SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen Herren Pokal_A Pokal_B

 
Damen
Karin Schmalfeld  (Uni Paderborn)
Anke von Gaza  (WG Göttingen)
Elisa Kaufmann  (Uni Leipzig)
Desislava Keremidzjeva  (Bulgarien)
Sandra Giertz  (WG Köln)
Anne Fritsche  (WG Berlin)
Jitka Kraemer  (TU Chemnitz)
Katrin Hölzer  (Uni Jena)
Annegret Fromke  (TU Dresden)
Katja Engelhardt  (TU Dresden)
Claudia Buhler  (WG Göttingen)
Freya Ritter  (Uni Jena)
Sophia Schabel  (WG Regensburg)
Alexandra Stadler  (WG Potsdam)
Kristin Vogel  (WG Potsdam)
Dorothee Andres  (WG Potsdam)
Regina Klostermann  (WG Köln)
Natalia Dimitrova  (Bulgarien)
Jenny Seib  (WG Braunschweig)
Zlatimira Zjetzeva  (Bulgarien)
Myrea Schröter  (TU Dresden)
Julia Neelmeijer  (TU Dresden)
Carmen Powik  (TU Dresden)
Claudia Ann Graber  (TU Dresden)
Undine Richter  (Uni Jena)
Farina Freigang  (Uni Bielefeld)
Miriam Fromke  (TU Dresden)
Katrin Reich  (Uni Frankfurt / Main)
Helen Czioska  (Uni Lüneburg)
Christine Bellmann  (TU Dresden)
Christiane Hörtzsch  (TU Dresden)
Tatjana Kempin  (WG Trier)
Katja Schefczyk  (WG Köln)
 
 
Herren
Patrick Hofmeister  (Uni Paderborn)
Sebastian Bergmann  (FH Schmalkalden)
Christoph Brandt  (TU Dresden)
Robert Krüger  (TU Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (Uni Paderborn)
Dienemann Christian  (Uni Jena)
Eike Bruns  (WG Göttingen)
Björn Risch  (Uni Bielefeld)
Yves Laske  (Uni Jena)
Andreas Groh  (WG Saarbrücken)
Paul Czioska  (WG Trier)
Philipp Dombert  (Uni Paderborn)
Hinkel Georg  (WG Karlsruhe)
Johannes Zachrau  (Uni Leipzig)
Christian Teich  (Uni Leipzig)
Holger Kohr  (WG Saarbrücken)
Andrej Olunczek  (TU Dresden)
Andreas Luz  (WG Karlsruhe)
Pascal Eidmann  (WG Köln)
Stefan Schmutterer  (WG Potsdam)
Rolf Herrling  (TU Clausthal)
Oliver Gondrig  (WG Potsdam)
Christian Klant  (WG Köln)
Ingolf Behr  (WG Potsdam)
Jan Howest  (WG Trier)
Thilo Bruns  (WG Göttingen)
Johannes Schmuland  (TU Clausthal)
Philipp Müller  (Uni Marburg)
Sören Riechers  (Uni Bielefeld)
Sören Lösch  (TU Chemnitz)
Franz Doetsch  (WG Braunschweig)
Christoph Hofmeister  (WG Göttingen)
Vladimir Atanasov  (Bulgarien)
Milko Sakarov  (Bulgarien)
Josef Neumann  (TU Dresden)
Stanimir Belomazjev  (Bulgarien)
Andrei Abadzziev  (Bulgarien)
Arne Nilas Sobczak  (WG Braunschweig)
Matthias Groh  (WG Saarbrücken)
Karsten Leideck  (TU Dresden)
Torben Timmermann  (WG Göttingen)
Moritz Schumann  (TU Chemnitz)
Jan Magera  (Uni Leipzig)
Tom Richter  (TU Dresden)
Roland Knorr  (WG Potsdam)
Thomas Klauer  (WG Trier)
Haik Lorenz  (WG Potsdam)
Eric Svenning  (WG Braunschweig)
Nico Gros  (Uni Marburg)
Wolf Kluth  (WG Köln)
Christoph Lamy  (WG Potsdam)
Bergmann Florian  (Uni Jena)
Carsten Bohnens  (WG Braunschweig)
Clemens Pasda  (Uni Jena)
 
 
Pokal_A
Nikolaus Risch  (Uni Paderborn)
Fabian Völkl  (WG Regensburg)
Lisa Gersitz  (WG Regensburg)
Friedrich Welck  (TU Clausthal)
Christoph Haupt  (TU Clausthal)
Max Metzger  (WG Potsdam)
Martin Schwarz  (TV Horn)
Maria Baumann  (WG Regensburg)
Marie Winkler  (USV Jena)
Joachim Gerhardt  (TU Dresden)
Stephan Schneuwly  (WG Regensburg)
Eva-Maria Gareis  (WG Regensburg)
Philipp Heisch  (TU Chemnitz)
Maik Benndorf  (Hochschule Mittweida)
Stefan Golla  (TU Dresden)
Martin Sigle  (WG Karlsruhe)
Meike Hartmann  (TV Horn)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
 
 
Pokal_B
Paul Pasda  (USV Jena)
Elena-Catharina Kohlst  (TU Clausthal)
Katharina Schneider  (WG Potsdam)
Jana Petri  (FU Berlin)
Natalie Dessauer  (WG Potsdam)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe