SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Team_5,9_km_/_275_Hm Herren_Team_7,4_km_/_385_Hm Damen_14_Team_7_km_/_115_Hm Herren_14_Team_km_/_125_Hm Damen_1518_Team_/_225_Hm Herren_1518_Team_265_Hm Damen_105_Team_km_/_220_Hm Herren_105_Team_/_320_Hm Damen_145_Team_km_/_195_Hm Herren_145_Team_/_250_Hm Herren_175_Team_/_150_Hm Rahmen_Kurz_2,5_km_/_100_Hm Rahmen_Lang_5,3_km_/_210_Hm

 
Damen_Team_5,9_km_/_275_Hm
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Sieglinde Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden)
Elisa Dresen  (Bielefelder TG)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brit Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Beate Schlösser  (Treptower SV 1949)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Julia Schlesier  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Anke Winnig  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lena Strotz  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Johanna Lieske  (TSV Grünwald)
Viktoria Tanczer  (OLF Mainz)
Inga Bumann  (TG Northeim)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Marianne Kern  (SV Baindt)
Gitta Weber  (OLF Mainz)
Susanne Kopp  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Birgit Kern  (SV Baindt)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Julia Neelmeijer  (Post SV Dresden)
Luise Kärger  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Jennifer Warg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Renate Hirschmiller  (SV Baindt)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jana Faltejskova  (SV Mietraching)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Kerstin Stratz  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Silke Heyser-Ebbecke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Heike Horst  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Claudia Göbel  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Farina Freigang  (Bielefelder TG)
Angela Hoke  (TG Northeim)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Kathrin Trappe  (TOLF Berlin)
Helene Steigerthal  (TG Northeim)
Regina Stratmann-Alber  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Jenny Seib  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Herren_Team_7,4_km_/_385_Hm
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Axel Fischer  (Bielefelder TG)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena 1)
Daniel Härtelt  (OLV Potsdam)
Radoslav Dotschev  (OLV Steinberg)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Carlo Hahn  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Benjamin Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Alexander Petau  (TOLF Berlin)
Uwe Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop 1)
Benno Schütz  (OLF Mainz)
Torben Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena 2)
Sebastian Saß  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Norbert Pflug  (OLV Potsdam)
Tobias Kuhn  (OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christoph Brandt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena 1)
Franz Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena 1)
Ralph Körner  (SV Mietraching)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena 2)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Christian Henrich-Fran  (Bielefelder TG)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Michael Krämer  (OLV Steinberg)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Immanuel Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Sören Riechers  (Bielefelder TG)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena 2)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Niklas Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Josef jr. Fenzel  (OLG Regensburg)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop 2)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Rostislav Krasowitzkij  (OLF Mainz)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden 1)
 
 
Damen_14_Team_7_km_/_115_Hm
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Helene Haller  (USV TU Dresden)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel 1)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Brit Dingenotto  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Cosima Marckardt  (USV Jena)
Theresa Urbanietz  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Anna Wendt  (OSC Kassel 1)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 1)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel 2)
Michelle Klein  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Saskia Gräfe  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna-Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel 2)
Nicole Fischer  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
Herren_14_Team_km_/_125_Hm
Moritz Döllgast  (TV Oberbexbach)
Magnus Struckmann  (OLV Uslar)
Colin Kolbe  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Markus Grätsch  (USV TU Dresden)
Sebastian Fleiß  (TOLF Berlin)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Tom Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Till Kleine  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Michael Falkenhain  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Philipp Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Tim Weber  (OLF Mainz)
Markus Heiselbett  (OLG Siegerland 2)
Lukas Dohrmann  (TV Oberbexbach)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland 1)
Marten Klauer  (OLV Steinberg)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Leo Graumann  (TOLF Berlin)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Markus Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Tobias Spangenberg  (OLG Regensburg)
Christian Falkenhain  (OLG Siegerland 3)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Giemsa  (TV Oberbexbach)
Wieland Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Frank Weber  (OLF Mainz)
Simon Bückle  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
David Klar  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
Damen_1518_Team_/_225_Hm
Josephine Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Resi Rathmann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Meike Kleist  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nina Geiger  (OLG Regensburg)
Anna Stoll  (Planeta Radebeul)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Stephanie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Annika Graw  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
Herren_1518_Team_265_Hm
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke 1)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jakob Schaal  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Camill Harter  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Dean Hagedorn  (TuS Lübbecke 2)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Kilian Vernickel  (TSV Grünwald)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken 1)
Fabian Rauscher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Tom Otto  (SC Klecken 2)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Johannes Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Max Rau  (TuS Lübbecke 2)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Felix Späth  (TuS Lübbecke 1)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke 1)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken 1)
Chris Lazik  (OLG Regensburg)
Robin Ohme  (OLG Regensburg)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Sebastian Schomburg  (OSC Kassel)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Lennart Weckeck  (SC Klecken 2)
Till Fischer  (SC Klecken 1)
Arne Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke 2)
Jannik Peters  (SC Klecken 2)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Damen_105_Team_km_/_220_Hm
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabine Weldner  (OSC Kassel)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_105_Team_/_320_Hm
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Magnus Berger  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Peter Vitzthum  (USV Jena)
Frank Dohrmann  (TG Northeim 2)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Michael Witzel  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Marc-Kevin Thöne  (TG Northeim 1)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Burkhard Michaelis  (TG Northeim 2)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Jörg Ulver  (TGV Horn)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Claus Bumann  (TG Northeim 1)
Holger Mager  (Post SV Dresden)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Björn Stieler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Hansjörg Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Claas Behrendt  (OLV Steinberg)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Frank Lösel  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Matthias Hampel  (TG Northeim 2)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Benoit Meutelet  (Gundelfinger Turnersch)
Ralf Pape  (TG Northeim 1)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Damen_145_Team_km_/_195_Hm
Karin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Heike Göbel  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Gabriela Lehmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ute Schönfeld  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Kirsten Kolbe  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Anke Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Anne-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Galina Krassowitzkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Hildegard Rehorst  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Herren_145_Team_/_250_Hm
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Jens Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Torsten Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Klemens Joerger  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Siegfried Ritter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau 1)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden 1)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau 2)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden 2)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Christoph Luter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Jürgen Jankowski  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Wolfgang Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden 2)
Dietmar Fuchs  (Post SV Dresden 1)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
Herren_175_Team_/_150_Hm
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Thomas Stöhr  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Gehrmann  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rolf Leich  (OL-Team Filder)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Volker Moll  (OLG Siegerland)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Hans Klimpel  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Rahmen_Kurz_2,5_km_/_100_Hm
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jan Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Erik Döhler  (OLG Ortenau)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Tobias Vogel  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Sonja Gerhard  (TGM Budenheim)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Karl Heinz Mols  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Astrid Hartenstein  (USV TU Dresden)
Beatrix Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bettina Luter  (TOLF Berlin)
Paul Scholtz  (OSC Kassel)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Werner Haase  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Jennifer Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Gerrit Krause  (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mario Schilli  (OLG Ortenau)
Georg Hinkel  (OLG Ortenau)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Wolfgang Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
n.n. n.n.  (USV TU Dresden)
Friedrich Arnold  (USV Jena)
Elisabeth Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Olaf Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Jeffrey Kolb  (OLV Steinberg)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Berthold Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Henriette Käding  (TGV Horn)
Ilka Rathje-Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Margit Deubel  (TOLF Berlin)
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Cornelia Mock  (TOLF Berlin)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Celine Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Leonie Vilz  (TV Eitelborn)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Rahmen_Lang_5,3_km_/_210_Hm
Henrik Berg  (OC Lux)
Ondrej Kotecky  (OC Lux)
Paolo Dorigati  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Götz Hoffmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Benno von Kutzschenbac  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Robert Wirth  (Brombeerteufel)
Christopher Scott  (OC Lux)
Marlies Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Raimund Uhlig  (Brombeerteufel)
Anja Kästner  (OLG Saar)
Raphael Reischuck  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Gabor Molnar  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Rüdiger Reischuk  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
André Hallouard  (ASOPE Erstein)
Pierre Millet  (ASOPE Erstein)
Katja Hess  (TG Northeim)
Ulrike Döllgast  (OLG Saar)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Evelyn Wirth  (OLG Saar)
Sarka Holubarova  (Luxembourg 1)
Klaudius Skrzypek  (Gymnasion Offenbach 2)
Mikael Tjernberg  (Skizunft Wiesbaden)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Markus Prolingheuer  (TG Northeim)
Tamas Sziladi  (OLF Mainz)
Björn Kleiner  (OLF Mainz)
Frank Braatz  (Brombeerteufel)
Stephan Haenelt  (OL-Team Filder 2)
Phillip Koch  (OL-Team Filder 2)
Filip Kroupa  (Luxembourg 2)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Michael Sinsbeck  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Attila Szabo  (OLF Mainz)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach 2)
Eric Demange  (ASOPE Erstein)
Pavla Kolarova  (Luxembourg 2)
Inga Ausekle-Salaka  (Luxembourg 1)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach 2)
Jan Sedlacek  (Luxembourg 1)
Alan Oprsal  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Gabriella Jenövari  (Gymnasion Offenbach 1)
Sandra Urbanietz  (OLG Siegerland)
Andreas Müller  (OL-Team Filder 2)
Rolf Pfitz  (OL-Team Filder 1)
Gabriela Machackova  (Luxembourg 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe