
Greiselis, Waldis  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Schmiedeberg, Brigitte  (SV Turbine Neubrandenbur)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe