SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D_12 H_12 D_14 H_14 D_16 H_16 D_18 H_18 D_20 H_20 DirKB DirMA DirLA

 
D_12
Bailer, Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Charlet, Simone  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Arnold, Luise  (USV Jena)
Schmidt, Karola  (TG Münden)
Wölfel, Lina  (OLV Weimar)
Strauß, Annika  (OLV Uslar)
Käding, Henriette  (TOLF Berlin)
Schatz, Marie Luise  (TG Münden)
Beduhn, Julia  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H_12
Zschäckel, Robin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Ulbrich, Fabian  (TG Münden)
Helbig, Fritz  (MTB Brandenburg)
Zelenin, Dimitri  (USG Chemnitz)
Helbig, Willi  (MTB Brandenburg)
Wiwie, Nils  (Saarländischer TB)
Kästner, Erik  (USV Jena)
Giemsa, Daniel  (Saarländischer TB)
Kusber, Paul  (MTB Brandenburg)
Lange, Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Maaß, Jakob  (Schleswig-Holsteinisch)
Schöne, Nico  (TOLF Berlin)
Kummerlöwe, Claude  (MTB Brandenburg)
Schuchort, Stefan  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D_14
Bartsch, Alexandra  (Berliner TB)
Otto, Susanne  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Wendt, Anna  (Hessischer TV)
Bailer, Sara  (Badischer TB)
Friedrichs, Birte  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Brettschneider, Ina  (Berliner TB)
Schatz, Julia Sophie  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Friebe, Anna  (Thüringer TV)
Dingenotto, Brit  (Westfälischer TB)
Müller, Dorothea  (Sächsischer TV)
Martin, Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Ni, Anita  (Hessischer TV)
Gruber, Andrea  (Bayerischer TV)
Kleist, Ina  (Westfälischer TB)
Maiwald, Ines  (Badischer TB)
Casanova, Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Seifert, Ronja  (Schleswig-Holsteinisch)
Rendich, Helen  (Schwäbischer TB)
Nill, Sandra  (Schwäbischer TB)
Elflein, Laura  (Bayerischer TV)
Nieke, Patricia  (Sächsischer TV)
Winkler, Leonore  (Thüringer TV)
Strauß, Birte  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Zelenina, Alexandra  (Sächsischer TV)
Sasse, Luise  (Sächsischer TV)
Kühnhold, Karolin  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Mühlstein, Carla  (Hessischer TV)
Topp, Jelena  (TSV Worpswede)
Bastian, Helena  (Bayerischer TV)
Haller, Helene  (USV TU Dresden)
Boeck, Annika  (Berliner TB)
Lippross, Charlotte  (Hessischer TV)
Kühne, Hannah  (Bayerischer TV)
Behling, Vreni  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Haier, Lina  (OSC Kassel)
Beduhn, Laura  (Thüringer TV)
Israel, Elisa  (Berliner TB)
Marckardt, Cosima  (Thüringer TV)
Klein, Michelle  (Westfälischer TB)
Dresel, Johanna  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H_14
Otto, Mark  (Berliner TB)
Graumann, Leo  (Berliner TB)
Grätsch, Markus  (Sächsischer TV)
Engeser, Matteo  (Badischer TB)
Kollenbach, Leon  (Hessischer TV)
Schliebener, Jan  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Janischowsky, Fabian  (Bayerischer TV)
Doetsch, Simeon  (Hessischer TV)
Steudler, Mathäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Perez, Philipp  (Badischer TB)
Fuchs, Arne  (Westfälischer TB)
Schmitt, Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Drechsel, Johannes  (Sächsischer TV)
Wichmann, Gregor  (Thüringer TV)
Bauer, Julius  (Thüringer TV)
Kosch, Luca  (OLV Steinberg)
Heiselbetz, Markus  (Westfälischer TB)
Graf, Rickie  (Sächsischer TV)
Janischowsky, Daniel  (Bayerischer TV)
Spangenberg, Tobias  (Bayerischer TV)
Hirschmiller, Simon  (Schwäbischer TB)
Marx, Jason  (Lok Bad Schandau)
Aigner, Thomas  (Bayerischer TV)
Schulz, Matti  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Breitwieser, Florian  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Finkenstädt, Till  (OLV Uslar)
Döllgast, Moritz  (Saarländischer TB)
Kühnhold, Tim  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Struckmann, Magnus  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Pohl, Wolfram  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Scholtz, Paul  (Berliner TB)
Jesgarzewsky, Tim Luka  (Hessischer TV)
Döhler, Erik  (Badischer TB)
Hennseler, Ole  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Fleiß, Sebastian  (Berliner TB)
Klüser, Roland  (USV TU Dresden)
Penzkofer, Markus  (SV Mietraching)
Kleine, Till  (Westfälischer TB)
Schmid, Paul  (Schwäbischer TB)
Kröpke, Paul  (Westfälischer TB)
Nitsche, Julius  (Sächsischer TV)
Schöne, Jakob  (USV TU Dresden)
Seidler, Bennet  (Schleswig-Holsteinisch)
Sasse, Emil  (USV TU Dresden)
Dresel, Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Requate, Frederik  (Schleswig-Holsteinisch)
Gernhöfer, Elias  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kranz, Valentin  (Thüringer TV)
Habibi, Roman  (Thüringer TV)
Wehrmann, Michael  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schumann, Lukas  (Hessischer TV)
Falkenhain, Michael  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
 
 
D_16
Lösch, Susen  (Thüringer TV)
Fuchs, Marie  (Westfälischer TB)
Kucza, Maren  (Schwäbischer TB)
Gruschka, Sophie  (Sächsischer TV)
Rothaug, Sabine  (Hessischer TV)
Jurack, Anne  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Nieke, Corinna  (Sächsischer TV)
Gruber, Daniela  (Bayerischer TV)
Graw, Annika  (Westfälischer TB)
Döllgast, Nina  (Saarländischer TB)
Hirschmiller, Judith  (Schwäbischer TB)
Assenmacher, Wiebke  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Späth, Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
Turba, Charlotte  (Hessischer TV)
Drese, Jessica  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Nägele, Lena  (Schwäbischer TB)
Flechsig, Theresa  (Sächsischer TV)
Greiner, Annkathrin  (Bayerischer TV)
Drechsel, Elisabeth  (USV TU Dresden)
Kästner, Anne  (Thüringer TV)
Knitsch, Franziska  (Sächsischer TV)
Menn, Natalie  (Westfälischer TB)
Penzkofer, Julia  (Bayerischer TV)
Harter, Wiebke  (Badischer TB)
Schöps, Anna  (Bayerischer TV)
Kosch, Rahel  (Hessischer TV)
Dube, Annika  (Berliner TB)
Büchner, Juliane  (Berliner TB)
 
 
H_16
Blumenstein, Bojan  (Hessischer TV)
Kopp, Fabian  (Badischer TB)
Lippross, Yannic  (Hessischer TV)
Topp, Jan-Felix  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Ohme, Robin  (Bayerischer TV)
Meißner, Peter  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Büchner, Alexander  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Stoll, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Brandt, Johannes  (Thüringer TV)
Penning, Alvar  (Westfälischer TB)
Otto, Tom  (SC Klecken)
Büttner, Moritz  (Sächsischer TV)
Dumnitz, Robin  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Teller, Lukas  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Gonsior, Julius  (Thüringer TV)
Vogel, Tobias  (Hessischer TV)
Happe, Julian  (Thüringer TV)
Fleischer, Philipp  (Schleswig-Holsteinisch)
Hilpert, Bernhard  (Saarländischer TB)
Kolehmainen, Valtteri  (Bayerischer TV)
Zelenin, Anatolij  (Sächsischer TV)
Völkel, Richard  (Sächsischer TV)
Berger, Shankara Isha  (Badischer TB)
Jasper, Arvid  (Westfälischer TB)
Weise, Julian  (Westfälischer TB)
Finkenstädt, Malte  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Schach, Jonathan  (Schwäbischer TB)
Nadelstumpf, Bruno  (Schwäbischer TB)
Huhn, Julius  (Sächsischer TV)
Hursie, Jonas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Arnold, Friedrich  (Thüringer TV)
Fehlauer, Lars  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Weise, Marcus  (Westfälischer TB)
Hobe, Leander  (Schwäbischer TB)
Elflein, Marco  (Bayerischer TV)
Fehling, Jannis  (Hessischer TV)
Hursie, Lukas  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kallweit, Frieder  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
D_18
Greiner, Josephine  (Bayerischer TV)
Rathmann, Resi  (Thüringer TV)
Roßberg, Sylva  (Sächsischer TV)
Geiger, Nina  (Bayerischer TV)
Röhnert, Karoline  (Sächsischer TV)
Graumann, Friederike  (Berliner TB)
Bruns, Rieke  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Kleist, Meike  (Westfälischer TB)
Kosch, Sabeth  (Hessischer TV)
Beckmann, Linda  (Westfälischer TB)
Hempfling, Sarah  (Thüringer TV)
Dreisbach, Gesa  (Westfälischer TB)
Biller, Anna  (Bayerischer TV)
Schmidt, Johanna  (Sächsischer TV)
Reinhardt, Anna  (Sächsischer TV)
Stoll, Anna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kratka, Monika  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Finkenstädt, Laura  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Stortz, Lena  (Hessischer TV)
Ni, Erika  (Hessischer TV)
Olschowski, Katharina  (Hessischer TV)
Trauner, Franziska  (Schwäbischer TB)
Stumpf, Maike  (Berliner TB)
Hobe, Leonie  (Schwäbischer TB)
 
 
H_18
Prunsche, Christoph  (Westfälischer TB)
Engeser, Julian  (Badischer TB)
Hagedorn, Dean  (Westfälischer TB)
Goericke, Marvin  (Berliner TB)
Harter, Camill  (Badischer TB)
Wagner, Arne  (Hessischer TV)
Gorecki, Martin  (Thüringer TV)
Lazik, Christopher  (Bayerischer TV)
Jurack, Dennis  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Schulte, Florian  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Richter, Justus  (Sächsischer TV)
Fischer, Till  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Hildebrandt, Martin  (Berliner TB)
Below, Konstantin  (Westfälischer TB)
Buhler, Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Flechsig, Florian  (Sächsischer TV)
Kossack, Paul  (Sächsischer TV)
Scheler, Fabian  (Bayerischer TV)
Clemens, Christopher  (Bayerischer TV)
Kraemer, Andrei  (Sächsischer TV)
Schach, Jakob  (Schwäbischer TB)
Rathmann, Sepp  (Thüringer TV)
Schomburg, Sebastian  (Hessischer TV)
Koch, Philipp  (Schwäbischer TB)
Jänich, Antonio  (Berliner TB)
Kühne, Lukas  (Bayerischer TV)
Titlus, Hannes  (Schleswig-Holsteinisch)
Rentzsch, Philipp  (Thüringer TV)
Dresel, Patrick  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Riebisch, Andreas  (Thüringer TV)
Schaal-Moreno, Guillem  (Berliner TB)
Schaal, Jakob  (Badischer TB)
 
 
D_20
Winkler, Marie  (Thüringer TV)
Juras, Sandra  (Sächsischer TV)
Ziemke, Anne  (Sächsischer TV)
Günther, Claudia  (Thüringer TV)
Blumenstein, Lucca  (Hessischer TV)
Baron, Jennifer  (Hessischer TV)
Dumnitz, Tatnana  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Willburger, Carolin  (Schwäbischer TB)
Greiner, Johanna  (Bayerischer TV)
Dreisbach, Dana  (Westfälischer TB)
Meißner, Britta  (Bayerischer TV)
Schneider, Ines  (Berliner TB)
Lange, Maria  (Bayerischer TV)
Fritsche, Anne  (Sächsischer TV)
Scheler, Johanna  (Bayerischer TV)
Richter, Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Seib, Elisabeth  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Schönebeck, Grete  (Westfälischer TB)
Ritter, Freya  (Thüringer TV)
Göbel, Claudia  (Sächsischer TV)
Witte, Annika  (Hessischer TV)
Hursie, Anja  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Hüllen, Susanne  (OLG Regensburg)
Urbanietz, Sandra  (Westfälischer TB)
 
 
H_20
Brandt, Christoph  (Sächsischer TV)
Lützkendorf, Paul  (Thüringer TV)
Späth, Felix  (Westfälischer TB)
Berger, Immanuel  (Badischer TB)
Röhnert, Max  (Sächsischer TV)
Cionoiu, Sebastian  (Bayerischer TV)
Duesmann, Christian  (Westfälischer TB)
Fenzl, Josef jun.  (Bayerischer TV)
Dresel, Markus  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Glowka, Arvid  (Westfälischer TB)
Kaminsky, Per-Olof  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Knitsch, Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Ebneth, Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Heizmann, Johannes  (Badischer TB)
Nägele, Philipp  (Schwäbischer TB)
Hildebrandt, Gregor  (Berliner TB)
Friedrichs, Bjarne  (Niedersächsischer TB)
Lange, Sebastian  (Bayerischer TV)
Bergmann, Florian  (Thüringer TV)
Zentgraf, Georg  (Thüringer TV)
Kretzschmar, Matthias  (Thüringer TV)
Schmidt, Jan  (Bayerischer TV)
Richter, Philippe  (Sächsischer TV)
Kerschl, Florian  (SV Mietraching)
Nitzsche, Frank  (Sächsischer TV)
Boeck, Sascha  (Berliner TB)
Jörg, Kilian  (Berliner TB)
Lauterbach, Marcus  (USV Jena)
Wiedmer, Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hobe, Frieder  (Schwäbischer TB)
Friebe, Martin  (USV Jena)
Gorecki, Johannes  (USV Jena)
 
 
DirKB
Zschäckel, Daniela  (Berliner TB)
Bellman, Chistine  (Sächsischer TV)
Roeingh, Jakob  (Westfälischer TB)
Schubert, Hannelore  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
DirMA
Leideck, Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Dienemann, Christian  (USV Jena)
Krämer, Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Quandt, Andreas  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Martin, Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Wollmerstädt, Katerina  (Berliner TB)
Greiner, Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Olunczek, Andrej  (USV TU Dresden)
Hofmann, Götz  (OLG Siegerland)
König, Kirsten  (SU Annen)
Döllgast, Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Berger, Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Birnstock, Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Göbel, Falk  (USV TU Dresden)
Steube, Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Müller, Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Harston, Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Glowka, Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Stamer, Esther  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Schmidt, Jürgen  (TSV Meiningen)
Schmetzke, Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Schubert, Michael  (Chemnitzer Polizei-SV)
 
 
DirLA
Riechers, Sören  (Westfälischer TB)
Stamer, Joachim  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Struckmann, Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Forkel, Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Stamer, Christian  (TSV Preetz)
Ahlburg, Martin  (SV IHW Alex Berlin)
Janischowsky, Clemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Behling, Carsten  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Hartmann, Steffen  (Schwäbischer TB)
Strauß, Dirk  (Hildesia Diekholzen)
Hofmeister, Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Laske, Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kunzendorf, Andreas  (Gundelfinger TS)
Groh, Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Aigner, Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Jandrig, Matthias  (Berliner TB)
Büchner, Ralf  (LTV Sachsen-Anhalt)
Glowka, Torben  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Simonsen, Sven  (MTV Seesen)
Seifert, Oliver  (TSV Malente)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe