SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D65 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H75 OM OL

 
D10
Strobel Paulina  (USV Jena)
Günther Joelle  (USV Erfurt)
 
 
D12
Grimm Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Beduhn Julia  (OLV Weimar)
Wölfel Lina  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D14
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
Wendt Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Martin Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Beduhn Laura  (OLV Weimar)
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Mühlstein Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D16
Rothaug Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D18
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
 
 
D20
Günther Claudia  (USV Jena)
 
 
D21
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Schröter Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Fischer Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Löser Inga  (OSC Kassel)
Jackisch Sabine  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Denk Beatrice  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Engel Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hölzer Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Brandt Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D35
Kuntze Alexandra  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D40
Günther Irene  (USV Erfurt)
Wölfel Silke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D45
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Kirchner Gabriele  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Zentgraf Anke  (USV Jena)
Gorecki Jana  (USV Jena)
Günther Isabel  (USV Jena)
Wendt Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D50
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
D65
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H10
Löser Simon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kirchner Max  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Jackisch Jakob+Stefan  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jackisch Jonas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Albrecht Benjamin  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
H12
Bauer Julius  (OLV Weimar)
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Pasda Paul  (USV Jena)
Schuchort Stefan  (OLV Weimar)
Hochstetter Joris  (USV Jena)
 
 
H14
Kollenbach Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Habibi Roman Jakob  (OLV Weimar)
Jesgarzewsky Tim Lukas  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kranz Valentin  (TSV Meiningen)
 
 
H16
Lippross Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
 
 
H18
Schomburg Sebastian  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
Rathmann Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gorecki Martin  (USV Jena)
 
 
H20
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Jacob Johannes  (TV Ketschendorf)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Müller Paul  (USV Jena)
 
 
H21
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Brandt Christoh  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Spranger Lutz  (SV Treptow 1949)
Rödel Michael  (TV Ketschendorf)
Karassek Ralf  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Töpfer Christian  (USV Jena)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Kramer Björn  (TSG Creidlitz)
Richter Alexander  (Post Dresden)
 
 
H35
Rehbein Malte  (SV Treptow 1949)
Gertenbach Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Nowotny Jürgen  (OLV Weimar)
Riese Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Foethke Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H40
Gottschalg Uwe  (OLV Weimar)
Denk Andreas  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Kollenbach Peter  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
H45
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Vitzthum Peter  (USV Jena)
Mieth Matias  (USV Jena)
Brandt Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller Jörg  (USV Jena)
Rüster Thomas  (USV Jena)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Hellmann Rene  (USV Dresden)
Pasda Clemens  (USV Jena)
Schmidt Jürgen  (TSV Meiningen)
Schubert Jürgen  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Nägler Dirk  (USV Jena)
 
 
H50
Schumann Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Braun Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Albrecht Olaf  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Günther Egbert  (USV Erfurt)
Schaal Hans-Georg  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
 
 
H55
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zobirei Ralf  (SWV Goldlauter)
 
 
H60
Lange Hans  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H65
Weiß Herbert  (SWV Goldlauter)
Schmidt Klaus  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann Volker  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H75
Nägler Klaus  (USV Jena)
 
 
OM
Matus Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Beduhn Stephanie  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
OL
Hellmann Jennifer  (USV Dresden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe