SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_21_Elite Herren_14 Herren_1517 Herren_1820 Herren_18_Kurz Herren_35 Herren_45 Herren_55 Herren_65 Damen_21_Elite Damen_1517 Damen_1820 Damen_18_Kurz Damen_35 Damen_45 Damen_55 H21E D16 D21_E D45 D70 H12 H18 H21 H35 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H21 D21 D14A D16 D18 D20 D35B D40B D45B D50B D55B D60B H14A H16 H18 H20 H21B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B T5

 
Herren_21_Elite
Varga Stephan  (LZ OMAHA)
Zete Vasile  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Fesselhofer Roland  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Pöll Matthias  (OLC Wienerwald)
Kugler Johann  (LZ OMAHA)
Kaltenbacher Pierre  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Stroi Michael  (HSV Ried)
 
 
Herren_14
Aigner Thomas  (SV Mietraching)
FINDER Markus  (HSV Graz)
 
 
Herren_1517
Mair Severin  (Naturfreunde Linz)
FINDER Bernhard  (Ski-O Tirol)
Burmann Rainer  (OLC Wienerwald)
 
 
Herren_1820
Gremmel Helmut  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Maier Benjamin  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Herren_18_Kurz
Koiser Michael  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Melcher Michael  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
 
 
Herren_35
Mikula Dieter  (SU Klagenfurt)
Zöbl Gottfried  (HSV Ried)
Stockmayer Manfred  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Allwinger Herwig  (OLC Graz)
Ruff Bernd  (Leibnitzer Athletik Club -)
Stockmayer Michael  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Kiacz Bence  (HSE Szentendre)
Zweimüller Wolfgang  (HSV Ried)
Hofstätter Felix  (Naturfreunde Wien)
 
 
Herren_45
Krischan Klaus  (SU Abteigymnasium Seckau)
Häny Hansruedi  (Ski-O Swiss)
Spandl Manfred  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Fischer Willibald  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Zapletal Josef  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Hochwarter Rudolf  (LZ OMAHA)
Hochreiter Andreas  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Bühl Herbert  (Ski-O Swiss)
Janko Tamas  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Wendler Michael  (OLC Graz)
Kammerhofer Sepp  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Varga Leo  (LZ OMAHA)
Pühringer Dieter  (Naturfreunde Linz)
 
 
Herren_55
Hones Josef  (HSV Ried)
Meidinger Karlheinz  (HSV Kremstal)
Koch Wolfgang  (OLCU Viktring)
Krausmann Walter  (HSV Ried)
Lang Gottfried  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Tobler Gottfried  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Eberle Wolf  (HSV Aigen)
Burmann Werner  (OLC Wienerwald)
 
 
Herren_65
Maier Curt  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Glechner Albert  (HSV Ried)
Hierzegger Herwig  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Rieder Gernot  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
HAUSER Siegfried  (HSV Oberösterreich)
Venhauer Otto  (OLCU Viktring)
Hoch Gerfried  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
 
 
Damen_21_Elite
Zinkl Sonja  (LZ OMAHA)
Ponweiser Eva  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
Damen_1517
Kleger Sarah  (Ski-O Swiss)
Maier Melanie  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Glatz Verena  (SU Abteigymnasium Seckau)
Kugler Sabine  (LZ OMAHA)
 
 
Damen_1820
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Linhart Gisa  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
Damen_18_Kurz
Venhauer Sonja  (OLCU Viktring)
 
 
Damen_35
Finder Gabriele  (OLC Wienerwald)
Unterwieser Gerlinde  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Allwinger Tünde  (Leibnitzer Athletik Club -)
 
 
Damen_45
Spandl Irmgard  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Maier Ursula  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Gollmann Birgit  (Naturfreunde Wien)
 
 
Damen_55
Fesselhofer Traude  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Venhauer Dietlinde  (OLCU Viktring)
Tobler Barbara  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Roder Ulrike  (HSV Ried)
Linhart Reingild  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Praznik Nora  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
H21E
Kohlschmidt Bernd  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sonnenberg Andrej  (TB Osnabrück)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Kukis Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Fremder Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sonnenberg Sergej sen.  (TB Osnabrück)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schöne Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
 
 
D16
Flechsig Theresa  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D21_E
Heinemann Anne  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kröber Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Bornhak Antje  (TSV Deggendorf)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D45
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Illmenau)
Eronen Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Bergmann Susanne  (SV TU Illmenau)
 
 
D70
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H12
Heinemann Göran  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H18
Flechsig Florian  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H21
Heinemann Björn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
 
 
H35
Bleidorn Stefan  (Treptower Berlin)
Rehner Klaus  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Vogl Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Kaufmann Torsten  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H45
Braatz Frank  (Treptower Berlin)
Genatis Uwe  (SV Mietraching)
Helling Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Zimmermann Gerd  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kraemer Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H50
Fremder Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
H55
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Illmenau)
Wieland Reinhard  (Ski-Club Lauf)
 
 
H60
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H65
Horn Gerhard  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kohlschmidt Jochen  (SV Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H21
Lauerman Jan  (SJI)
Skoda Jakub  (VLI)
Laciga Radek  (SZP)
Drobnik Michal  (SJC)
Vána Lukás  (VRB)
Klech Richard  (VRB)
Marecek Petr  (OSN)
Kodeda Stepán  (VPM)
Podrábsky Ctibor  (VLI)
Jasek Petr  (JAM)
Ondrácek Radim  (EKP)
Kamaryt Tomás  (VPM)
Sikora Tomas  (TBM)
Hora Vojtech  (SZP)
Zakouril Tomas  (TUV)
Wohanka Petr  (VRL)
Janata Martin  (DKP)
Rauch Stanislav  (VPM)
Stastny Jiri  (TBM)
Procházka Tomás  (DKP)
Cech Jan  (CHP)
Jedlicka Jirí  (VPM)
Vlach Martin  (DKP)
Krenek Jaroslav  (VPM)
Jirka Jakub  (VPM)
Bouchal Jirí  (VPM)
Venhoda Milan  (SJI)
Tomecek Lubomír  (VRB)
Rygl Jaroslav  (TBM)
Polák Vlastimil  (VRL)
Seidl Miroslav  (EKP)
Wohanka Pavel  (VRL)
Rygl Miroslav  (TBM)
Kosárek Pavel  (JAM)
Zuzánek Zdenek  (TJN)
Pospísil Vítek  (SZP)
Procházka Jan  (DKP)
Kunc Radovan  (TJN)
Kratochvíl Martin  (SJI)
Boránek Petr  (SZP)
Balej Vit  (TJN)
Rázek Ales  (VLI)
Rauch Tomás  (VPM)
Vorácek Michal  (PGP)
Polák Jaroslav  (CHA)
Kozina Petr  (PVP)
Faltejsek Lukás  (XPU)
Kopácek Jan  (CHT)
Preininger Ludek  (DOB)
 
 
D21
Chudíková Barbora  (SJI)
Stehnová Zuz  (SHK)
Baldriánová Barbora  (DKP)
Zlesáková  (JIL)
Fólová Martina  (TJN)
Hrdinova Marie  (TUV)
Rosecká Alena  (PZR)
Krásná Václava  (DOB)
Bochenková Martina  (DKP)
Betková Stepánka  (PVP)
Horová Magda  (SZP)
Pachnerová Dominika  (CHA)
Zakourilova Helena  (TUV)
Sípová Jana  (CHP)
KUCEROVÁ LADA  (SSP)
Reitermanová Zuzana  (SSP)
Karochová Simona  (DKP)
Ondrácková Veronika  (EKP)
Kovárová Kristýna  (DKP)
Hrusková Lenka  (OSN)
Lacigová Michaela  (SZP)
Tichovská Martina  (SZP)
Kasková Katerina  (CHA)
Faltejsková Jana  (XPU)
Ryglova Katerina  (TBM)
Horová Lenka  (SZP)
Zurynková Jana  (EKP)
Peterová Vera  (DOB)
NOSÁLOVÁ Eliska  (SSP)
Borovicková Lenka  (CHP)
Hájková Markéta  (PVP)
 
 
D14A
Boránková Karolína  (SZP)
Vavrysova Barbara  (LCE)
Hrabánková Klára  (PGP)
Zakourilova Stepanka  (TUV)
Dolezelová Katerina  (PZR)
 
 
D16
Haltofová Eva  (TRI)
Kozinová Anna  (PGP)
Slezakova Pavla  (VRB)
Dlouhá Hana  (DKP)
Vysnyiová Ester  (VRB)
Smutna Anezka  (TUV)
Sticková Anna  (VLI)
Prochazkova Marie  (DCE)
Kosová Stepánka  (TRI)
Jarosová Ludmila  (VRB)
Jancová Jana  (VRB)
Procházková Katerina  (LBE)
 
 
D18
Veselá Anna  (NEJ)
Jelínková Sárka  (PGP)
Procházková Zuzana  (LBE)
Straková Andrea  (KAM)
Dolezalová Radka  (VRL)
Jebavá Lucie  (VRL)
Macková Lucia  (KAM)
Krecková Lenka  (ZPV)
 
 
D20
Velicková Monika  (VRB)
Jezková Dominika  (DKP)
Precechtelová Tereza  (KAM)
 
 
D35B
Klinkerová Jitka  (KAM)
Krecková Petra  (ZPV)
Vanícková Lucie  (LBE)
Macková Lenka  (KAM)
Semíková Eva  (KAM)
 
 
D40B
Dohnalová Jindra  (OSN)
Vavrysova Iva  (LCE)
Neumannová Renata  (PVP)
Kozinová Jana  (PGP)
Marková Alena  (LBE)
Kralova Miriam  (VZA)
Bochenková Jana  (EKP)
Mrazova Pavla  (DCE)
Kucerová  (PZR)
 
 
D45B
SMOLKOVÁ ALENA  (SSP)
Tichovská Jitka  (PGP)
Hrabánková Ilona  (PGP)
JEZKOVÁ REGINA  (SSP)
 
 
D50B
Skodová Zuzana  (VLI)
Mrazkova Ivana  (DKP)
Pospiskova Luisa  (TBM)
Hrusková Zdenka  (OSN)
Kuncová Jirina  (TJN)
 
 
D55B
Stehnová Hana  (DKP)
Brumková Vladimíra  (DKP)
Prochazkova Miluse  (DCE)
HANKOVSKÁ JANA  (SSP)
Hamácková Eva  (LBE)
Kupcová Veroslava  (HSU)
 
 
D60B
Sikorová Marie  (BOV)
Gavendová Anna  (TRI)
 
 
H14A
Kafka Matej  (SJI)
Neumann Jindrich  (PVP)
 
 
H16
Kubát Lukás  (VRL)
Horvát Petr  (SSU)
Hulec Filip  (PCB)
Semík Ondrej  (KAM)
Neumann Vojtech  (PVP)
UHLÍR MAREK  (SSP)
 
 
H18
Krajícek Václav  (VRL)
Gazda Viktor  (TRI)
Frey Martin  (NEJ)
Nespor Vaclav  (KAM)
Semík Vojtech  (KAM)
Machek Vojta  (VRL)
Kopácek Petr  (CHT)
 
 
H20
Stransky Vojtech  (DKP)
Prochazka Pavel  (JIL)
Chmelar Lukás  (SHK)
Fajtl Jaroslav  (VPM)
 
 
H21B
Zakouril Vaclav  (TUV)
Meloun Ondrej  (VCB)
Sedlák Radek  (DOB)
Cáp Ondrej  (DOB)
Regal Jan  (PVP)
Khýn Vitezslav  (DOB)
Heller Jan  (TJN)
Lzícar Martin  (DOB)
Gajda Jan  (SZP)
Horak Pavel  (TUV)
Tojnar Jan  (CHP)
Vokál Vojtech  (CHA)
Paulicek Jiri  (SJI)
Král Lubos  (PVP)
Vancura Martin  (TJN)
PETRÍCEK MARTIN  (SSP)
 
 
H35B
Lebeda Dusan  (EKP)
Pesta Roman  (LEN)
Cechmánek Vladimír  (PVP)
Marek Jan  (LBE)
Hora Vladimír  (SZP)
Klinkera Václav  (KAM)
Kubát Miroslav  (VRL)
Procházka Pavel  (LBE)
Baldrian Petr  (PGP)
Kozák Petr  (KAM)
UHLÍR PATRIK  (SSP)
 
 
H40B
Seifert Jan  (DKP)
Stransky Jiri  (KPY)
Vanícek Tomás  (LBE)
Teringl Radek  (VCB)
Kral Jozef  (VZA)
 
 
H45B
Krecek Miroslav  (ZPV)
Martin Skorpil  (SZP)
Kafka Václav  (SJI)
Zimmermann Pavel  (KRE)
BARTÁK MIROSLAV  (SSP)
Borovicka Milan  (CHP)
Fajtl Jaroslav  (VPM)
Pospisek Zbynek  (TBM)
REICHL MICHAL  (SSP)
Psenicka Jiri  (TEM)
Simek Miroslav  (PVP)
Psenicka Miloslav  (TEM)
 
 
H50B
Skoda Premek  (VLI)
Sedivy Jiri  (EKP)
Kodeda Oldrich  (VPM)
Sváb Jan  (CHP)
Pospísil Jaromír  (PZR)
Prochazka Antonin  (DCE)
Bochenek Milan  (EKP)
 
 
H55B
Rauch Stanislav  (VPM)
TOUSEK MILOSLAV  (SSP)
GREGORIADES ZDENEK  (SSP)
Jelínek Martin  (PGP)
Wald Frantisek  (CHP)
Tvrdek Vojtech  (LBE)
Kramolis Jan  (PVP)
Sorm Miroslav  (DKP)
 
 
H60B
Knobloch Jindrich  (VRL)
Vlach Oldrich  (VOV)
NOSÁL STANISLAV  (SSP)
Stehno Pavel  (DKP)
CENOVSKÝ JIRÍ  (SSP)
KOC ZDENEK  (SSP)
Sikora Miroslav  (BOV)
Paulícek Jirí  (SJI)
Pesek Ota  (ABM)
Machácek Lubomír  (CHC)
 
 
H65B
Frey Jaromír  (NEJ)
NEMEC VLADIMÍR  (SSP)
Pospísil Jirí  (PZR)
 
 
H70B
Zemánek Bohumil  (VRL)
ATTL VLADIMÍR  (SSP)
 
 
T5
Smutny Martin  (TUV)
Tichy Tomas  (TJH)
Smutna Katerina  (TUV)
Tichy Martin  (TJH)
Reznícková Tereza  (SJI)
Hamackova Kristina  (LBE)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe