SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Men_18 Women_18 Men_16 Women_16 Men_18mix Women_18mix Men_16mix Women_16mix

 
Men_18
Daniel Wolf  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Jamie Stevenson  (GBR Great Britain)
Patrik Wägeli  (SUI Switzerland)
Andreas Boesen  (DEN Denmark)
Einari Heinaro  (FIN Finland)
Ivar Lundanes  (NOR Norway)
Franz Cruse  (GER Germany)
Rafal Podzinski  (POL Poland)
Simon Arbter  (AUT Austria)
Andrei Kraemer  (GER Germany)
Mate Baumholczer  (HUN Hungary)
Tauno Tiirats  (EST Estonia)
Felix Haller  (SUI Switzerland)
Jakub Zielinski  (POL Poland)
Fabio Marsoner  (ITA Italy)
Alan Cherry  (GBR Great Britain)
Philipp Schiel  (AUT Austria)
Joăo Mega figueiredo  (POR Portugal)
Marc Serrallonga Arqué  (ESP Spain)
Benjamin Leclerc  (FRA France)
David Franko  (SVK Slovakia)
Francois Joly  (FRA France)
Severi Kymäläinen  (FIN Finland)
Egidijus Dauksys  (LTU Lithuania)
Vadzim Drabiankou  (BLR Belarus)
Conor Short  (IRL Ireland)
Geza Jenes  (HUN Hungary)
Anton Varenyk  (UKR Ukraine)
Giacomo Zagonel  (ITA Italy)
Oskari Mikkola  (FIN Finland)
Ghiuzan Eduard  (ROU Romania)
Camilla Sřgaard  (DEN Denmark)
Andrej Borstnik  (SLO Slovenia)
Sergiy Biloshytskyy  (UKR Ukraine)
Filipe Salgado  (POR Portugal)
Stanislav Yovev  (BUL Bulgaria)
Marko Oresnik  (SLO Slovenia)
Raivo Kivlenieks  (LAT Latvia)
Aurel Pleshkan  (RUS Russia)
Robert Merl  (AUT Austria)
Raido Mitt  (EST Estonia)
Dmitry Danilchenkov  (RUS Russia)
Remi Dubois  (FRA France)
Jirí Necas  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Kenny Kivikas  (EST Estonia)
Yngve Skogstad  (NOR Norway)
Jirí Valenta  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Michal Olejnik  (POL Poland)
Karolis Lazdauskas  (LTU Lithuania)
Gleb Tikhonov  (RUS Russia)
Janis Tamuzs  (LAT Latvia)
Dovydas Mickus  (LTU Lithuania)
Antonio Martinez Pérez  (ESP Spain)
Niklaus Rey  (SUI Switzerland)
Sergiy Kovalov  (UKR Ukraine)
Karlis Baltacis  (LAT Latvia)
Daniel Barkasz  (ROU Romania)
Lars Hjerrild  (DEN Denmark)
Jonathan Crickmore  (GBR Great Britain)
Nicola Manzoni  (ITA Italy)
Peter Mi úr  (SVK Slovakia)
Felix Späth  (GER Germany)
Abel Gyorgyi  (HUN Hungary)
Bruno Parmentier  (BEL Belgium)
Paulo Pereira  (POR Portugal)
Tadija Trifunovic  (SRB Serbia)
Boris Yosifov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Sean Knight  (IRL Ireland)
Martin Vister  (NOR Norway)
Padraig Mulry  (IRL Ireland)
Toon Melis  (BEL Belgium)
Viktar Karahoda  (BLR Belarus)
Damjan Babic  (SRB Serbia)
Andreu Blanes Reig  (ESP Spain)
 
 
Women_18
Franziska Dörig  (SUI Switzerland)
Frida Lönnberg  (FIN Finland)
Karolina Teplá  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Anne Tine Markseth  (NOR Norway)
Maren Haverstad  (NOR Norway)
Reka Toth  (HUN Hungary)
Ance Rusova  (LAT Latvia)
Zhemal Garaeva  (RUS Russia)
Hanna Rudakouskaya  (BLR Belarus)
Elizaveta Davydova  (RUS Russia)
Khristyna Bogomyagkova  (UKR Ukraine)
Laura Ramstein  (AUT Austria)
Maria Lange  (GER Germany)
Ivana Durcová  (SVK Slovakia)
Resi Rathmann  (GER Germany)
Patricia Roxana Caraus  (ROU Romania)
Liliana Gotseva  (BUL Bulgaria)
Claire Sandevoir  (FRA France)
Anna Biller  (GER Germany)
Lotta Karhola  (FIN Finland)
Ausrine Kutkaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Jessica Orr  (GBR Great Britain)
Katarína Papugová  (SVK Slovakia)
Ona Jaugelaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Lucia Curzio  (ITA Italy)
Katrin Vinkel  (EST Estonia)
Marija Cosic  (SRB Serbia)
Marta Fornasier  (ITA Italy)
Isabel Sá  (POR Portugal)
Iva Agova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Madalina Emilia Horvat  (ROU Romania)
Valeria Grisoni  (ITA Italy)
Gloriya Marinova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Aleksandra Jelic  (SRB Serbia)
Sara Gregl  (SLO Slovenia)
Fanny Tilkin  (BEL Belgium)
Charlotte Watson  (GBR Great Britain)
Madla Svobodná  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Paulina Faron  (POL Poland)
Eveline Schärli  (SUI Switzerland)
Tytti Kirvesmies  (FIN Finland)
Denisa Kosová  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Filomena Kovacs  (HUN Hungary)
Sabine Tilta  (LAT Latvia)
Magalie Cordeiro  (FRA France)
Daria Maslennikova  (RUS Russia)
Rebecca Harding  (GBR Great Britain)
Marlene Habenicht  (AUT Austria)
Sigrid Ruul  (EST Estonia)
Mara Peilane  (LAT Latvia)
Amandine Monterrat  (FRA France)
Julia Bauer  (AUT Austria)
Monika Szokol  (HUN Hungary)
Kerstin Uiboupin  (EST Estonia)
Joana Costa  (POR Portugal)
Inna Blagodarna  (UKR Ukraine)
Joana Cesnaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Andrea Koch  (SUI Switzerland)
Jolanta Kolosinska  (POL Poland)
Urszula Morawska  (POL Poland)
Mariana Moreira  (POR Portugal)
Violeta Feliciano Sanj  (ESP Spain)
Andra Cecilia Anghel  (ROU Romania)
Barbora Franková  (SVK Slovakia)
Maja Karic  (SRB Serbia)
Nastassia Dzianisava  (BLR Belarus)
Katarina Bremsak  (SLO Slovenia)
Alona Sukharevska  (UKR Ukraine)
Marta Llorca Rodriguez  (ESP Spain)
Maryna Paknis  (BLR Belarus)
Suzanne Brodel  (BEL Belgium)
Mari Skoglund Godal  (NOR Norway)
 
 
Men_16
Volodymyr Seleznov  (UKR Ukraine)
Marek Schuster  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Michal Hubácek  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Philippe Joly  (FRA France)
Rudolfs Zernis  (LAT Latvia)
Tőnis Laugesaar  (EST Estonia)
Mykyta Sokolskyy  (UKR Ukraine)
Aliaksandr Khatsian  (BLR Belarus)
Xander Berger  (AUT Austria)
Julien Gillet  (BEL Belgium)
Tobias Habenicht  (AUT Austria)
Mikkel Sřrensen  (DEN Denmark)
Simon Wenger  (SUI Switzerland)
Eduardo Gil Marcos  (ESP Spain)
Marton Kazal  (HUN Hungary)
Valentin Paskalev  (BUL Bulgaria)
Witold Jasinski  (POL Poland)
Ivano Bettega  (ITA Italy)
Gediminas Morenas  (LTU Lithuania)
Jack Millar  (IRL Ireland)
Yannic Lippross  (GER Germany)
Jack Benham  (GBR Great Britain)
Peter Bray  (GBR Great Britain)
Cillin Corbett  (IRL Ireland)
Pedro Silva  (POR Portugal)
Luis Sanchez Serrano  (ESP Spain)
Filip Stevanovic  (SRB Serbia)
Apostol Atanasov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Andrei Kryvasheyeu  (BLR Belarus)
Valters Lubinskis  (LAT Latvia)
Slav Vamporov  (BUL Bulgaria)
Iulian Fron  (ROU Romania)
Luis Silva  (POR Portugal)
Florian Schneider  (SUI Switzerland)
Filip Hadac  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Ivars Klavins  (LAT Latvia)
Alexandre Lebet  (SUI Switzerland)
Bojan Blumenstein  (GER Germany)
Thor Nřrskov  (DEN Denmark)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (GER Germany)
Vincent Avendikian  (FRA France)
Maxim Tantserev  (RUS Russia)
Alexander Makeychik  (RUS Russia)
Piotr Parfianowicz  (POL Poland)
Bruno Godefroy  (FRA France)
Oleksiy Byshevets  (UKR Ukraine)
Rafael Miguel  (POR Portugal)
Algirdas Bartkevicius  (LTU Lithuania)
Pedro Morales Ruiz  (ESP Spain)
Jakob Edsen  (DEN Denmark)
Laurenz Elstner  (AUT Austria)
Valentin Gorodetskiy  (RUS Russia)
Attila Nagy  (HUN Hungary)
Samuele Curzio  (ITA Italy)
Robert Niewiedziala  (POL Poland)
Kristof Van Bouwel  (BEL Belgium)
Paul Pricop  (ROU Romania)
Eoin Mc Cullough  (IRL Ireland)
Finlay Langan  (GBR Great Britain)
Emilio Tamarri  (ITA Italy)
Luka Terzic  (SRB Serbia)
Mikalai Yakusevich  (BLR Belarus)
Marcell Horvath  (HUN Hungary)
Viktoras Staisiunas  (LTU Lithuania)
Björn Panker  (EST Estonia)
 
 
Women_16
Lisa Holer  (SUI Switzerland)
Sandrine Müller  (SUI Switzerland)
Markéta Novotná  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Petra Pavlovcová  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Isia Basset  (FRA France)
Reka Zempleni  (HUN Hungary)
Viola Zagonel  (ITA Italy)
Carmen Patińo Déniz  (ESP Spain)
Ita Klingenberg  (DEN Denmark)
Tiphane Marchegay  (FRA France)
Rita Rodrigues  (POR Portugal)
Aine McCann  (GBR Great Britain)
Anna Vakulenko  (UKR Ukraine)
Laura Joonas  (EST Estonia)
Mariya Polishchuk  (UKR Ukraine)
Akvile Preiksaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Kaisa Raudkepp  (EST Estonia)
Elina Svilpe  (LAT Latvia)
Daisy Kudre  (EST Estonia)
Katrin Harding  (GBR Great Britain)
Ana Salgado  (POR Portugal)
Martina Dzhulieva  (BUL Bulgaria)
Joana Nuńez Canovas  (ESP Spain)
Marina Stevanovic  (SRB Serbia)
Viktoriya Lukashova  (RUS Russia)
Anja Arbter  (AUT Austria)
Vendula Horcicková  (CZE Czech Rep.)
Florence Haines  (GBR Great Britain)
Liliana Papandrea  (ITA Italy)
Beata Zalaiskalna  (LAT Latvia)
Astrid Ank Jřrgensen  (DEN Denmark)
Emilie Backscheider  (FRA France)
Anna Simkovics  (AUT Austria)
Marion Aebi  (SUI Switzerland)
Krisztina Toth  (HUN Hungary)
Boyana Pavlova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Lisa Pacher  (AUT Austria)
Velina Valova  (BUL Bulgaria)
Liga Valdmane  (LAT Latvia)
Viktoriya Sukharevska  (UKR Ukraine)
Vesta Ambrazaite  (LTU Lithuania)
Vera Alvarez  (POR Portugal)
Laura  (LTU Lithuania)
Silvia Martín de Rios  (ESP Spain)
Giada Franz  (ITA Italy)
Vanda Kinde  (HUN Hungary)
Sofija Jokanovic  (SRB Serbia)
Sidsel Dan Hull  (DEN Denmark)
Ekaterina Savkina  (RUS Russia)
 
 
Men_18mix
Mikko Huhtinen  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-FI)
Toms Dandens  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-FI)
Simon Framba  (MIX Mixed relay ITAITA)
Giacomo Nisi  (MIX Mixed relay ITAITA)
Thomas Bredo  (MIX Mixed relay BELSRB)
Martin Richter  (MIX Mixed relay UKR-AU)
Lukas Diener  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-FI)
Andrei Fat  (MIX Mixed relay UKR-AU)
Luka Markovic  (MIX Mixed relay BELSRB)
Eskild Kinneberg  (MIX Mixed relay NORCZE)
Victor Gert  (MIX Mixed relay UKR-AU)
Premek Hnilica  (MIX Mixed relay NORCZE)
 
 
Women_18mix
Mirjam Hellmüller  (MIX Mixed relay FINLAT)
Tuulia Viberg  (MIX Mixed relay FINLAT)
Marion Rřnning Huber  (MIX Mixed relay NOREST)
Kaia Kivikas  (MIX Mixed relay NOREST)
Maryna Suzdalova  (MIX Mixed relay UKR-PO)
Madara Freimane  (MIX Mixed relay FINLAT)
Ana Coradinho  (MIX Mixed relay UKR-PO)
Snezhana Yordanova  (MIX Mixed relay NOREST)
Michela Ronda  (MIX Mixed relay ITAITA)
Andreina Brandi  (MIX Mixed relay ITAITA)
 
 
Men_16mix
Andrey Kozyrev  (MIX Mixed relay CZE-BU)
Adam Chloupek  (MIX Mixed relay CZE-BU)
Aleksandar Vlaskovski  (MIX Mixed relay CZE-BU)
Dzmitry Zakharenka  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-BL)
Niklaus Hägler  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-BL)
Michael Siemmeister  (MIX Mixed relay POR-AU)
Joăo Cascalho  (MIX Mixed relay POR-AU)
 
 
Women_16mix
Johanka Simková  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-CZ)
Lilly Gross  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-CZ)
Kristina Gotseva  (MIX Mixed relay AUT- B)
Yuliya Kravchuk  (MIX Mixed relay ROU-UK)
Xelina Rognean  (MIX Mixed relay ROU-UK)
Katerina Chromá  (MIX Mixed relay SUI-CZ)
Lucija Telisman  (MIX Mixed relay AUT- B)
Zane Camane  (MIX Mixed relay DEN-LA)
Lćrke Vejsnćs  (MIX Mixed relay DEN-LA)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe