SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H19_A H19_B H19_C D19,_H18_A D19,_H18_B H135_A H135_B H135_C D18,_D85_A D18,_D85_B H14_Nds_A H14_Nds_B D/H14_Wef_A D/H14_Wef_B D14_Nds_A D14_Nds_B Offen_Lang_A Offen_Lang_B Offen_Kurz_A Offen_Kurz_B

 
H19_A
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
 
 
H19_B
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Stefan Gohde  (TK Hannover)
 
 
H19_C
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle)
Gottfried Labuhn  (MTV Seesen)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
 
 
D19,_H18_A
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Till Fischer  (SC Klecken 1)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken 2)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Jannik Peters  (SC Klecken 3)
Kristina Loth  (OSC Kassel)
Paul Kröpke  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D19,_H18_B
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Jenny Seib  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken 2)
Arvid Jasper  (Bielefelder TG)
Tom Otto  (SC Klecken 1)
Inga Löser  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H135_A
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Volker Caspari  (OL-Team Lippe)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Detlev Much  (OLV Uslar)
Wilf Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H135_B
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Heiko Eggering  (OL-Team Lippe)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
 
 
H135_C
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Harald Friedl  (WOLF Haltern)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (OL-Team Lippe)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
 
 
D18,_D85_A
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Melle 1)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Renate Willmann  (WOLF Haltern 2)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel 2)
Anna Wendt  (OSC Kassel 1)
Ute van Straaten  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 2)
Hildegard Rehorst  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2)
 
 
D18,_D85_B
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 1)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Elsbeth Kröger  (WOLF Haltern 2)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 1)
Claudia Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Martina Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel 2)
Mechthild Wolff  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 2)
 
 
H14_Nds_A
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (SC Helsa 1)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa 2)
Jannes Fehling  (SC Helsa 3)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar 1)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar 2)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H14_Nds_B
Magnus Struckmann  (OLV Uslar 1)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa 3)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa 2)
Alexander Preschern  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 2)
Jacob Bruns  (SC Helsa 1)
 
 
D/H14_Wef_A
Michael Falkenhain  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Inga Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D/H14_Wef_B
Christian Falkenhain  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D14_Nds_A
Julia Schatz  (TG)
Karola Schmidt  (TG)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 1)
Maren Haun  (TG)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel 2)
Julia Becker + Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Hanna Noll  (OSC Kassel 3)
 
 
D14_Nds_B
Ann Katrin Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel 3)
Marie Schatz  (TG)
Paulin Nikuradse  (TG)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel 1)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel 2)
Maleen Bunten  (TG)
 
 
Offen_Lang_A
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Gerrit Krause  (Wuppertal / Hildesheim)
Uwe Bürger  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Offen_Lang_B
Rochus Souan  (Wuppertal / Hildesheim)
Stefan Schestakov  (TK Hannover)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Offen_Kurz_A
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefeld / Dortmund)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar 2)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
Ellina Schwenson  (OSC Kassel)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Antonia Miteva  (OLV Uslar 1)
 
 
Offen_Kurz_B
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Colin Colbe  (Bielefeld / Dortmund)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar 1)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe