SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Anfänger Rahmenkurz Rahmenmittel HerrenElite DamenElite Herren_10 Damen_10 Herren_12 Damen_12 Herren_14 Damen_14 Herren_16 Damen_16 Herren_18 Damen_18 Herren_20 Damen_20 Herren_21ALang Damen_19ALang Herren_21AKurz Damen_19Akurz Herren_21B Damen_19B Herren_35 Damen_35 Herren_40 Damen_40 Herren_45 Damen_45 Herren_50 Damen_50 Herren_55 Damen_55 Herren_60 Damen_60 Herren_65 Damen_65 Herren_70 Damen_70 Herren_75

 
Anfänger
Kolb Jeffrey  (OLV Steinberg)
Crintea Marius Liviu  (Silva Campina)
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Tudorache Ana Maria  (Silva Campina)
 
 
Rahmenkurz
Hartenstein Astrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Domas Jürgen  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
 
 
Rahmenmittel
Rothkegel Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
HerrenElite
Müller Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Meyer Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Köhler Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Dobslaw Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
König Markus  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Kadyk Thomas  (Lauffreunde Mitteldeutsc)
Körner Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
 
 
DamenElite
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Brandt Maike  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kraemer Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_10
Wolf Vincent  (OLV Steinberg)
Lembeck Ceno  (OLV Steinberg)
von Ukro Friedolin  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Kollenbach Valentin  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Casanova Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Glanz Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank / Wolf Mark / Amad  (OLV Steinberg)
Werner Loius  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_10
Lexen Laura  (TSV Grünwald)
Ebbecke Alina  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Grüschow / Bopp Annika /  (OLV Steinberg)
Pötsch Juliana  (Suso Schöckl Graz)
Vilz Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
Ohme Noemi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Walter Paula  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
Herren_12
Spangenberg Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Bretzendorfer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
Penzkofer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
Kallweit Max  (USV Erfurt)
Jandl Dominik  (NF Wien)
Lange Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Ebbecke Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Janischowsky Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Bauder Michael  (HSV Langenlebarn)
 
 
Damen_12
Gruber Andrea  (SV Mietraching)
Grimm Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Bopp Vivien  (OLV Steinberg)
Weber Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Grüschow Anjuli  (OLV Steinberg)
Mailer Jacqueline  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Werner Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Noll Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Casanova Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Müller Sophie  (OLV Steinberg)
Bersuck Insa  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Husner Eveline  (OLK Wiggertal)
 
 
Herren_14
Janischowsky Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Otto Mark  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Penzkofer Markus  (SV Mietraching)
Steudler Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Schiefer Manuel  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Mailer Dominik  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Strohmayer Lorenz  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Janischowsky Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Aigner Tom  (SV Mietraching)
Bersuck Lukas  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Geldof Ian  (Hamok)
Griener Matthias  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Tanzer Michael  (HSV Langenlebarn)
 
 
Damen_14
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Martin Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Kühne Hannah  (SV Mietraching)
Kolehmainen Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
Bastian Helena  (SV Mietraching)
Boeck Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Wolf Clara  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Herren_16
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Ohme Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kuhn Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Popp Thomas  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fehling Jannis  (OSC Kassel)
Wickert Adrian  (Kompass Innsbruck)
 
 
Damen_16
Kucza Maren  (TGV Horn)
Fischer Stephie  (OLG Regensburg)
Brückner Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Späth Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_18
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Flechsig Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Kossack Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Jänich Antonio  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Clemens Christopher  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Bugár Gergely  (BÖF)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Scheler Fabian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Sochor Vit  (SKOB Havirov)
 
 
Damen_18
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Hempfling Sarah  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_20
Brandt Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fenzl Josef jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
 
 
Damen_20
Göbel Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Torggler Jutta  (Terlaner Orientierungslä)
 
 
Herren_21ALang
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Murer Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Biedermann Michael  (OL Team Filder)
Dargacz Piotr  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
Belde Thorsten  (Bundeswehr LL / LTS)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Rewig Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Coppik Benjamin  (OLV Steinberg)
Jandrig Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
Damen_19ALang
Neelmeijer Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Koch Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Kurth Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Büchner Christine  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Reich Katrin  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
 
 
Herren_21AKurz
Leidinger Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Kautz Markus  (Post SV Dresden)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Birnstock Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Indola Patrick  (OLG Regensburg)
Bially Michael  (TSV Ipsheim)
Sels Dieter  (SASOR)
Moser Rainer  (ohne Verein)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
Schütz Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Dorner Sigfried  (OLG Regensburg)
Griener Gregor  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Gschnell Manuel  (Terlaner Orientierungslä)
Svartsevich Juri  (ohne Verein)
 
 
Damen_19Akurz
Tschischkale Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Matus Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Leibiger Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Mols Ellen  (SASOR)
Savolainen Anni  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Forkel Claudia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Bauer J+L+A  (Team IMS)
Pötsch Sona  (Suso Schöckl Graz)
 
 
Herren_21B
Otto Volker  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Steudler Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Rothenbühler Hans  (OLG Skandia)
Gut Christoph  (TV Zizenhausen)
De Coninck Pieter  (SASOR)
Craciunesou Lucian  (ohne Verein)
 
 
Damen_19B
Vilz Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
Neiss Petra  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Grüschow/Bopp S./V.  (OLV Steinberg)
Zingg Rosmarie  (OL Norska)
Fluri Claudia  (OL Zimmerberg)
 
 
Herren_35
Müller Denis  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Riese Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Röhner Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Foethke Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Stroescu Daniel  (Vointa Sinaia)
Rehner Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Wiesinger Peter  (TSV Grünwald)
Schwind Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Tudorache Mihai  (Silva Campina)
 
 
Damen_35
Sihver Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_40
Finkestädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Lexen Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Lexen Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Janischowsky Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Jöbstl Gerhard  (OLC Graz)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Heim Peter  (OL Team Filder)
Huss Arno  (OLC Graz)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Cruse Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schmidt Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Casanova Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Gropp Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Geldof Vladimir  (Hamok)
 
 
Damen_40
Grifoni Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Klar Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Mathea Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Liebl Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Spangenberg Birgit  (OLG Regensburg)
Dersch Brigitte  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Heyser-Ebbecke Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
 
 
Herren_45
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Scheler Thomas  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Kübler Hansjoerg  (TSV Grünwald)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Schramm Reinhard  (Bundeswehr LL / LTS)
Lehmann Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Blaschke Markus  (SC Volpriehausen)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Schwenk Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Helling Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Holtermann Birger  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Tanzer Josef  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Vanbriel Harrie  (SASOR)
Köck Erwin  (HSV-OL-Wiener Neustadt)
Grote Andreas  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Funk Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Müller Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Seib Leo  (TK Hannover)
Zoltner Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Riehl Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Hellmann Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Beierlein Uwe  (TSV Grünwald)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Vilz Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Müller Andreas  (OL Team Filder)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Vande Loock Peter  (SASOR)
De Coninck Johan  (SASOR)
Sochor Tomas  (SKOB Havirov)
 
 
Damen_45
Kraemer Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Schultze Andrea  (OLV Landshut)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Husner Lily  (OLK Wiggertal)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Sochorova Hana  (SKOB Havirov)
 
 
Herren_50
Kukis Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Göhring Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Laske Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kraemer Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Schalle Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Kucza Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Rufer Fritz  (OLG Oberwil)
Paesen Theo  (SASOR)
Würmli Fabio  (OL Zimmerberg)
Gratzer Hans Georg  (Kompass Innsbruck)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Kirsch Stefan  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Jandrig Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krassowizkij Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
Pfiz Rolf  (OL Team Filder)
Vandijck Jackie  (SASOR)
De Windt Toon  (SASOR)
Zonato Stefano  (Pergine Lessinia OK)
 
 
Damen_50
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Rufer Annemarie  (OLG Oberwil)
Mols Francine  (SASOR)
Rothenbühler Vreni  (OLG Skandia)
Krassowizkaja Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Vanreusel Jen  (SASOR)
Moosberger Esther  (OL Regio Olten)
Jenei Margit  (BÖF)
 
 
Herren_55
Döhler Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Fenzl Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Igelhaut Peter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Paschka Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Friedrich Urs  (OL Norska)
Oralek Miroslav  (OOB Trebic)
Liechti Ruedi  (OLK Argus)
Bugár József  (BÖF)
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Körner Walter  (LV Deggendorf)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Werthmann Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Werthmann Gerhard  (OLV Landshut)
De Smet Luc  (SASOR)
Husner Anton  (OLK Wiggertal)
Schoepf Thomas  (OLG Herzogenbuchsee)
Murer Helmut  (Pergine Lessinia OK)
 
 
Damen_55
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hausmann Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Reichert Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Oralkova Libuae  (OOB Trebic)
Tonn Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lucke Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Liechti Inez  (OLK Argus)
 
 
Herren_60
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Moll Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Zingg Fritz  (OL Norska)
Lukaseder Hubert  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Gmur Guido  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Eggli Roland  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Gurka Jiri  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
Valter Petr  (KBP Praha)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Schwanitz Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Haufe Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Pauwels Philippe  (Gri-Trol Team)
Sol Michel  (OPA Montigny)
Suter Hansjörg  (CA Rose)
Moosberger Max  (OL Regio Olten)
Städelin Hans-Peter  (OLV Langenthal)
 
 
Damen_60
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Eigenmann Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Weber Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Weid Angelika  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Waser Renate  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Rass Elisabeth  (Kompass Innsbruck)
 
 
Herren_65
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Oechler Dieter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Lorenz Rudi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Müller Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Moller Nielsen Palle  (Odense Orienteringsklub)
Leich Rolf  (OL Team Filder)
Leukert Dietmar  (OL Team Filder)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Blöcher Günter  (TV Eichen)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL Team Filder)
Marien Jef  (SASOR)
 
 
Damen_65
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Althaus Theres  (OLG Bern)
Renger Jutta  (HSV Graz)
Lemnitzer Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Huggler Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
 
 
Herren_70
Gohde Günter  (TK Hannover)
Lemnitzer Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Grätzer Karl  (OLC Kapreolo)
Hofmann Kaspar  (ohne Verein)
Huggler Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Greiselis Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Althaus Otto  (OLG Bern)
Hitz René  (OLK Argus)
 
 
Damen_70
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Herren_75
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Danneberg e.V.)
Hutzli Martin  (OL-Biel-Seeland)
Hasse Werner  (TK Hannover)
Mols Karl  (DARC Köln)
Renger Herwig  (HSV Graz)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe