SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Men_18 Women_18 Men_16 Women_16

 
Men_18
Antonio Martinez Pérez  (ESP Spain)
Jirí Necas  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Raivo Kivlenieks  (LAT Latvia)
Ivar Lundanes  (NOR Norway)
Kenny Kivikas  (EST Estonia)
Simon Arbter  (AUT Austria)
Einari Heinaro  (FIN Finland)
Eskild Kinneberg  (NOR Norway)
Andreu Blanes Reig  (ESP Spain)
Marc Serrallonga Arqués  (ESP Spain)
Martin Vister  (NOR Norway)
Lukas Diener  (SUI Switzerland)
Matyas Kinde  (HUN Hungary)
Remi Dubois  (FRA France)
Niklaus Rey  (SUI Switzerland)
Philipp Schiel  (AUT Austria)
Rafal Podzinski  (POL Poland)
Geza Jenes  (HUN Hungary)
Paulo Pereira  (POR Portugal)
Tauno Tiirats  (EST Estonia)
Franz Cruse  (GER Germany)
Vadzim Drabiankou  (BLR Belarus)
Sergiy Kovalov  (UKR Ukraine)
Boris Yosifov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Mikko Huhtinen  (FIN Finland)
Szabolcz Gyorgy  (ROU Romania)
Peter Mi úr  (SVK Slovakia)
Borislav Dimitrov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Andrei Fat  (ROU Romania)
Alexander Dulatov  (RUS Russia)
Fabio Marsoner  (ITA Italy)
Yngve Skogstad  (NOR Norway)
Sergiy Biloshytskyy  (UKR Ukraine)
Thomas Bredo  (BEL Belgium)
Conor Short  (IRL Ireland)
Anton Varenyk  (UKR Ukraine)
Abel Gyorgyi  (HUN Hungary)
Filipe Salgado  (POR Portugal)
Pavel Karzhov  (BLR Belarus)
Andrei Kraemer  (GER Germany)
Ghiuzan Eduard  (ROU Romania)
Luka Markovic  (SRB Serbia)
Martin Richter  (AUT Austria)
Jernej Podobnik  (SLO Slovenia)
Toon Melis  (BEL Belgium)
Aleksander Shved  (EST Estonia)
Gleb Tikhonov  (RUS Russia)
Marko Oresnik  (SLO Slovenia)
Andreas Boesen  (DEN Denmark)
Patrik Wägeli  (SUI Switzerland)
Robert Merl  (AUT Austria)
Róbert Barcík  (SVK Slovakia)
Jamie Stevenson  (GBR Great Britain)
Daniel Wolf  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Raido Mitt  (EST Estonia)
Aurel Pleshkan  (RUS Russia)
Felix Späth  (GER Germany)
Premek Hnilica  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Yannick Michiels  (BEL Belgium)
Mikhail Kazhadub  (BLR Belarus)
Dmitry Danil`chenkov  (RUS Russia)
Egidijus Dauksys  (LTU Lithuania)
Jirí Valenta  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Toms Dandens  (LAT Latvia)
Mate Baumholczer  (HUN Hungary)
Daniel Barkasz  (ROU Romania)
Felix Haller  (SUI Switzerland)
Karolis Lazdauskas  (LTU Lithuania)
Jakub Zielinski  (POL Poland)
Bruno Parmentier  (BEL Belgium)
Grigor Karaivanov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Sean Knight  (IRL Ireland)
Joăo Mega figueiredo  (POR Portugal)
Severi Kymäläinen  (FIN Finland)
Stanislav Yovev  (BUL Bulgaria)
Michal Olejnik  (POL Poland)
Dovydas Mickus  (LTU Lithuania)
Janis Tamuzs  (LAT Latvia)
Alan Cherry  (GBR Great Britain)
Francois Joly  (FRA France)
Padraig Mulry  (IRL Ireland)
Vid Bogovic  (SLO Slovenia)
Damjan Babic  (SRB Serbia)
Karlis Baltacis  (LAT Latvia)
Simon Framba  (ITA Italy)
Marko Stevanovic  (SRB Serbia)
Nicola Manzoni  (ITA Italy)
Viktar Karahoda  (BLR Belarus)
Tadija Trifunovic  (SRB Serbia)
Benjamin Leclerc  (FRA France)
Mateusz Hoffmann  (POL Poland)
Victor Gert  (UKR Ukraine)
Giacomo Nisi  (ITA Italy)
Oskari Mikkola  (FIN Finland)
Andrej Borstnik  (SLO Slovenia)
Pol Rafols Perramón  (ESP Spain)
 
 
Women_18
Maren Haverstad  (NOR Norway)
Sigrid Ruul  (EST Estonia)
Franziska Dörig  (SUI Switzerland)
Frida Lönnberg  (FIN Finland)
Mariana Moreira  (POR Portugal)
Mirjam Hellmüller  (SUI Switzerland)
Julia Bauer  (AUT Austria)
Rebecca Harding  (GBR Great Britain)
Urszula Morawska  (POL Poland)
Claire Sandevoir  (FRA France)
Hanna Rudakouskaya  (BLR Belarus)
Anne Tine Markseth  (NOR Norway)
Paulina Faron  (POL Poland)
Gloriya Marinova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Marlene Habenicht  (AUT Austria)
Jolanta Kolosinska  (POL Poland)
Lotta Karhola  (FIN Finland)
Tytti Kirvesmies  (FIN Finland)
Ausrine Kutkaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Katarína Papugová  (SVK Slovakia)
Amandine Monterrat  (FRA France)
Elizaveta Davydova  (RUS Russia)
Katrin Vinkel  (EST Estonia)
Jessica Orr  (GBR Great Britain)
Camilla Sřgaard  (DEN Denmark)
Isabel Sá  (POR Portugal)
Barbora Franková  (SVK Slovakia)
Zhemal Garaeva  (RUS Russia)
Iva Agova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Patricia Roxana Carausan  (ROU Romania)
Ana Coradinho  (POR Portugal)
Anna Biller  (GER Germany)
Ivana Durcová  (SVK Slovakia)
Andreina Brandi  (ITA Italy)
Violeta Feliciano Sanjuán  (ESP Spain)
Madara Freimane  (LAT Latvia)
Magalie Cordeiro  (FRA France)
Sara Gregl  (SLO Slovenia)
Aleksandra Jelic  (SRB Serbia)
Katerina Chromá  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Denisa Kosová  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Karolina Teplá  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Reka Toth  (HUN Hungary)
Eveline Schärli  (SUI Switzerland)
Marion Rřnning Huber  (NOR Norway)
Laura Ramstein  (AUT Austria)
Ance Rusova  (LAT Latvia)
Maria Lange  (GER Germany)
Madla Svobodná  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Mari Skoglund Godal  (NOR Norway)
Tuulia Viberg  (FIN Finland)
Andrea Koch  (SUI Switzerland)
Inna Blagodarna  (UKR Ukraine)
Sabine Tilta  (LAT Latvia)
Valeria Grisoni  (ITA Italy)
Ona Jaugelaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Snezhana Yordanova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Mara Peilane  (LAT Latvia)
Joana Cesnaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Lucia Curzio  (ITA Italy)
Liliana Gotseva  (BUL Bulgaria)
Monika Szokol  (HUN Hungary)
Luca Lajos  (HUN Hungary)
Marta Llorca Rodriguez  (ESP Spain)
Maryna Suzdalova  (UKR Ukraine)
Kaia Kivikas  (EST Estonia)
Joana Costa  (POR Portugal)
Tessa Müller  (AUT Austria)
Daria Maslennikova  (RUS Russia)
Khristyna Bogomyagkova  (UKR Ukraine)
Maja Karic  (SRB Serbia)
Alona Sukharevska  (UKR Ukraine)
Kerstin Uiboupin  (EST Estonia)
Suzanne Brodel  (BEL Belgium)
Michela Ronda  (ITA Italy)
Gema Arellano del Verbo  (ESP Spain)
Katarina Bremsak  (SLO Slovenia)
Marija Cosic  (SRB Serbia)
Barbara Pogacar  (SLO Slovenia)
Filomena Kovacs  (HUN Hungary)
Sien Verdeyen  (BEL Belgium)
Dina Ibragimova  (RUS Russia)
 
 
Men_16
Andrey Kozyrev  (RUS Russia)
Andriy Polovinko  (UKR Ukraine)
Jonathan Crickmore  (GBR Great Britain)
Adam Chloupek  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Attila Nagy  (HUN Hungary)
Marcell Horvath  (HUN Hungary)
Julien Gillet  (BEL Belgium)
Alexander Makeychik  (RUS Russia)
Philippe Joly  (FRA France)
Jakob Edsen  (DEN Denmark)
David Franko  (SVK Slovakia)
Bojan Blumenstein  (GER Germany)
Gediminas Morenas  (LTU Lithuania)
Tobias Habenicht  (AUT Austria)
Simon Wenger  (SUI Switzerland)
Eduardo Gil Marcos  (ESP Spain)
Alexandre Lebet  (SUI Switzerland)
Niklaus Hägler  (SUI Switzerland)
Pedro Morales Ruiz  (ESP Spain)
Michael Siemmeister  (AUT Austria)
Apostol Atanasov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Lars Hjerrild  (DEN Denmark)
Marton Kazal  (HUN Hungary)
Yannic Lippross  (GER Germany)
Peter Bray  (GBR Great Britain)
Emilio Tamarri  (ITA Italy)
Volodymyr Selezn`ov  (UKR Ukraine)
Alex Dorin Mercar  (ROU Romania)
Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  (EST Estonia)
Vincent Avendikian  (FRA France)
Laurence Quinn  (IRL Ireland)
Simon Mi úr  (SVK Slovakia)
Dzmitry Zakharenka  (BLR Belarus)
Sava Lazic  (SRB Serbia)
Björn Panker  (EST Estonia)
Cillin Corbett  (IRL Ireland)
Luka Terzic  (SRB Serbia)
Kristof Van Bouwel  (BEL Belgium)
Marek Schuster  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (GER Germany)
Davis Dislers  (LAT Latvia)
Iulian Fron  (ROU Romania)
Mykyta Sokolskyy  (UKR Ukraine)
Florian Schneider  (SUI Switzerland)
Piotr Parfianowicz  (POL Poland)
Witold Jasinski  (POL Poland)
Thor Nřrskov  (DEN Denmark)
Giacomo Zagonel  (ITA Italy)
Filip Hadac  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Ivano Bettega  (ITA Italy)
Slav Vamporov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Fernando Ayelo Sanchez  (ESP Spain)
Ivars Klavins  (LAT Latvia)
Oleksiy Byshevets`  (UKR Ukraine)
Michal Hubácek  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Viktoras Staisiunas  (LTU Lithuania)
Samuele Curzio  (ITA Italy)
Finlay Langan  (GBR Great Britain)
Rafael Miguel  (POR Portugal)
Mikkel Sřrensen  (DEN Denmark)
Valentin Gorodetskiy  (RUS Russia)
Pedro Silva  (POR Portugal)
Algirdas Bartkevicius  (LTU Lithuania)
Valentin Paskalev  (BUL Bulgaria)
Rudolfs Zernis  (LAT Latvia)
Xander Berger  (AUT Austria)
Aliaksandr Khatsian  (BLR Belarus)
Abel Sulyok  (HUN Hungary)
Laurenz Elstner  (AUT Austria)
Luis Silva  (POR Portugal)
Eoin Mc Cullough  (IRL Ireland)
Jack Millar  (IRL Ireland)
Jack Benham  (GBR Great Britain)
Tőnis Laugesaar  (EST Estonia)
Luis Sanchez Serrano  (ESP Spain)
Mikalai Yakusevich  (BLR Belarus)
Aleksandar Vlaskovski  (BUL Bulgaria)
Robert Niewiedziala  (POL Poland)
Paul Pricop  (ROU Romania)
Andrei Kryvasheyeu  (BLR Belarus)
Filip Stevanovic  (SRB Serbia)
Bruno Godefroy  (FRA France)
Valters Lubinskis  (LAT Latvia)
Joăo Cascalho  (POR Portugal)
Maxim Tantserev  (RUS Russia)
 
 
Women_16
Sandrine Müller  (SUI Switzerland)
Lisa Holer  (SUI Switzerland)
Markéta Novotná  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Susen Lösch  (GER Germany)
Petra Pavlovcová  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Anna Morawska  (POL Poland)
Sidsel Dan Hull  (DEN Denmark)
Johanka Simková  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Anna Simkovics  (AUT Austria)
Liliana Papandrea  (ITA Italy)
Anja Arbter  (AUT Austria)
Katrin Harding  (GBR Great Britain)
Kinga Varsanyi  (HUN Hungary)
Marion Aebi  (SUI Switzerland)
Viola Zagonel  (ITA Italy)
Yuliya Kravchuk  (UKR Ukraine)
Inęs Catalăo  (POR Portugal)
Silvia Martín de Rios  (ESP Spain)
Lucija Telisman  (AUT Austria)
Viktoriya Lukashova  (RUS Russia)
Madalina Emilia Horvath  (ROU Romania)
Anna Vakulenko  (UKR Ukraine)
Mariya Polishchuk  (UKR Ukraine)
Velina Valova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Vera Alvarez  (POR Portugal)
Vanda Kinde  (HUN Hungary)
Kaisa Raudkepp  (EST Estonia)
Laura  (LTU Lithuania)
Joana Nuńez Canovas  (ESP Spain)
Zane Camane  (LAT Latvia)
Marta Fornasier  (ITA Italy)
Boyana Pavlova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Viktoriya Sukharevska  (UKR Ukraine)
Marina Stevanovic  (SRB Serbia)
Xelina Rognean  (ROU Romania)
Isia Basset  (FRA France)
Yulia Shutkovskaya  (RUS Russia)
Vendula Horcicková  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Lilly Gross  (SUI Switzerland)
Charlotte Watson  (GBR Great Britain)
Sofya Kondratova  (RUS Russia)
Akvile Preiksaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Ita Klingenberg  (DEN Denmark)
Resi Rathmann  (GER Germany)
Emilie Backscheider  (FRA France)
Liga Valdmane  (LAT Latvia)
Lisa Pacher  (AUT Austria)
Giada Franz  (ITA Italy)
Elina Svilpe  (LAT Latvia)
Nastassia Dzianisava  (BLR Belarus)
Rita Rodrigues  (POR Portugal)
Vesta Ambrazaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Lćrke Vejsnćs  (DEN Denmark)
Ana Salgado  (POR Portugal)
Florence Haines  (GBR Great Britain)
Reka Zempleni  (HUN Hungary)
Beata Zalaiskalna  (LAT Latvia)
Carmen Patińo Déniz  (ESP Spain)
Krisztina Toth  (HUN Hungary)
Martina Dzhulieva  (BUL Bulgaria)
Andra Cecilia Anghel  (ROU Romania)
Astrid Ank Jřrgensen  (DEN Denmark)
Daisy Kudre  (EST Estonia)
Fanny Tilkin  (BEL Belgium)
Tiphane Marchegay  (FRA France)
Laura Joonas  (EST Estonia)
Aine McCann  (GBR Great Britain)
Maryna Paknis  (BLR Belarus)
Sofija Jokanovic  (SRB Serbia)
Kristina Gotseva  (BUL Bulgaria)
Katarina Vulicevic  (SRB Serbia)
Ekaterina Savkina  (RUS Russia)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe