SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Vorlauf_A Damen_Vorlauf_B Herren_Vorlauf_A Herren_Vorlauf_B Herren_Vorlauf_C D18_Vorlauf_A D18_Vorlauf_B H18_Vorlauf_A H18_Vorlauf_B D14_Vorlauf D40_Vorlauf_A D40_Vorlauf_B D55_Vorlauf H14_Vorlauf_A H14_Vorlauf_B H40_Vorlauf_A H40_Vorlauf_B H40_Vorlauf_C H55_Vorlauf_A H55_Vorlauf_B Direkt_Kurz Direkt_Lang

 
Damen_Vorlauf_A
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Koch, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Bellmann, Christine  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
Damen_Vorlauf_B
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Powik, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Herren_Vorlauf_A
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger TS)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fenzl, Josef jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Berger, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Belde, Thorsten  (TSV Grünwald)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Köberle, Stephan  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_Vorlauf_B
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Müller, Paul  (USV Jena)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Reisinger, Holm  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Turek, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Haldi, Andreas  (OLC Kapreolo)
 
 
Herren_Vorlauf_C
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Berger, Ananda-Michael  (Gundelfinger TS)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Murtomäki, Jaakko  (TSV Grünwald)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Pflaume, René  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D18_Vorlauf_A
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Müller, Lisa  (USV Jena)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Berger, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
D18_Vorlauf_B
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
 
 
H18_Vorlauf_A
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Topp, Jan Felix  (SV Worpswede)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Günther, Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
H18_Vorlauf_B
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Huhn, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Kallweit, Frieder  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Kopp, Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Meißner, Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rauscher, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
D14_Vorlauf
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder TG)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Strauss, Birte  (OLV Uslar)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Strauss, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Urbanietz, Theresa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Kleist, Ina  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Walter, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D40_Vorlauf_A
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klar, Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Schmidt, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
 
 
D40_Vorlauf_B
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Huth, Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D55_Vorlauf
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H14_Vorlauf_A
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Kästner, Erik  (USV Jena)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Krall, Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H14_Vorlauf_B
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Wichmann, Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Fuchs, Torben  (OLG Siegerland)
Grätsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Kleine, Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dirlack, Georg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H40_Vorlauf_A
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Strauss, Dirk  (OLV Uslar)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt, Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Roßberg, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Winter, Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Janischowsky, Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Krall, Jürgen  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Lange, Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H40_Vorlauf_B
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Zoltner, Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Mönch, Dirk  (Köpenicker SC)
Müller, Jörg  (USV Jena)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Becker, Ralph  (SC Klecken)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
 
 
H40_Vorlauf_C
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Kimmig, Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Moreton, Luis  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Hockeborn, Sven  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
H55_Vorlauf_A
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Fenzl, Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H55_Vorlauf_B
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Paschka, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Weck, Klaus-Henning  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Horn, Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Straube, Elly  (USV TU Dresden)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Nieke, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald, Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Brettschneider, Erik  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dube, Jonas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Strauss, Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Klüser, Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
Brocko, Benedikt  (USV TU Dresden)
August, Olag  (USC Magdeburg)
Schumacher, Karl-Georg  (USV TU Dresden)
Starke, Paula  (USV TU Dresden)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rehner, Anja  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gruschka, Leonhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Leonhardt, Charlotte  (TSV Karlshorst)
Frenzel, Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin)
 
 
Direkt_Lang
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Behling, Carsten  (USC Magdeburg)
Savolainen, Anni  (TOLF Berlin)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Hickethier, Henry  (Reserve)
Hartenstein, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
nbahn  ()
Otto, Johannes  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Böhme, André  (OLG Regensburg)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ohne)
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fillinger, Katrin  (Köpenicker SC)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Walter, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Kaulsdorfer OLV  ()
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe