SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_21_Elite Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_1517 Herren_1820 Herren_18_Kurz Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Damen_21_Elite Damen_1517 Damen_18_Kurz Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_60 Offen H21E D21E D16 D18 D35 D45 D70 H12 H14 H16 H21 H35 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 HE DE D14A D16A D18A D20A D21A D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B H14A H16A H18A H20A H21A H21B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B T5

 
Herren_21_Elite
Varga Stephan  (LZ OMAHA)
Kaltenbacher Pierre  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Zete Vasile  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Stroi Michael  (HSV Ried)
Kugler Johann  (LZ OMAHA)
Mallweger Raphael  (Naturfreunde Villach - Orie)
Pöll Matthias  (OLC Wienerwald)
 
 
Herren_12
Leodolter Philip  (HSV Ried)
Leodolter Sebastian  (HSV Ried)
Kugler Tobias  (LZ OMAHA)
 
 
Herren_14
FINDER Markus  (HSV Graz)
 
 
Herren_1517
Mair Severin  (Naturfreunde Linz)
FINDER Bernhard  (Ski-O Tirol)
Burmann Rainer  (OLC Wienerwald)
Berger Alexander  (Naturfreunde Linz)
 
 
Herren_1820
Gremmel Helmut  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Maier Benjamin  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Herren_18_Kurz
Fesselhofer Roland  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Melcher Michael  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Koiser Michael  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Springer Markus  (OLCU Viktring)
 
 
Herren_35
Mikula Dieter  (SU Klagenfurt)
Allwinger Herwig  (OLC Graz)
Fischerleitner Peter  (HSV Ried)
Kiacz Bence  (HSE Szentendre)
Hofstätter Felix  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Ruff Bernd  (Leibnitzer Athletik Club -)
 
 
Herren_40
Stockmayer Michael  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Stockmayer Manfred  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Zweimüller Wolfgang  (HSV Ried)
Leodolter Otto  (HSV Ried)
 
 
Herren_45
Opetnik Siegfried  (HSV Bleiburg)
Häny Hansruedi  (Ski-O Swiss)
Hochwarter Rudolf  (LZ OMAHA)
Krischan Klaus  (SU Abteigymnasium Seckau)
Zapletal Josef  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Janko Tamas  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Pühringer Dieter  (Naturfreunde Linz)
Kanai Herbert  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
Herren_50
Bühl Herbert  (Ski-O Swiss)
Fischer Willibald  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Spandl Manfred  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Pidner Valentin  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Kammerhofer Sepp  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Wendler Michael  (OLC Graz)
Hochreiter Andreas  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Koiser Gerhard  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
Herren_55
Hones Josef  (HSV Ried)
Meidinger Karlheinz  (HSV Kremstal)
Lang Gottfried  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
 
 
Herren_60
Koch Wolfgang  (OLCU Viktring)
Krausmann Walter  (HSV Ried)
Tobler Gottfried  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Burmann Werner  (OLC Wienerwald)
Eberle Wolf  (HSV Aigen)
 
 
Herren_65
Maier Curt  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Venhauer Otto  (OLCU Viktring)
Hoch Gerfried  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
HAUSER Siegfried  (HSV Oberösterreich)
Glechner Albert  (HSV Ried)
Hierzegger Herwig  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Rieder Gernot  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
 
 
Damen_21_Elite
Zinkl Sonja  (LZ OMAHA)
Linhart Gisa  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Ponweiser Eva  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Varga Julia  (LZ OMAHA)
 
 
Damen_1517
Kleger Sarah  (Ski-O Swiss)
Kugler Sabine  (LZ OMAHA)
Glatz Verena  (SU Abteigymnasium Seckau)
Maier Melanie  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Damen_18_Kurz
Venhauer Sonja  (OLCU Viktring)
 
 
Damen_35
Allwinger Tünde  (Leibnitzer Athletik Club -)
Unterwieser Gerlinde  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
Damen_40
Berger Gislind  (Naturfreunde Linz)
Finder Gabriele  (OLC Wienerwald)
 
 
Damen_45
Fesselhofer Traude  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Gollmann Birgit  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Linhart Reingild  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Spandl Irmgard  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Maier Ursula  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Damen_60
Venhauer Dietlinde  (OLCU Viktring)
Tobler Barbara  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Roder Ulrike  (HSV Ried)
Praznik Nora  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
Offen
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H21E
Kohlschmidt Bernd  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Heinemann Björn  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schöne Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sonnenberg Andrej  (TB Osnabrück)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Sonnenberg Sergej sen.  (TB Osnabrück)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D21E
Heinemann Anne  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Faltejsková Jana  (XPU)
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D16
Flechsig Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D18
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D35
Bornhak Antje  (TSV Deggendorf)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Kröber Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
D45
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Illmenau)
Eronen Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Illmenau)
 
 
D70
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H12
Heinemann Göran  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
H14
Aigner Thomas  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H16
Flechsig Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21
Fremder Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bleidorn Stefan  (Treptower Berlin)
 
 
H35
Rehner Klaus  (SV Handwer Erfurt)
Vogl Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Kaufmann Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H45
Braatz Frank  (Treptower Berlin)
Helling Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Genatis Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Kraemer Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Schwenk Olaf  (Treptower Berlin)
 
 
H50
Kukis Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Fremder Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
H55
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Illmenau)
Wieland Reinhard  (Ski-Club Lauf)
 
 
H60
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H65
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planet Radebeul)
Kohlschmidt Jochen  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
HE
Bouchal Jirí  (VPM)
Skoda Jakub  (VLI)
Drobník Michal  (SJC)
Venhoda Milan  (SJI)
Rygl Jaroslav  (TBM)
Seidl Miroslav  (EKP)
Marecek Petr  (OSN)
Rygl Miroslav  (TBM)
Pospísil Vítek  (SZP)
Sikora Tom  (TBM)
Ondrácek Radim  (EKP)
Procházka Jan  (DKP)
Kosárek Pavel  (JAM)
Lauerman Jan  (SJI)
Laciga Radek  (SZP)
Tomecek Lubomír  (VRB)
Kodeda Stepán  (VPM)
Vána Lukás  (VRB)
Zuzánek Zdenek  (TJN)
Wohanka Pavel  (VRL)
Faltejsek Lukás  (XPU)
Polák Vlastimil  (VRL)
Kunc Radovan  (TJN)
Kratochvíl Martin  (SJI)
Podrábsky Ctibor  (VLI)
 
 
DE
Chudíková Barbora  (SJI)
Stehnová Zuz  (SHK)
Kovárová Kristýna  (DKP)
Horová Magda  (SZP)
Tichovská Martina  (SZP)
Karochová Simona  (DKP)
Baldriánová Barbora  (DKP)
Ondrácková Veronika  (EKP)
Rosecká Alena  (PZR)
 
 
D14A
Boránková Karolína  (SZP)
Dolezelová Katerina  (PZR)
Hrabánková Klára  (PGP)
Vavrysova Barbara  (LCE)
Zakourilova Stepanka  (TUV)
 
 
D16A
Kosová Stepánka  (TRI)
Sticková Anna  (VLI)
Haltofová Eva  (TRI)
Jarosová Ludmila  (VRB)
Procházková Katerina  (LBE)
Slezakova Pavla  (VRB)
Kozinová Anna  (PGP)
Prochazkova Marie  (DCE)
Smutna Anezka  (TUV)
Vysnyiová Ester  (VRB)
Dlouhá Hana  (DKP)
Jancová Jana  (VRB)
 
 
D18A
Veselá Anna  (NEJ)
Dolezalová Radka  (VRL)
Procházková Zuzana  (LBE)
Krecková Lenka  (ZPV)
Jelínková Sárka  (PGP)
Jebavá Lucie  (VRL)
Straková Andrea  (KAM)
Macková Lucia  (KAM)
 
 
D20A
Velicková Monika  (VRB)
Jezková Dominika  (DKP)
Precechtelová Tereza  (KAM)
Pilcova Barbora  (TBM)
 
 
D21A
Zlesáková  (JIL)
Kasková Katerina  (CHA)
Lacigová Michaela  (SZP)
Betková Stepánka  (PVP)
Hrusková Lenka  (OSN)
Krasna Vaclava  (DOB)
Peterova Vera  (DOB)
Pachnerová Dominika  (CHA)
KUCEROVÁ LADA  (SSP)
Sípová Jana  (CHP)
Hájková Markéta  (PVP)
Gajdová Kristina  (SZP)
Hrdinova Marie  (TUV)
Ryglova Katerina  (TBM)
Zurynková Jana  (EKP)
Fólová Martina  (TJN)
Bochenkova Martina  (DKP)
Zakourilova Helena  (TUV)
Horová Lenka  (SZP)
Borovicková Lenka  (CHP)
NOSÁLOVÁ ELISKA  (SSP)
Reitermanová Zuzana  (SSP)
Skripniková Katerina  (CHP)
 
 
D35B
Pilcová Petra  (ZPV)
Macková Lenka  (KAM)
SMOLKOVÁ ALENA  (SSP)
Klinkerová Jitka  (KAM)
Krecková Petra  (ZPV)
Vanícková Lucie  (LBE)
 
 
D40B
Dohnalová Jindra  (OSN)
Bochenková Jana  (EKP)
Neumannová Renata  (PVP)
Kozinová Jana  (PGP)
Marková Alena  (LBE)
Kralova Miriam  (VZA)
Vavrysova Iva  (LCE)
Mrazova Pavla  (DCE)
Kucerová  (PZR)
 
 
D45B
Tichovská Jitka  (PGP)
Hrabánková Ilona  (PGP)
JEZKOVÁ REGINA  (SSP)
 
 
D50B
Skodová Zuzana  (VLI)
Hrusková Zdenka  (OSN)
Pospiskova Luisa  (TBM)
Mrazkova Ivana  (DKP)
Kuncová Jirina  (TJN)
 
 
D55B
HANKOVSKÁ JANA  (SSP)
Kupcová Veroslava  (HSU)
Stehnová Hana  (DKP)
Brumková Vladimíra  (DKP)
Prochazkova Miluse  (DCE)
Hamácková Eva  (LBE)
 
 
D60B
Sikorová Marie  (BOV)
 
 
H14A
Horak Patrik  (TUV)
Neumann Jindrich  (PVP)
Kafka Matej  (SJI)
 
 
H16A
Kubát Lukás  (VRL)
Neumann Vojtech  (PVP)
Wanek Adam  (VRL)
Psenicka Vit  (TEM)
Semík Ondrej  (KAM)
Horvát Petr  (SSU)
Dlouhy Petr  (DKP)
UHLÍR MAREK  (SSP)
 
 
H18A
Frey Martin  (NEJ)
Gazda Viktor  (TRI)
Semík Vojtech  (KAM)
Kopácek Petr  (CHT)
Krajícek Václav  (VRL)
Machek Vojta  (VRL)
Nespor Vaclav  (KAM)
 
 
H20A
Prochazka Pavel  (JIL)
Stransky Vojtech  (DKP)
Chmelar Lukás  (SHK)
Fajtl Jaroslav  (VPM)
 
 
H21A
Klech Richard  (VRB)
Kamaryt Tomás  (VPM)
Jasek Petr  (JAM)
Rauch Tomás  (VPM)
Janata Martin  (DKP)
Wohanka Petr  (VRL)
Schwab David  (TBM)
Cech Jan  (CHP)
Hruska Jirí  (OSN)
Kopácek Jan  (CHT)
Krenek Jaroslav  (VPM)
Jirka Jakub  (VPM)
Stastny Jiri  (TBM)
Vlach Martin  (DKP)
Rauch Stanislav  (VPM)
Kopácek Miroslav  (CHT)
Hora Vojtech  (SZP)
Boránek Petr  (SZP)
Zakouril Tomas  (TUV)
Balej Vit  (TJN)
Preininger Ludek  (DOB)
Jedlicka Jirí  (VPM)
Kozina Petr  (PVP)
Polák Jaroslav  (CHA)
Zakouril Vaclav  (TUV)
Vorácek Michal  (PGP)
Procházka Tomás  (DKP)
Rázek Ales  (VLI)
 
 
H21B
Gajda Jan  (SZP)
Skripnik Ondrej  (CHP)
Sedlák Radek  (DOB)
Meloun Ondrej  (VCB)
Vokál Vojtech  (CHA)
Paulicek Jiri  (SJI)
Lzícar Martin  (DOB)
Heller Jan  (TJN)
Vancura Martin  (TJN)
Tomes Petr  (ZBM)
Zaoral Petr  (TJN)
Khýn Vitezslav  (DOB)
Cáp Ondrej  (DOB)
Tojnar Jan  (CHP)
Regal Jan  (PVP)
Král Lubos  (PVP)
PETRÍCEK MARTIN  (SSP)
 
 
H35B
Lebeda Dusan  (EKP)
Pesta Roman  (LEN)
Procházka Pavel  (LBE)
Baldrian Petr  (PGP)
Marek Jan  (LBE)
KOC ZDENEK  (SSP)
Kubát Miroslav  (VRL)
Kozák Petr  (KAM)
Cechmánek Vladimír  (PVP)
Hora Vladimír  (SZP)
REICHL MICHAL  (SSP)
GREGORIADES ZDENEK  (SSP)
UHLÍR PATRIK  (SSP)
 
 
H40B
Seifert Jan  (DKP)
Kral Jozef  (VZA)
Stransky Jiri  (KPY)
Teringl Radek  (VCB)
Vanícek Tomás  (LBE)
 
 
H45B
Martin Skorpil  (SZP)
Kafka Václav  (SJI)
Pospisek Zbynek  (TBM)
Psenicka Jiri  (TEM)
Psenicka Miloslav  (TEM)
Borovicka Milan  (CHP)
Krecek Miroslav  (ZPV)
Fajtl Jaroslav  (VPM)
Zimmermann Pavel  (KRE)
Simek Miroslav  (PVP)
BARTÁK MIROSLAV  (SSP)
 
 
H50B
Skoda Premek  (VLI)
Pospísil Jaromír  (PZR)
Kodeda Oldrich  (VPM)
Sváb Jan  (CHP)
Sedivy Jiri  (EKP)
Bochenek Milan  (EKP)
Prochazka Antonin  (DCE)
 
 
H55B
Rauch Stanislav  (VPM)
Tvrdek Vojtech  (LBE)
TOUSEK MILOSLAV  (SSP)
Kramolis Jan  (PVP)
Wald Frantisek  (CHP)
Sorm Miroslav  (DKP)
Jelínek Martin  (PGP)
 
 
H60B
Knobloch Jindrich  (VRL)
Sikora Miroslav  (BOV)
NOSÁL STANISLAV  (SSP)
Vlach Oldrich  (VOV)
Paulícek Jirí  (SJI)
Stehno Pavel  (DKP)
 
 
H65B
Pospísil Jirí  (PZR)
NEMEC VLADIMÍR  (SSP)
Frey Jaromír  (NEJ)
 
 
H70B
ATTL VLADIMÍR  (SSP)
Zemánek Bohumil  (VRL)
 
 
T5
Reznícková Tereza  (SJI)
Smutna Katerina  (TUV)
Tichy Martin  (TJH)
Smutny Martin  (TUV)
Hamackova Kristina  (LBE)
Tichy Tomas  (TJH)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe