SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Damen_Finale_A Damen_Finale_B Herren_Finale_A Herren_Finale_B Herren_Finale_C D18_Finale_A D18_Finale_B H18_Finale_A H18_Finale_B D14_Finale_A D14_Finale_B D40_Finale_A D40_Finale_B D55_Finale H14_Finale_A H14_Finale_B H40_Finale_A H40_Finale_B H40_Finale_C H55_Finale_A H55_Finale_B Direkt_Kurz Direkt_Lang Fähnchenbahn

 
Damen_Finale_A
Heinemann, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Winkler, Marie  (USV Jena)
Graber, Claudia Ann  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Enoch, Nadine  (USC Magdeburg)
Büchner, Christine  (Treptower SV 1949)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Eckardt, Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Sembdner, Fanny  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Tschischkale, Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Ziemke, Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Böhm, Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Schröter, Myrea  (OSC Kassel)
Günther, Claudia  (USV Jena)
Doetsch, Esther  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Löwinger, Maria  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Seib, Jenny  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Brandt, Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Fromke, Annegret  (USV TU Dresden)
Koch, Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Schlei, Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Ritter, Freya  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Powik, Carmen  (OLV Potsdam)
 
 
Damen_Finale_B
Jahn, Sandra  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Hindersmann, Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Hartmann, Meike  (TGV Horn)
Buhler, Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Bellmann, Christine  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Löhning, Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Pischke, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Jänich, Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Zschäckel, Daniela  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Wollmerstädt, Irina  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Jahn, Susann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Conrad, Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Heinrich, Kirstine  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Stamer, Esther  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frenzel, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Hölzer, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Herren_Finale_A
Lubina, Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Riechers, Sören  (Bielefelder TG)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Doetsch, Franz  (OLV Steinberg)
Schulte-Zurhausen, Rom  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Körner, Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Müller, Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Riebisch, Martin  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Schmidt, Bernhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Riese, Christoph  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Rewig, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hofmeister, Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bergmann, Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dobslaw, Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Krüger, Robert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Röhnert, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Pompe, Tilo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Neumann, Josef  (USV TU Dresden)
Härtelt, Daniel  (OLV Potsdam)
Zentgraf, Georg  (USV Jena)
Müller, Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Brandt, Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
Herren_Finale_B
Töpfer, Christian  (USV Jena)
Lehmann, Karsten  (OLV Potsdam)
Richter, Philippe  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
Fenzl, Josef jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Lenk, Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhner, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Spengler, Daniel  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Dumnitz, Bastian  (OLV Uslar)
Kern, Andre  (SV Bad Düben)
Schumann, Moritz  (OLV Weimar)
Tröße, Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hartmann, Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Lehmann, Ludwig  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Pflug, Norbert  (OLV Potsdam)
Berger, Immanuel  (Gundelfinger TS)
Bruns, Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bäßler, Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Berger, Ananda-Michael  (Gundelfinger TS)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Jandrig, Matthias  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Löhning, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Gertenbach, Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
Gawlitza, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Lange, Udo  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Belde, Thorsten  (TSV Grünwald)
Turek, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Timmermann, Torben  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Haldi, Andreas  (OLC Kapreolo)
 
 
Herren_Finale_C
Murtomäki, Jaakko  (TSV Grünwald)
Schwarz, Martin  (TGV Horn)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Fremder, Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Müller, Paul  (USV Jena)
Müller, Jan  (USV TU Dresden)
Rehner, Klaus  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Urbanietz, Florian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Haenelt, Stephan  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Gatzemeier, Christian  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Uhlig, Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Berger, Uwe  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Pflaume, René  (USV TU Dresden)
Kundisch, Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D18_Finale_A
Rathmann, Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Schmidt, Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lösch, Susen  (USV Jena)
Lange, Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Graumann, Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Roßberg, Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Kucza, Maren  (TGV Horn)
Rothaug, Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Jurack, Anne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Greiner, Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Biller, Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Röhnert, Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fuchs, Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Reinhardt, Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Nieke, Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Kleist, Meike  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Gruschka, Sophie  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Knitsch, Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D18_Finale_B
Bruns, Rieke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Hempfling, Sarah  (USV Jena)
Berger, Maria  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Beckmann, Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Stortz, Lena  (OLV Steinberg)
Kosch, Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller, Lisa  (USV Jena)
 
 
H18_Finale_A
Prunsche, Christoph  (TUS Lübbecke)
Blumenstein, Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Schach, Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Kopp, Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Glowka, Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Huhn, Julius  (USV TU Dresden)
Späth, Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Goericke, Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Kossack, Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Jänich, Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Harter, Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Schaal, Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Penning, Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Büchner, Alexander  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Topp, Jan Felix  (SV Worpswede)
 
 
H18_Finale_B
Scheler, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lippross, Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Clemens, Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Rathmann, Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Koch, Philipp  (OL-Team Filder)
Rauscher, Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Duesmann, Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Gorecki, Martin  (USV Jena)
Günther, Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Meißner, Peter  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Jurack, Dennis  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Kallweit, Frieder  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
D14_Finale_A
Winkler, Leonore  (USV Jena)
Strauss, Birte  (OLV Uslar)
Otto, Susanne  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Mühlstein, Carla  (OSC Kassel)
Strauss, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (WSV Braunlage)
Friedrichs, Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Bartsch, Alexandra  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Sasse, Luise  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe, Anna  (USV Jena)
Boeck, Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
D14_Finale_B
Lippross, Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Dube, Annika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Bersuck, Insa  (Bielefelder TG)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen, Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Kleist, Ina  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Urbanietz, Theresa  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Walter, Paula  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D40_Finale_A
Mathea, Helena  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Kubald, Katrin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zentgraf, Anke  (USV Jena)
Fritzsche, Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
Hellmann, Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmidt, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hinkel, Katja  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Eronen, Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Schmidt, Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Leideck, Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler, Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jenövari, Gabriella  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Cruse, Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Roßberg, Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
Leonhardt, Annette  (Treptower SV 1949)
Juras, Kerstin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Richter, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Juckelandt, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmalfeld, Petra  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Ansorge, Silke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kaminsky, Kerstin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Lange, Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Lange, Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
 
 
D40_Finale_B
Böhme, Petra  (USG Chemnitz)
Graumann, Heidi  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Klar, Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Dersch, Brigitte  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lehmann, Gabriela  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kolehmainen, Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Leibrandt, Claudia  (TSV Malente)
Boeck, Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Möser, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Huth, Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Richter, Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Lösch, Ute  (USV Jena)
Friebe, Marion  (USV Jena)
Kretzschmar, Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Rathmann, Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Röhnert, Ulrike  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Braatz, Monika  (Treptower SV 1949)
Sonnenberg, Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
D55_Finale
Tonn, Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Grosse, Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Wenzel, Sigrid  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Blöcher, Helga  (TV Eichen)
Sobczak, Antje  (MTV Soltau)
Fillinger, Rosemarie  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Müller, Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hacker, Ulrike  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Michel, Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Weid, Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Haenelt, Beatrix  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Lemnitzer, Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Pohl, Eleonore  (USV TU Dresden)
Bruns, Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Tröße, Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H14_Finale_A
Otto, Mark  (TOLF Berlin)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Kühnhold, Tim  (WSV Braunlage)
Scholtz, Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (TUS Lübbecke)
Drechsel, Johannes  (USV TU Dresden)
Fuchs, Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Graumann, Leo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Grätsch, Markus  (USV TU Dresden)
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Janischowsky, Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Kleine, Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Pasda, Paul  (USV Jena)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H14_Finale_B
Hennseler, Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Bersuck, Lukas  (Bielefelder TG)
Fuchs, Torben  (OLG Siegerland)
Wichmann, Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Gawlitza, Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Dirlack, Georg  (TOLF Berlin)
Kästner, Erik  (USV Jena)
Krall, Anton  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H40_Finale_A
Schmiedeberg, Nils  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Gossel, Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Wichmann, Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Spengler, Andreas  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Bruns, Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bleidorn, Stefan  (Treptower SV 1949)
Cruse, Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Claudius, Sven  (USC Magdeburg)
Bruns, Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Janischowsky, Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Seib, Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Lösch, Steffen  (USV Jena)
Cerbe, Burkhard  (USV TU Dresden)
Sonnenberg, Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Ansorge, Ronald  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Riehl, Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Pasda, Clemens  (USV Jena)
Kimmig, Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Brettschneider, Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Eppendorfer, Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Zschäckel, Raik  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Scheler, Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wolfram, Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Lubs, Alexander  (USV TU Dresden)
Depta, Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Nieke, Hagen  (USV TU Dresden)
Vitzthum, Peter  (USV Jena)
Matthews, Johannes  (OLV Potsdam)
Knitsch, Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Möser, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Drechsel, Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenin, Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Bantel, Michael  (ESV Lok Dessau)
 
 
H40_Finale_B
Heim, Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Zimmermann, Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Becker, Uwe  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Hinkel, Udo  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Zenker, Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Trösch, Urs  (TOLF Berlin)
Kolehmainen, Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Zoltner, Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Sobczak, Udo  (MTV Soltau)
Demmig, Sven  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kaminsky, Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Hellmann, Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Krall, Jürgen  (USV TU Dresden)
Otto, Volker  (TOLF Berlin)
Rathmann, Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Böhme, Gerd  (USG Chemnitz)
Büchner, Ralf  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Braatz, Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Buhler, Gerhard-Michae  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwenk, Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Strauss, Dirk  (OLV Uslar)
Otto, Burkhard  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerol  (USV TU Dresden)
Juras, Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Müller, Jörg  (USV Jena)
Zwicke, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Fremder, Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Mönch, Dirk  (Köpenicker SC)
Hering, Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Brettschneider, Hartmu  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hockeborn, Sven  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Gropp, Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
 
 
H40_Finale_C
Kohler, Jürgen  (USC Magdeburg)
Graumann, Bernd  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Röhnert, Wilfried  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Olschowski, Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Kühnhold, Jörg  (WSV Braunlage)
Jandrig, Burkhard  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Berndt, Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck, Die  (Bielefelder TG)
Becker, Ralph  (SC Klecken)
Bader, Gerhard  (SV Magdeburg)
Alter, Christian  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Lange, Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Wuttig, Thomas  (USV TU Dresden)
Rüster, Thomas  (USV Jena)
Wohlrabe, Lutz  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Fuchs, Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Winter, Holm  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Moreton, Luis  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Jurack, Holger  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Buchmann, Michael  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Roßberg, Veit  (USG Chemnitz)
Denk, Andreas  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Kretzschmar, Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Cionoiu, Gheorghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Wiedenfeld, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Wetzel, Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H55_Finale_A
Härtelt, Helmut  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brettschneider, Gerhar  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hickethier, Manfred  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Krüpfganz, Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Tonn, Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frenzel, Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Wichmann, Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Molnar, Gabor  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Haufe, Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Paschka, Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schindler, Udo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Döhler, Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Conrad, Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Ziesche, Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Schmalfeld, Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
In der Stroth, Reinhar  (Osnabrücker TB)
Wollenberg, Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Götte, Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Kleist, Dieter  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Kern, Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Müller, Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Fenzl, Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Gohde, Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Finkenstädt, Frank  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H55_Finale_B
Börner, Wolfgang  (SG Dittersdorf)
Horn, Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fillinger, Helmut  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Keddy, Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Herold, Rudolf  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Gertenbach, Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Blöcher, Günter  (TV Eichen)
Nägler, Klaus  (USV Jena)
Höfer, Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Braun, Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Weck, Klaus-Henning  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Buhmann, Horst  (TSV Malente)
Güth, Hans  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Lemnitzer, Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Enoch, Rainer  (USC Magdeburg)
Brockfeld, Dieter  (Osnabrücker TB)
 
 
Direkt_Kurz
August, Olga  (USC Magdeburg)
Wiedenfeld, Ute  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Schmiedeberg, Anke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Riegel, Peggy  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hasse, Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Sihver, Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Schumacher, Karl-Georg  (USV TU Dresden)
Dube, Jonas  (Treptower SV 1949)
Leonhardt, Charlotte  (TSV Karlshorst)
Bruns, Matti  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Strauss, Arne  (OLV Uslar)
Brocko, Benedikt  (USV TU Dresden)
Starke, Paula  (USV TU Dresden)
Heider, Ulrike  (USC Leipzig)
Pischke, Ariane  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Straube, Elly  (USV TU Dresden)
Pischke, Kerstin  (SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Nieke, Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kubald, Lisa  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kühnhold, Antje  (WSV Braunlage)
Rehner, Anja  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Frenzel, Oskar  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Klüser, Ellen  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider, Erik  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Drechsel, Ines  (USV TU Dresden)
Herold, Silke  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Direkt_Lang
Graumann, Bodo  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Brettschneider, Moritz  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kietsch, Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Kadyk, Thomas  (ohne)
Baron, Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Hockeborn, Dagmar  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Walter, Katrin  (OLV Weimar)
Boeck, Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Böhme, André  (OLG Regensburg)
Brettschneider, Max  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Savolainen, Anni  (TOLF Berlin)
Karassek, Ralf  (SV Handw. Erfurt)
Fillinger, Katrin  (Köpenicker SC)
Hartenstein, Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Schramm, Erwin  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Fähnchenbahn
Kubald, Marie  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hockeborn, Max  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Otto, Johannes  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe