SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Anfänger HerrenElite Herren_10 Damen_10 Herren_12 Damen_12 Herren_14 Damen_14 Herren_16 Damen_16 Herren_18 Damen_18 Herren_20 Herren_21ALang Damen_19ALang Herren_21AKurz Damen_19Akurz Herren_21B Damen_19B Herren_35 Damen_35 Herren_40 Damen_40 Herren_45 Damen_45 Herren_50 Damen_50 Herren_55 Damen_55 Herren_60 Damen_60 Herren_65 Damen_65 Herren_70 Damen_70 Herren_75

 
Anfänger
Willfahrt Carla  (SV Mietraching)
Dobrescu Florian Lucian  (Silva Campina)
von Gaza Robin  (OLV Uslar)
Tudorache Ana Maria  (Silva Campina)
Crintea Marius Liviu  (Silva Campina)
 
 
HerrenElite
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Kadyk Thomas  (Lauffreunde Mitteldeutsc)
Riegler Peter  (PzPiBtl 4 Bogen)
Müller Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Körner Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
König Markus  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
Breuer Andre  (PzPiBtl 4 Bogen)
 
 
Herren_10
Wolf Vincent  (OLV Steinberg)
Werner Loius  (OSC Kassel)
Glanz Frederik  (OLV Steinberg)
Frank / Wolf Mark / Amad  (OLV Steinberg)
Casanova Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Kollenbach Valentin  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
von Ukro Friedolin  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
 
 
Damen_10
Ohme Noemi  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Grüschow / Bopp Annika /  (OLV Steinberg)
Ebbecke Alina  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Vilz Leonie  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
Herren_12
Spangenberg Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Janischowsky Lukas  (OLG Regensburg)
Vetter Sebastian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Jandl Dominik  (NF Wien)
Bauder Michael  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Penzkofer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
Lange Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Ebbecke Manus  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Leimbach Oliver  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Kallweit Max  (USV Erfurt)
Bretzendorfer Tobias  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Damen_12
Husner Eveline  (OLK Wiggertal)
Grimm Sarah  (OSC Kassel)
Weber Charlene  (OSC Kassel)
Mühlstein Paula  (OSC Kassel)
Noll Hanna  (OSC Kassel)
Bopp Vivien  (OLV Steinberg)
Grüschow Anjuli  (OLV Steinberg)
Gruber Andrea  (SV Mietraching)
Mailer Jacqueline  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Casanova Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
Schellhaas Ramona  (OLV Steinberg)
Bersuck Insa  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Werner Anna-Lena  (OSC Kassel)
Vilz Celine  (TV Eitelborn)
 
 
Herren_14
Geldof Ian  (Hamok)
Janischowsky Daniel  (OLG Regensburg)
Janischowsky Fabian  (OLG Regensburg)
Schiefer Manuel  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Penzkofer Markus  (SV Mietraching)
Aigner Tom  (SV Mietraching)
Tanzer Michael  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Griener Matthias  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Strohmayer Lorenz  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Mailer Dominik  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Bersuck Lukas  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
 
 
Damen_14
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Friebe Anna  (USV Jena)
Kühne Hannah  (SV Mietraching)
Kolehmainen Emilia  (TSV Grünwald)
Wolf Clara  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Bastian Helena  (SV Mietraching)
Elflein Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
Boeck Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
 
 
Herren_16
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Popp Thomas  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Ohme Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Wickert Adrian  (Kompass Innsbruck)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fehling Jannis  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
Damen_16
Kucza Maren  (TGV Horn)
Fischer Stephie  (OLG Regensburg)
Späth Laura  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Herren_18
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bugár Gergely  (BÖF)
Sochor Vit  (SKOB Havirov)
Buhler Stefan  (USV TU Dresden)
Clemens Christopher  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Scheler Fabian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
 
 
Damen_18
Hempfling Sarah  (USV Jena)
 
 
Herren_20
Brandt Christoph  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
 
 
Herren_21ALang
Murer Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Biedermann Michael  (OL Team Filder)
Belde Thorsten  (Bundeswehr LL / LTS)
Coppik Benjamin  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
Damen_19ALang
Kurth Susan  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
 
 
Herren_21AKurz
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Sels Dieter  (SASOR)
Griener Gregor  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Sigle Martin  (TGV Horn)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
 
 
Damen_19Akurz
Mols Ellen  (SASOR)
Pötsch Sona  (Suso Schöckl Graz)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Löhning Susanne  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
Herren_21B
Gut Christoph  (TV Zizenhausen)
Craciunesou Lucian  (ohne Verein)
Rothenbühler Hans  (OLG Skandia)
De Coninck Pieter  (SASOR)
 
 
Damen_19B
Zingg Rosmarie  (OL Norska)
Vilz Marion  (TV Eitelborn)
Grüschow/Bopp S./V.  (OLV Steinberg)
Neiss Petra  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Fluri Claudia  (OL Zimmerberg)
 
 
Herren_35
Riese Christoph  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Stroescu Daniel  (Vointa Sinaia)
Rehner Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Schwind Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Löhning Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Tudorache Mihai  (Silva Campina)
 
 
Damen_35
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Herren_40
Cruse Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Schmidt Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Casanova Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Heim Peter  (OL Team Filder)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Gropp Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Huss Arno  (OLC Graz)
Janischowsky Klemens  (OLG Regensburg)
Geldof Vladimir  (Hamok)
Jöbstl Gerhard  (OLC Graz)
Lexen Dieter  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Damen_40
Heyser-Ebbecke Silke  (Skizunft Wiesbaden e.V.)
Liebl Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Mathea Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Dersch Brigitte  (Ski-Club  Helsa)
Martin Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Grifoni Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Greiner Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Kolehmainen Anne  (TSV Grünwald)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
 
 
Herren_45
Scheler Thomas  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Kübler Hansjoerg  (TSV Grünwald)
Köck Erwin  (HSV-OL-Wiener Neustadt)
Zoltner Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Sochor Tomas  (SKOB Havirov)
Vande Loock Peter  (SASOR)
Riehl Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Elflein Jürgen  (OLG Regensburg)
Vanbriel Harrie  (SASOR)
Schramm Reinhard  (Bundeswehr LL / LTS)
Tanzer Josef  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Müller Andreas  (OL Team Filder)
Ebenbeck Robert  (OLG Regensburg)
Grote Andreas  (OLC SKOG Fribourg)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Funk Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
Helling Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Beierlein Uwe  (TSV Grünwald)
De Coninck Johan  (SASOR)
Buhler Gerhard-Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Cionoiu Gheorghe  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Vilz Wolfgang  (TV Eitelborn)
Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter  (Bielefelder Turngemeinde)
Brandt Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
Damen_45
Husner Lily  (OLK Wiggertal)
Friebe Marion  (USV Jena)
Sochorova Hana  (SKOB Havirov)
Buhler Birgit  (USV TU Dresden)
Göbel Heike  (USV TU Dresden)
Kucza Carmen  (TGV Horn)
 
 
Herren_50
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Zonato Stefano  (Pergine Lessinia OK)
Göhring Ulli  (USV Erfurt)
Schalle Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Kucza Berthold  (TGV Horn)
Würmli Fabio  (OL Zimmerberg)
De Windt Toon  (SASOR)
Paesen Theo  (SASOR)
Rufer Fritz  (OLG Oberwil)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Gratzer Hans Georg  (Kompass Innsbruck)
Krassowizkij Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
Vandijck Jackie  (SASOR)
Krämer Stephan  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Pfiz Rolf  (OL Team Filder)
 
 
Damen_50
Krassowizkaja Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Jenei Margit  (BÖF)
Moosberger Esther  (OL Regio Olten)
Vanreusel Jen  (SASOR)
Rufer Annemarie  (OLG Oberwil)
Rothenbühler Vreni  (OLG Skandia)
Mols Francine  (SASOR)
 
 
Herren_55
Döhler Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Murer Helmut  (Pergine Lessinia OK)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Werthmann Arndt  (OLV Landshut)
Frenzel Michael  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Husner Anton  (OLK Wiggertal)
Bugár József  (BÖF)
Schoepf Thomas  (OLG Herzogenbuchsee)
Paschka Frank  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Fenzl Josef sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schönewei)
Werthmann Gerhard  (OLV Landshut)
Igelhaut Peter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Oralek Miroslav  (OOB Trebic)
Körner Walter  (LV Deggendorf)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Friedrich Urs  (OL Norska)
Liechti Ruedi  (OLK Argus)
De Smet Luc  (SASOR)
 
 
Damen_55
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Oralkova Libuae  (OOB Trebic)
Hausmann Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Liechti Inez  (OLK Argus)
 
 
Herren_60
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Gmur Guido  (OLG Pfäffikon)
Schwanitz Jürgen  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Lukaseder Hubert  (HSV Langenlebarn)
Zingg Fritz  (OL Norska)
Sol Michel  (OPA Montigny)
Städelin Hans-Peter  (OLV Langenthal)
Suter Hansjörg  (CA Rose)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Moosberger Max  (OL Regio Olten)
Gurka Jiri  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
Eggli Roland  (Fürsten OK Ettingen)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Coppik Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Pauwels Philippe  (Gri-Trol Team)
 
 
Damen_60
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Weid Angelika  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Rass Elisabeth  (Kompass Innsbruck)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Waser Renate  (OLK Rafzerfeld)
 
 
Herren_65
Leukert Dietmar  (OL Team Filder)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL Team Filder)
Leich Rolf  (OL Team Filder)
Müller Peter  (SV Mörlenbach)
Hitz Leo  (OLK Argus)
Du Cross Harvey  (Kompass Innsbruck)
Marien Jef  (SASOR)
Oechler Dieter  (TV Coburg Neuses)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Blöcher Günter  (TV Eichen)
Moller Nielsen Palle  (Odense Orienteringsklub)
 
 
Damen_65
Huggler Erica  (OLG Stäfa)
Lemnitzer Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Renger Jutta  (HSV Graz)
Althaus Theres  (OLG Bern)
 
 
Herren_70
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Hofmann Kaspar  (ohne Verein)
Althaus Otto  (OLG Bern)
Probst Paul  (OLG Bern)
Lemnitzer Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin)
Huggler Klaus  (OLG Stäfa)
Grätzer Karl  (OLC Kapreolo)
Hitz René  (OLK Argus)
Greiselis Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
 
 
Damen_70
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
 
 
Herren_75
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Mols Karl  (DARC Köln)
Lanz Walter  (OLG Zürichnord 04)
Hutzli Martin  (OL-Biel-Seeland)
Renger Herwig  (HSV Graz)
Fröhner Klaus  (MTV Danneberg e.V.)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe