Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/7/d73994598/htdocs/Archiv/SI-Vergleich/SI-Vergleich.php on line 463

SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

H1 H2 D1 D2

 
H1
Teich, Christian  (Uni Leipzig)
Riechers, Sören  (Uni Bielefeld)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (WG Göttingen)
Krüger, Robert  (TU Dresden 1)
Rode, Gerrit  (Mix)
Lösch, Sören  (TU Chemnitz)
Bergmann, Florian  (Uni Jena)
Resch, Lars  (TU Dresden 3)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (Uni Marburg Mix)
Czioska, Paul  (WG Trier)
Bruns, Eike  (WG Göttingen)
Bruns, Thilo  (WG Göttingen)
Schumann, Moritz  (TU Chemnitz)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (WG Braunschweig)
Groh, Matthias  (WG Saarbrücken)
Zachau, Johannes  (Uni Leipzig)
Dombert, Philipp  (Uni Paderborn 2)
Kohr, Holger  (WG Saarbrücken)
Hinkel, Georg  (WG Karlsruhe)
Gran, Kyrre  (Mix)
Luz, Andreas  (WG Karlsruhe)
Olunczek, Andrej  (TU Dresden 2)
Heisch, Philipp  (TU Chemnitz)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (WG Potsdam 1)
Magera, Jan  (Uni Leipzig)
Gros, Nico  (Uni Marburg Mix)
Lorenz, Haik  (WG Potsdam 2)
Giertz, Sandra  (WG Köln)
Metzger, Max  (WG Potsdam 2)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (TU Dresden 3)
Gondrig, Oliver  (WG Potsdam 2)
Howest, Jan  (WG Trier)
Baumann, Maria  (WG Regensburg)
Völkl, Fabian  (WG Regensburg)
Dessauer, Natalie  (WG Potsdam)
Müller, Philipp  (Uni Marburg Mix)
Klostermann, Regina  (WG Köln)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Uni Paderborn 1)
Doetsch, Franz  (WG Braunschweig)
Belomazjev, Stanimir  (Bulgarien)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom H  (Uni Paderborn 1)
Brandt, Christoph  (TU Dresden 1)
Neumann, Josef  (TU Dresden 1)
Schmalfeld, Karin  (Uni Paderborn 1)
Dienemann, Christian  (Uni Jena)
Atarosov, Vladimir  (Bulgarien)
Risch, Björn  (Uni Bielefeld)
Leideck, Karsten  (TU Dresden 2)
Laske, Yves  (Uni Jena)
Dargacz, Piotr  (TV Horn)
Groh, Andreas  (WG Saarbrücken)
Sakarov, Milno  (Bulgarien)
Abadziev, Andrej  (Uni Paderborn 2)
Klauer, Thomas  (WG Trier)
Schwarz, Martin  (TV Horn)
Herrling, Rolf  (TU Clausthal)
Timmermann, Torben  (WG Göttingen)
Richter, Tom  (TU Dresden 3)
Sigle, Martin  (WG Karlsruhe)
Freigang, Farina  (Uni Bielefeld)
Golla, Stefan  (TU Dresden 2)
Risch, Nikolaus  (Uni Paderborn 2)
Klant, Christian  (WG Köln)
Svenning, Erik  (Uni Frankfurt / Main)
Schneuwly, Stephan  (WG Regensburg)
Lamy, Christoph  (WG Potsdam 1)
Buhler, Claudia  (WG Göttingen)
Eidmann, Pascal  (WG Köln)
Schmuland, Johannes  (TU Clausthal)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Uni Frankfurt / Main)
Schefczyk, Katja  (WG Köln)
Knorr, Roland  (WG Potsdam 1)
Behr, Ingolf  (WG Potsdam)
 
 
H2
Dessauer, Natalie  (WG Potsdam)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (Uni Paderborn 1)
Riechers, Sören  (Uni Bielefeld)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (WG Göttingen)
Lösch, Sören  (TU Chemnitz)
Sakarov, Milno  (Bulgarien)
Belomazjev, Stanimir  (Bulgarien)
Atarosov, Vladimir  (Bulgarien)
Bergmann, Florian  (Uni Jena)
Schmalfeld, Karin  (Uni Paderborn 1)
Leideck, Karsten  (TU Dresden 2)
Klostermann, Regina  (WG Köln)
Dienemann, Christian  (Uni Jena)
Rode, Gerrit  (Mix)
Heisch, Philipp  (TU Chemnitz)
Czioska, Paul  (WG Trier)
Zachau, Johannes  (Uni Leipzig)
Eidmann, Pascal  (WG Köln)
Schwarz, Martin  (TV Horn)
Groh, Andreas  (WG Saarbrücken)
Gran, Kyrre  (Mix)
Freigang, Farina  (Uni Bielefeld)
Olunczek, Andrej  (TU Dresden 2)
Svenning, Erik  (Uni Frankfurt / Main)
Klant, Christian  (WG Köln)
Herrling, Rolf  (TU Clausthal)
Risch, Nikolaus  (Uni Paderborn 2)
Gerhardt, Joachim  (TU Dresden 3)
Schmuland, Johannes  (TU Clausthal)
Behr, Ingolf  (WG Potsdam)
Buhler, Claudia  (WG Göttingen)
Hinkel, Georg  (WG Karlsruhe)
Schmutterer, Stefan  (WG Potsdam 1)
Krüger, Robert  (TU Dresden 1)
Kohr, Holger  (WG Saarbrücken)
Schneuwly, Stephan  (WG Regensburg)
Timmermann, Torben  (WG Göttingen)
Teich, Christian  (Uni Leipzig)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom H  (Uni Paderborn 1)
Doetsch, Franz  (WG Braunschweig)
Brandt, Christoph  (TU Dresden 1)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (Uni Marburg Mix)
Müller, Philipp  (Uni Marburg Mix)
Bruns, Eike  (WG Göttingen)
Abadziev, Andrej  (Uni Paderborn 2)
Laske, Yves  (Uni Jena)
Risch, Björn  (Uni Bielefeld)
Völkl, Fabian  (WG Regensburg)
Neumann, Josef  (TU Dresden 1)
Bruns, Thilo  (WG Göttingen)
Sobczak, Arne Nilas  (WG Braunschweig)
Resch, Lars  (TU Dresden 3)
Dargacz, Piotr  (TV Horn)
Magera, Jan  (Uni Leipzig)
Golla, Stefan  (TU Dresden 2)
Dombert, Philipp  (Uni Paderborn 2)
Lorenz, Haik  (WG Potsdam 2)
Klauer, Thomas  (WG Trier)
Gros, Nico  (Uni Marburg Mix)
Sigle, Martin  (WG Karlsruhe)
Luz, Andreas  (WG Karlsruhe)
Metzger, Max  (WG Potsdam 2)
Richter, Tom  (TU Dresden 3)
Giertz, Sandra  (WG Köln)
Schefczyk, Katja  (WG Köln)
Kempin, Tatjana  (Uni Frankfurt / Main)
Baumann, Maria  (WG Regensburg)
Howest, Jan  (WG Trier)
Lamy, Christoph  (WG Potsdam 1)
Knorr, Roland  (WG Potsdam 1)
Groh, Matthias  (WG Saarbrücken)
Gondrig, Oliver  (WG Potsdam 2)
Schumann, Moritz  (TU Chemnitz)
 
 
D1
Dimitrova, Natalia  (Bulgarien)
von Gaza, Anke  (WG Göttingen)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (Uni Leipzig)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (TU Dresden 2)
Powik, Carmen  (TU Dresden 1)
Kluth, Wolf  (WG Köln)
Richter, Undine  (Uni Jena)
Schabel, Sophia  (WG Regensburg)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (Mix)
Bellmann, Christine  (TU Dresden 3)
Fromke, Annegret  (TU Dresden 2)
Stadler, Alexandra  (WG Potsdam)
Hartmann, Meike  (TV Horn)
Kohlstedt, Elena  (TU Clausthal)
Vogel, Kristin  (WG Potsdam)
Schneider, Katharina  (WG Potsdam)
Zjetzeva, Zlatimira  (Bulgarien)
Schröter, Myrea  (TU Dresden 1)
Neelmeyer, Julia  (TU Dresden 1)
Engelhardt, Katja  (TU Dresden 3)
Ritter, Freya  (Uni Jena)
Lisa, Martina  (Uni Leipzig)
Fromke, Miriam  (TU Dresden 3)
Czioska, Helen  (Uni Frankfurt / Main)
Hölzer, Katrin  (Uni Jena)
Keremedzjeva, Desislav D  (Bulgarien)
Hörtzsch, Christiane  (TU Dresden 2)
Gersitz, Eva Maria  (WG Regensburg)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise D  (Uni Leipzig)
Gersitz, Lisa  (WG Regensburg)
Andres, Dorothee  (WG Potsdam)
 
 
D2
Dimitrova, Natalia  (Bulgarien)
Neelmeyer, Julia  (TU Dresden 1)
Schröter, Myrea  (TU Dresden 1)
Keremedzjeva, Desislav D  (Bulgarien)
Fromke, Annegret  (TU Dresden 2)
Richter, Undine  (Uni Jena)
Hölzer, Katrin  (Uni Jena)
Stadler, Alexandra  (WG Potsdam)
Czioska, Helen  (Uni Frankfurt / Main)
Kaufmann, Marie-Louise D  (Uni Leipzig)
Hartmann, Meike  (TV Horn)
Gersitz, Eva Maria  (WG Regensburg)
Vogel, Kristin  (WG Potsdam)
Andres, Dorothee  (WG Potsdam)
Gersitz, Lisa  (WG Regensburg)
Engelhardt, Katja  (TU Dresden 3)
Zjetzeva, Zlatimira  (Bulgarien)
Kaufmann, Elisa  (Uni Leipzig)
Schabel, Sophia  (WG Regensburg)
Ritter, Freya  (Uni Jena)
Hörtzsch, Christiane  (TU Dresden 2)
Lisa, Martina  (Uni Leipzig)
Fromke, Miriam  (TU Dresden 3)
Powik, Carmen  (TU Dresden 1)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (Mix)
von Gaza, Anke  (WG Göttingen)
Bellmann, Christine  (TU Dresden 3)
Kohlstedt, Elena  (TU Clausthal)
Kluth, Wolf  (WG Köln)
Schneider, Katharina  (WG Potsdam)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (TU Dresden 2)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe