SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Anfänger Rahmenkurz Rahmenmittel HerrenElite DamenElite Herren_10 Damen_10 Herren_12 Damen_12 Herren_14 Damen_14 Herren_16 Damen_16 Herren_18 Damen_18 Herren_20 Damen_20 Herren_21ALang Damen_19ALang Herren_21AKurz Damen_19Akurz Herren_21B Damen_19B Herren_35 Damen_35 Herren_40 Damen_40 Herren_45 Damen_45 Herren_50 Damen_50 Herren_55 Damen_55 Herren_60 Damen_60 Herren_65 Damen_65 Herren_70 Damen_70 Herren_75

 
Anfänger
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Crintea Marius Liviu  (Silva Campina)
Willfahrt Carla  (SV Mietraching)
Tudorache Ana Maria  (Silva Campina)
 
 
Rahmenkurz
Späth Karla / Heinrich  (ohne Verein)
 
 
Rahmenmittel
Dischinger Johannes  (TV Osterhofen)
 
 
HerrenElite
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Müller Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Köhler Jens  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Kautz Markus  (Post SV Dresden)
Jandrig Matthias  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kadyk Thomas  (Lauffreunde Mitteldeutsc)
Riegler Peter  (PzPiBtl 4 Bogen)
Müller Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Körner Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Dobslaw Henryk  (USV TU Dresden)
Röhner Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Birnstock Jan  (USC Leipzig)
Meyer Dirk  (Post SV Dresden)
Breuer Andre  (PzPiBtl 4 Bogen)
König Markus  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
 
 
DamenElite
Kraemer Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller Insa  (OSC Kassel)
Neelmeijer Julia  (Post SV Dresden)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
 
 
Herren_10
Wolf Vincent  (OLV Steinberg)
von Ukro Friedolin  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Lembeck Ceno  (OLV Steinberg)
Glanz Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Werner Loius  (OSC Kassel)
Frank / Wolf Mark / Amad  (OLV Steinberg)
Kollenbach Valentin  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Casanova Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Damen_10
Ebbecke Alina  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Ohme Noemi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Grüschow / Bopp Annika /  (OLV Steinberg)
Pötsch Juliana  (Suso Schöckl Graz)
Lexen Laura  (TSV Grünwald)
Walter Paula  (OLV Weimar)
Vilz Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
Herren_12
Spangenberg Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Janischowsky Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Penzkofer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
Kallweit Max  (USV Erfurt)
Jandl Dominik  (NF Wien)
Lange Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Bretzendorfer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
Ebbecke Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Bauder Michael  (HSV Langenlebarn)
 
 
Damen_12
Grimm Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
Weber Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Bopp Vivien  (OLV Steinberg)
Noll Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Schellhaas Ramona  (OLV Steinberg)
Husner Eveline  (OLK Wiggertal)
Gruber Andrea  (SV Mietraching)
Mühlstein Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Casanova Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Werner Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Bersuck Insa  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Mailer Jacqueline  (HSV Langenlebarn)
 
 
Herren_14
Otto Mark  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Janischowsky Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Steudler Matthäus  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Bersuck Lukas  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Schiefer Manuel  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Mailer Dominik  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Strohmayer Lorenz  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Janischowsky Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Penzkofer Markus  (SV Mietraching)
Aigner Tom  (SV Mietraching)
Geldof Ian  (Hamok)
Griener Matthias  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Tanzer Michael  (HSV Langenlebarn)
 
 
Damen_14
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Boeck Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Martin Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Wolf Clara  (OLV Steinberg)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
Kühne Hannah  (SV Mietraching)
Bastian Helena  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Herren_16
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fehling Jannis  (OSC Kassel)
Popp Thomas  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Ohme Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kolb Jeffrey  (OLV Steinberg)
Wickert Adrian  (Kompass Innsbruck)
 
 
Damen_16
Kucza Maren  (TGV Horn)
Fischer Stephie  (OLG Regensburg)
Späth Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
Brückner Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Spangenberg Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_18
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Kossack Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Flechsig Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
Sochor Vit  (SKOB Havirov)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Clemens Christopher  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Scheler Fabian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Ebneth Benedict  (OLG Regensburg)
Jänich Antonio  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Bugár Gergely  (BÖF)
 
 
Damen_18
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Hempfling Sarah  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_20
Brandt Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fenzl Josef jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Messerer Florian  (Team IMS)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Ebneth Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Damen_20
Göbel Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Torggler Jutta  (Terlaner Orientierungslä)
 
 
Herren_21ALang
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Rewig Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
von Dalowski Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Dargacz Piotr  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
Coppik Benjamin  (OLV Steinberg)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Leidinger Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Murer Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Belde Thorsten  (Bundeswehr LL / LTS)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Biedermann Michael  (OL Team Filder)
 
 
Damen_19ALang
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Koch Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Büchner Christine  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Tschischkale Kati  (OLV Potsdam)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
Savolainen Anni  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Reich Katrin  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
Leibiger Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Kurth Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
Herren_21AKurz
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Schütz Benno  (OLF Mainz)
Rothkegel Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Griener Gregor  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Gschnell Manuel  (Terlaner Orientierungslä)
Svartsevich Juri  (ohne Verein)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
Sigle Martin  (TGV Horn)
Sels Dieter  (SASOR)
Baumgartner Bernhard  (Team IMS)
 
 
Damen_19Akurz
Buhler Claudia  (USV TU Dresden)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Badia Comas Nuria  (TSV Grünwald)
Matus Ximena  (OLV Weimar)
Mols Ellen  (SASOR)
Greiner Johanna  (TSV Grünwald)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
Bauer J+L+A  (Team IMS)
Pötsch Sona  (Suso Schöckl Graz)
 
 
Herren_21B
Gut Christoph  (TV Zizenhausen)
Rothenbühler Hans  (OLG Skandia)
De Coninck Pieter  (SASOR)
Craciunesou Lucian  (ohne Verein)
 
 
Damen_19B
Vilz Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
Neiss Petra  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Grüschow/Bopp S./V.  (OLV Steinberg)
Zingg Rosmarie  (OL Norska)
Fluri Claudia  (OL Zimmerberg)
 
 
Herren_35
Riese Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Weid Uwe  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Schwind Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Bially Michael  (TSV Ipsheim)
Tudorache Mihai  (Silva Campina)
Müller Denis  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Rehner Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Foethke Meinhard  (OLV Weimar)
Stroescu Daniel  (Vointa Sinaia)
 
 
Damen_35
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Forkel Claudia  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Sihver Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
Herren_40
Lexen Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Casanova Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Greiner Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Janischowsky Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Steudler Jens  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ebbecke Harald  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Huss Arno  (OLC Graz)
Cruse Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Schmidt Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Gropp Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Heim Peter  (OL Team Filder)
Jöbstl Gerhard  (OLC Graz)
Lexen Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
Geldof Vladimir  (Hamok)
 
 
Damen_40
Kraemer Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Greiner Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Heyser-Ebbecke Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Grifoni Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Schierz Petra  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Geiger Christiane  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Mathea Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Hellmann Kerstin  (USV TU Dresden)
Liebl Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Cruse Katrin  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Spangenberg Birgit  (OLG Regensburg)
Klar Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Dersch Brigitte  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Martin Annett  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Herren_45
Funk Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Kübler Hansjoerg  (TSV Grünwald)
Zoltner Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Brandt Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lehmann Tornalf  (USC Leipzig)
Meyer Ulf  (USC Leipzig)
Schwenk Olaf  (Treptower SV 1949 Berlin)
Hellmann Rene  (USV TU Dresden)
Vilz Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Müller Andreas  (OL Team Filder)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Ebenbeck Robert  (OLG Regensburg)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Vande Loock Peter  (SASOR)
De Coninck Johan  (SASOR)
Sochor Tomas  (SKOB Havirov)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Scheler Thomas  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Seib Leo  (TK Hannover)
Hering Peter  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Beierlein Uwe  (TSV Grünwald)
Schramm Reinhard  (Bundeswehr LL / LTS)
Helling Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Otto Volker  (TOLF Berlin e.V:)
Riehl Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Holtermann Birger  (Gymnasium Offenbach)
Rößler Udo  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Tanzer Josef  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Vanbriel Harrie  (SASOR)
Köck Erwin  (HSV-OL-Wiener Neustadt)
Grote Andreas  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
 
 
Damen_45
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Husner Lily  (OLK Wiggertal)
Kucza Carmen  (TGV Horn)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Leideck Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Sochorova Hana  (SKOB Havirov)
 
 
Herren_50
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Laske Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kraemer Werner  (Post SV Dresden)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Jandrig Burkhard  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Krassowizkij Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
Kucza Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Rufer Fritz  (OLG Oberwil)
Paesen Theo  (SASOR)
Würmli Fabio  (OL Zimmerberg)
Gratzer Hans Georg  (Kompass Innsbruck)
Möser Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kukis Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Göhring Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Krämer Stephan  (TV Coburg Neuses)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Schalle Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Pfiz Rolf  (OL Team Filder)
Vandijck Jackie  (SASOR)
De Windt Toon  (SASOR)
Zonato Stefano  (Pergine Lessinia OK)
Läng Walter  (HSV Ried)
 
 
Damen_50
Möser Ingrid  (USV TU Dresden)
Rufer Annemarie  (OLG Oberwil)
Mols Francine  (SASOR)
Rothenbühler Vreni  (OLG Skandia)
Krassowizkaja Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Vanreusel Jen  (SASOR)
Moosberger Esther  (OL Regio Olten)
Jenei Margit  (BÖF)
 
 
Herren_55
Döhler Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Körner Walter  (LV Deggendorf)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Igelhaut Peter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
De Smet Luc  (SASOR)
Oralek Miroslav  (OOB Trebic)
Liechti Ruedi  (OLK Argus)
Bugár József  (BÖF)
Tonn Konrad  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Werthmann Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Fenzl Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Werthmann Gerhard  (OLV Landshut)
Paschka Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Friedrich Urs  (OL Norska)
Husner Anton  (OLK Wiggertal)
Schoepf Thomas  (OLG Herzogenbuchsee)
Murer Helmut  (Pergine Lessinia OK)
 
 
Damen_55
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lucke Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Oralkova Libuae  (OOB Trebic)
Tonn Gisela  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hausmann Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Liechti Inez  (OLK Argus)
 
 
Herren_60
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Schwanitz Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Coppik Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Pauwels Philippe  (Gri-Trol Team)
Sol Michel  (OPA Montigny)
Suter Hansjörg  (CA Rose)
Moosberger Max  (OL Regio Olten)
Städelin Hans-Peter  (OLV Langenthal)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Moll Viktor  (OSC Kassel)
Haufe Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Müller Rainer  (USV TU Dresden)
Zingg Fritz  (OL Norska)
Lukaseder Hubert  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Gmur Guido  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Eggli Roland  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Gurka Jiri  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
Valter Petr  (KBP Praha)
 
 
Damen_60
Weber Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Müller Gerda  (SV Mörlenbach)
Eigenmann Vreni  (OL Regio Wil)
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid Angelika  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Waser Renate  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
Rass Elisabeth  (Kompass Innsbruck)
 
 
Herren_65
Leukert Dietmar  (OL Team Filder)
Oechler Dieter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Müller Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL Team Filder)
Moller Nielsen Palle  (Odense Orienteringsklub)
Hitz Leo  (OLK Argus)
Leich Rolf  (OL Team Filder)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Blöcher Günter  (TV Eichen)
Du Cross Harvey  (Kompass Innsbruck)
Marien Jef  (SASOR)
 
 
Damen_65
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Eulitz Ilse  (OLV Weimar)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Huggler Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Lemnitzer Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Althaus Theres  (OLG Bern)
Renger Jutta  (HSV Graz)
 
 
Herren_70
Gohde Günter  (TK Hannover)
Lemnitzer Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Grätzer Karl  (OLC Kapreolo)
Hofmann Kaspar  (ohne Verein)
Huggler Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Greiselis Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Althaus Otto  (OLG Bern)
Hitz René  (OLK Argus)
 
 
Damen_70
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Herren_75
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Hasse Werner  (TK Hannover)
Hutzli Martin  (OL-Biel-Seeland)
Mols Karl  (DARC Köln)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Danneberg e.V.)
Renger Herwig  (HSV Graz)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe