SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D19E H21E D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19AK D19AL D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 DirKB DirLB Fähnchen H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21AK H21AL H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75

 
D19E
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fischer, Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Knoblauch, Sonnhild  (USV TU Dresden)
Fritsche, Anne  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
H21E
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Berger, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Berger, Ananda-Michael  (Gundelfinger TS)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Murtomäki, Jaakko  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D10
Höhne, Lena  (LVB Leipzig)
Klüser, Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
Teichmann, Cosima  (USV TU Dresden)
Walter, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Hänsel, Hannah  (SV Lengefeld)
Stöcker, Mara  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Kubald, Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D12
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Kleist, Ina  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder TG)
Klemm, Nelli  (SV Lengefeld)
Starke, Paula  (USV TU Dresden)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Strauss, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Kubald, Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schoffer, Pia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kusch, Alice  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D14
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (USG Chemnitz)
Strauss, Birte  (OLV Uslar)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nieke, Patricia  (USV TU Dresden)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Urbanietz, Theresa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Straube, Elly  (USV TU Dresden)
Sivher, Gertu  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D16
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Lisa  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Berger, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D18
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Olisauskaite, Indre  (PSV Leipzig)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
D19AK
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Fischer, Uta  (OLV Weimar)
Hergott, Heike  (USG Chemnitz)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Berndt, Susann  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kern, Antje  (SV Bad Düben)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Rupsch, Eileen  (USG Chemnitz)
Schrenker, Beate  (TOLF Berlin)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Conrad, Ina  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D19AL
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Zelenina, Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Grahl, Ieva  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Koch, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Engelhardt, Katja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Stamer, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schlösser, Beate  (Treptower SV 1949)
Powik, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Savolainen, Anni  (TOLF Berlin)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Kuntze, Alexandra  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D35
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Straube, Hanka  (SV Lengefeld)
Junghanß, Diana  (Skiklub Dresden-Nieder)
Matus, Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Hempel, Christine  (USV TU Dresden)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Fillinger, Katrin  (Köpenicker SC)
Helling, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D40
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas, Sylvia  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schröter, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Schierz, Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Klar, Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Müller-Wenzke, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Walter, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Kröber, Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Pein, Ute  (PSV Leipzig)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Klander-Strauss, Regin  (OLV Uslar)
Käding, Kirsten  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
D45
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Kohlisch, Gabi  (USV TU Dresden)
Escher, Uta  (USG Chemnitz)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schmidt, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Göbel, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner, Carola  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Schwarzbach, Simone  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D50
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Elke  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Merzdorf, Karin  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
 
 
D55
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Stöhr, Margitta  (SG Dittersdorf)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Reichert, Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schöne, Franziska  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Winkler, Rita  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Maune, Siegrun  (SG Dittersdorf)
Krüger, Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D60
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D65
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schubert, Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Conrad, Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Eulitz, Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D70
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
DirKB
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ihle, Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Janus, Andrea  (ohne)
Hempel, Paul  (ohne)
Schneider, Angelika  (ohne)
 
 
DirLB
Leideck, Henning  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartenstein, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Peter  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Malkowa, Maria  (Post SV Dresden)
Malowa, Ivan  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Fähnchen
Leonhardt, Charlotte  (TSV Karlshorst)
Heinemann, Marit  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lubs, Gerda  (USV TU Dresden)
Schoffer, Lea  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Johannes  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Helling, Jesco  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H10
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Strauss, Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Heinemann, Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hockeborn, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Dirlack, Georg  (TOLF Berlin)
Klemm, Jeremias  (SV Lengefeld)
Rupsch, Janne  (USG Chemnitz)
Bräuer, Dennis  (SV Lengefeld)
Hänsel, Ole  (SV Lengefeld)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Frenzel, Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Götzelt, Robin  (Post SV Dresden)
Dube, Jonas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Starke, Moritz  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H12
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Krall, Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Steudler, Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Schulz, Matti  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Kästner, Erik  (USV Jena)
Zelenin, Dmitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Bach, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Erik  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Böhmer, Arne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Zipfel, Justus  (SV Lengefeld)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Sperling, Fabian  (USV TU Dresden)
Ihle, Wilhelm  (Post SV Dresden)
Herborn, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Schröter, Paul  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Fuchs, Torben  (OLG Siegerland)
Gruschka, Leonhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Pirker, Caspar  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H14
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Wichmann, Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Kleine, Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Pliquett, Adam  (PSV Leipzig)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Escher, Rico  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H16
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Meißner, Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Kallweit, Frieder  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Büttner, Moritz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Marx, Florian  (Gym. Dresden-Plauen)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Kopp, Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Günther, Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Huhn, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Fehlauer, Lars  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rauscher, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Marx, Paul  (Gym. Dresden-Plauen)
 
 
H18
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
Richter, Justus  (USG Chemnitz)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Glogau, Tim  (PSV Leipzig)
 
 
H20
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger TS)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Fenzl, Josef jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Nitzsche, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Müller, Paul  (USV Jena)
 
 
H21AK
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Kern, Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Ochmann, Torsten  (USC Leipzig)
Höbig, Marcel  (SV Bad Düben)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Lork, Thomas  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Reimann, Felix  (USV TU Dresden)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Nietsch, Michael  (TOLF Berlin)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Haldi, Andreas  (OLC Kapreolo)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Kuttner, Carsten  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schöne, Martin  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Hickethier, Henri  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Fischer, Marco  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Ehms, Martin  (LVB Leipzig)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21AL
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Schmotz, Martin  (USV TU Dresden)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Plötz, Andre  (OLV Potsdam)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Schöne, Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Heinemann, Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Belde, Thorsten  (TSV Grünwald)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ohne)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H35
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Reisinger, Holm  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rabe, Frank  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Foethke, Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Rabe, Jens  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Rupsch, Gunnar  (USG Chemnitz)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
 
 
H40
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Behling, Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Spuhn, Michael  (Treptower SV 1949)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Mönch, Dirk  (Köpenicker SC)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Hänsel, Jörg  (SV Lengefeld)
Rossberg, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Sperling, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Ohk, Andreas  (USC Magdeburg)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Janischowsky, Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Höhne, Uwe  (LVB Leipzig)
Strauss, Dirk  (OLV Uslar)
Ehms, Holger  (LVB Leipzig)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Stöcker, Karsten  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Schwarzbach, Udo  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H45
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Hempel, Klaus  (USV TU Dresden)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zoltner, Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Böhme, André  (OLG Regensburg)
Krall, Jürgen  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Jörg  (USV Jena)
Meyer, Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Moreton, Luis  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Claus, Carol  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kremlacek, Johannes  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Forner, Andreas  (LVB Leipzig)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Mieth, Matias  (USV Jena)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Richling, Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lehmann, Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Kümmling, Nico  (USG Chemnitz)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Hursie, Ingo  (USC Magdeburg)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Storm, Falk  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H50
Kimmig, Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Kundisch, Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Männel, Harald  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Kremer, Christian  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Hauser, Hans-Jürgen  (DARC Sachsen Meißen)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Beyer, Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Treibmann, Peter  (USC Leipzig)
Richter, Uwe  (SG Dittersdorf)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H55
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Hagner, Rüdiger  (HSG Merseburg)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fenzl, Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Plötz, Gerhard  (OLV Potsdam)
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Friedrichs, Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Paschka, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Romeyke, Andreas  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H60
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Krüger, Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Stöhr, Thomas  (SG Dittersdorf)
Lange, Hans  (OLV Weimar)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Ochmann, Gert  (USC Leipzig)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Weck, Klaus-Henning  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H65
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Rößler, Hans-Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Conrad, Dieter  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Lange, Horst  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H70
Heinemann, Rolf  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lückmann, Peter  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Horn, Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Stock, Günther  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Garbrecht, Dietmar  (OLV Potsdam)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
Löwe, Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H75
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Brusdeilins, Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Schlittermann, Klaus  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe