SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H19 D19,H18 H135 D18,D85 H14_Nds D/H14_Wef D14_Nds Offen_Lang Offen_Kurz

 
H19
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Christoph Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gottfried Labuhn  (MTV Seesen)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Andreas Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Stefan Schulte  (SC Melle)
Florian Schulte  (SC Melle)
Martin Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Stefan Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Wolfgang Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
 
 
D19,H18
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken 2)
Arvid Jasper  (Bielefelder TG)
Jannik Peters  (SC Klecken 3)
Kristina Loth  (OSC Kassel)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Inga Löser  (OSC Kassel)
Silke Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken 2)
Rieke Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg 2)
Till Fischer  (SC Klecken 1)
Jenny Seib  (MTK Bad Harzburg 1)
Sabine Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
Liisa Rihko-Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Tom Otto  (SC Klecken 1)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Paul Kröpke  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
H135
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Wilhelm Holz  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Rainer Stephan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Rainer Pieper  (SSV Langenhagen)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Heiko Eggering  (OL-Team Lippe)
Heinz Friedrich Pape  (OL-Team Lippe)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Peter Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Volker Caspari  (OL-Team Lippe)
Michael Zwicke  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Harald Friedl  (WOLF Haltern)
Luis Moreton  (TK Hannover)
Hartwig Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Bernd Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
Detlev Much  (OLV Uslar)
Ralph Becker  (SC Klecken)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Wilf Holloway  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bernd Bornewasser  (SSV Langenhagen)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel)
Sylke Höfner  (WOLF Haltern)
 
 
D18,D85
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kirsten Kolbe  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 1)
Claudia Kleist  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1)
Ute van Straaten  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Melle 1)
Kornelia Mock  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel 2)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Mechthild Wolff  (WOLF Haltern 1)
Elsbeth Kröger  (WOLF Haltern 2)
Ulrike Wöldecke  (SC Melle 2)
Renate Willmann  (WOLF Haltern 2)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel 2)
Anna Wendt  (OSC Kassel 1)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
Martina Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
Veronika Bode  (SC Melle 1)
Esther Knoblauch  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Hanne-Lore Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Theresia Schulte  (SC Melle 2)
Hildegard Rehorst  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund 2)
 
 
H14_Nds
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Jannes Fehling  (SC Helsa 3)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa 3)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar 2)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (SC Helsa 1)
Simon Löser  (SC Helsa 2)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Alexander Preschern  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Magnus Struckmann  (OLV Uslar 1)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Fabian Ulbrich  (TG)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar 1)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar 2)
Valentin Kollenbach  (SC Helsa 2)
Jacob Bruns  (SC Helsa 1)
 
 
D/H14_Wef
Michael Falkenhain  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
Christian Falkenhain  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Inga Hollmann  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
D14_Nds
Ann Katrin Greiner  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel 1)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel 2)
Marie Schatz  (TG)
Julia Becker + Solia Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jonas Wöldecke  (SC Melle)
Paulin Nikuradse  (TG)
Hanna Noll  (OSC Kassel 3)
Julia Schatz  (TG)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel 3)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel 2)
Karola Schmidt  (TG)
Meike Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Maleen Bunten  (TG)
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel 1)
Maren Haun  (TG)
 
 
Offen_Lang
Rochus Souan  (Wuppertal / Hildesheim)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Gerrit Krause  (Wuppertal / Hildesheim)
Stefan Schestakov  (TK Hannover)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Bürger  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Viktor Moll  (OSC Kassel)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Offen_Kurz
Geoff Priestley  (RCEH Celle)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefeld / Dortmund)
Colin Colbe  (Bielefeld / Dortmund)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Hans-Joachim Finze  (RSV Hannover)
Antonia Miteva  (OLV Uslar 1)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar 1)
Ellina Schwenson  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Drese  (OLV Uslar 2)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Gabriele Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe