SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Herren_21_Elite Herren_12 Herren_14 Herren_1517 Herren_1820 Herren_18_Kurz Herren_35 Herren_40 Herren_45 Herren_50 Herren_55 Herren_60 Herren_65 Damen_21_Elite Damen_14 Damen_1517 Damen_1820 Damen_18_Kurz Damen_35 Damen_40 Damen_45 Damen_60 Offen H21E D21E H45 H50 H21

 
Herren_21_Elite
Kugler Johann  (LZ OMAHA)
Belomazhev Stanimir  (Bulgaria)
Pilybas Egidijus  (Ski-O Team Litauen)
Bühl Michael  (Ski-O Swiss)
Varga Stephan  (LZ OMAHA)
Oklé Beat  (Ski-O Swiss)
Mallweger Raphael  (Naturfreunde Villach - Orie)
Ehrenhöfer Andreas  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Kappenberger Andrin  (Ski-O Swiss)
Gerasimov Andrej  (Ski-O Team Litauen)
Petrulis Vitalijus  (Ski-O Team Litauen)
Csucs Klaus  (CSU Brasov)
Kavaliauskas Regimantas  (Ski-O Team Litauen)
Hechl David  (Naturfreunde OLG Kitzbühel)
Fürnkranz Martin  (Naturfreunde OLG Kitzbühel)
Schnyder Gion  (Ski-O Swiss)
 
 
Herren_12
FINDER Markus  (HSV Graz)
Kugler Tobias  (LZ OMAHA)
 
 
Herren_14
Kugler Simon  (LZ OMAHA)
FINDER Bernhard  (HSV Graz)
Wickert Adrian  (Ski-O Tirol)
 
 
Herren_1517
Habenicht Tobias  (SU Klagenfurt)
Stainer Matthias  (SU Klagenfurt)
Schiel Philipp  (OLC Wienerwald)
Wilfinger Florian  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Flechsig Florian  (ESV Lok Bad Schandau)
Richter Martin  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Seppele Markus  (Naturfreunde Villach - Orie)
Mair Severin  (Naturfreunde Linz)
 
 
Herren_1820
Kleger Philipp  (Ski-O Swiss)
Lutz Tobias  (Ski-O Swiss)
Gremmel Helmut  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Bergmann Florian  (SV TU Illmenau)
von Arx Philipp  (Ski-O Swiss)
Janko Daniel  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Schönenberger Nils  (Ski-O Swiss)
Gafner Valentin  (Ski-O Swiss)
Simkovics Erik  (OLC Wienerwald)
Truttmann Sandro  (Ski-O Swiss)
Schuh Thomas  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Maier Benjamin  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Herren_18_Kurz
Kaltenbacher Pierre  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Gantenbein Martin  (Ski-O Swiss)
Fesselhofer Roland  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Arthofer Florian  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
Herren_35
Mikula Dieter  (SU Klagenfurt)
Heinemann Björn  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Hofstätter Felix  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Kiacz Bence  (Ski-O Team Hungary)
Fischerleitner Peter  (HSV Ried)
Ruckenbauer Gerald G.  (SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn)
Marosffy Daniel  (Ski-O Team Hungary)
Knittel Bruno  (Ski-O Swiss)
Poell Matthias  (OLC Wienerwald)
Allwinger Herwig  (OLC Graz)
FILIPIC Hermann  (HSV Graz)
 
 
Herren_40
Stockmayer Michael  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Zöbl Gottfried  (HSV Ried)
Hlosta Thomas  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Zweimüller Wolfgang  (HSV Ried)
Krischan Klaus  (SU Abteigymnasium Seckau)
Ruff Bernd  (Leibnitzer Athletik Club -)
 
 
Herren_45
Pacher Hannes  (LZ OMAHA)
Opetnik Siegfried  (HSV Bleiburg)
Gratzer Hans-Georg  (Ski-O Tirol)
Kammerhofer Sepp  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Zapletal Josef  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Luttenberger Johann  (HSV Feldbach)
Pühringer Dieter  (Naturfreunde Linz)
Nebel Peter  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Bühl Herbert  (Ski-O Swiss)
Schuh Richard  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Janko Tamas  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Koiser Gerhard  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Prach Franz  (Leibnitzer Athletik Club -)
Gafner Paul  (Ski-O Swiss)
 
 
Herren_50
Hones Josef  (HSV Ried)
Meidinger Karlheinz  (HSV Kremstal)
Dobnik Günther  (OLCU Viktring)
Gartlgruber Wolfgang  (LZ OMAHA)
Varga Leo  (LZ OMAHA)
Spandl Manfred  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Hechl Georg  (Naturfreunde OLG Kitzbühel)
Pirchegger Günter  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Fischer Willibald  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Herren_55
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Illmenau)
 
 
Herren_60
Koch Wolfgang  (OLCU Viktring)
Glechner Albert  (HSV Ried)
Krausmann Walter  (HSV Ried)
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Tobler Gottfried  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Maier Curt  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Herren_65
Hierzegger Herwig  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Hoch Gerfried  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Kohlschmidt Jochen  (SV Robotro Dresden)
HAUSER Siegfried  (HSV Oberösterreich)
Rieder Gernot  (ASKÖ Henndorf)
 
 
Damen_21_Elite
Gantenbein Yvonne  (Ski-O Swiss)
Zinkl Sonja  (LZ OMAHA)
Strub Carmen  (Ski-O Swiss)
Ponweiser Eva  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Lechner Ladina  (Ski-O Swiss)
Martuseviciute Edita  (Ski-O Team Litauen)
Gigon Michaela  (OLT Transdanubien)
 
 
Damen_14
Wilfinger Tina  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Pirker Lisa  (Naturfreunde Villach - Orie)
Hlosta Denise  (Naturfreunde Wien)
 
 
Damen_1517
Habenicht Marlene  (SU Klagenfurt)
Kugler Michaela  (LZ OMAHA)
Simkovics Anna  (OLC Wienerwald)
Bühl Vera  (Ski-O Swiss)
Maier Melanie  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
Ruppenthal Véronique  (Ski-O Swiss)
Kleger Sarah  (Ski-O Swiss)
Pacher Lisa  (LZ OMAHA)
Aschacher Verena  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Kugler Sabine  (LZ OMAHA)
 
 
Damen_1820
Feer Isabelle  (Ski-O Swiss)
Habenicht Sara  (SU Klagenfurt)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Varga Julia  (LZ OMAHA)
Gafner Veronika  (Ski-O Swiss)
Ziemke Anne  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Farkas Eva-Maria  (HSV Pinkafeld)
Linhart Gisa  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
 
 
Damen_18_Kurz
Hechl Isabell  (Naturfreunde OLG Kitzbühel)
 
 
Damen_35
Marosffy Orsolya  (Ski-O Team Hungary)
Fischerleitner Karoline  (HSV Ried)
Gollmann Birgit  (Naturfreunde Wien)
Allwinger Tünde  (Leibnitzer Athletik Club -)
Hofstätter Sabine  (Naturfreunde Wien)
 
 
Damen_40
Berger Gislind  (Naturfreunde Linz)
Kröber Andrea  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Unterwieser Gerlinde  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Finder Gabriele  (OLC Wienerwald)
Hanousek Maria  (Naturfreunde Linz)
 
 
Damen_45
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Illmenau)
Spandl Irmgard  (Naturfreunde Steiermark)
Primus Elisabeth  (Naturfreunde Villach - Orie)
Fesselhofer Traude  (HSV OL Wiener Neustadt)
Nilsson Gunnel  (OLC Wienerwald)
 
 
Damen_60
Roder Ulrike  (HSV Ried)
Hierzegger Ute  (HSV Klagenfurt helvetia)
 
 
Offen
Wallas Klaus  (Naturfreunde Villach - Orie)
 
 
H21E
Kohlschmidt Bernd  (SV Robotro Dresden)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leibiger Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Kukis Michael  (OSC Kassel)
Sonnenberg Andrej  (TB Osnabrück)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Illmenau)
Sonnenberg Sergej sen.  (TB Osnabrück)
Schöne Andre  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
 
 
D21E
Heinemann Anne  (SV Robotro Dresden)
 
 
H45
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Braatz Frank  (Treptower Berlin)
Kraemer Lutz  (Post SV Dresden)
Kundisch Diethard  (USV TU Dresden)
Helling Roger  (MTV Bamberg)
 
 
H50
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Schalle Michael  (MTV Bamberg)
Fremder Dietmar  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Kössler Wolfgang  (Volkssport Berlin)
 
 
H21
Fremder Lars  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Sudhoff Sven  (MTV Bamberg)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe