Herren_1820
(10.4 km 280 Hm 23 P)

Kleger Philipp   Blumenstein Bojan
Ski-O Swiss   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 55:17
LKM-Schnitt: 4.47
  Platz 7 in 62:31
LKM-Schnitt: 5.06
1:30
1:30
P 1
N 51
1:37
1:37
3:32
2:02
P 2
N 50
3:46
2:09
7:07
3:35
P 3
N 53
7:46
4:00
10:28
3:21
P 4
N 54
11:25
3:39
11:11
0:43
P 5
N 52
12:12
0:47
18:18
7:07
P 6
N 47
19:56
7:44
19:26
1:08
P 7
N 41
21:23
1:27
21:41
2:15
P 8
N 33
24:12
2:49
24:07
2:26
P 9
N 34
27:06
2:54
27:10
3:03
P 10
N 48
31:03
3:57
29:21
2:11
P 11
N 44
33:31
2:28
32:44
3:23
P 12
N 35
37:16
3:45
33:43
0:59
P 13
N 49
38:20
1:04
35:31
1:48
P 14
N 56
40:37
2:17
37:04
1:33
P 15
N 55
42:32
1:55
38:03
0:59
P 16
N 43
43:25
0:53
43:50
5:47
P 17
N 42
50:05
6:40
45:15
1:25
P 18
N 38
51:40
1:35
47:08
1:53
P 19
N 39
53:55
2:15
49:22
2:14
P 20
N 40
55:07
1:12
53:11
3:49
P 21
N 31
59:59
4:52
54:25
1:14
P 22
N 46
61:38
1:39
55:02
0:37
P 23
N 99
62:15
0:37
55:17
0:15
P 24
N Z
62:31
0:16

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

Damen_1820
(6.1 km 160 Hm 12 P)

Feer Isabelle   Blumenstein Lucca
Ski-O Swiss   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 37:23
LKM-Schnitt: 5.18
  Platz 5 in 46:04
LKM-Schnitt: 6.38
2:07
2:07
P 1
N 39
2:27
2:27
4:35
2:28
P 2
N 51
5:40
3:13
7:51
3:16
P 3
N 42
10:04
4:24
9:08
1:17
P 4
N 41
11:25
1:21
12:46
3:38
P 5
N 43
13:47
2:22
15:38
2:52
P 6
N 56
17:45
3:58
19:10
3:32
P 7
N 49
22:37
4:52
21:36
2:26
P 8
N 48
25:47
3:10
27:32
5:56
P 9
N 45
33:52
8:05
32:28
4:56
P 10
N 50
40:04
6:12
36:24
3:56
P 11
N 46
45:03
4:59
37:08
0:44
P 12
N 99
45:49
0:46
37:23
0:15
P 13
N Z
46:04
0:15

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H21E
(13.8 km 365 Hm 24 P)

Kohlschmidt Bernd   Kukis Michael
SV Robotro Dresden   OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 64:21
LKM-Schnitt: 3.93
  Platz 7 in 82:20
LKM-Schnitt: 5.03
1:08
1:08
P 1
N 50
1:25
1:25
3:23
2:15
P 2
N 36
4:21
2:56
6:24
3:01
P 3
N 31
8:04
3:43
10:34
4:10
P 4
N 54
13:40
5:36
11:13
0:39
P 5
N 52
14:29
0:49
17:19
6:06
P 6
N 45
21:41
7:12
21:09
3:50
P 7
N 35
27:01
5:20
22:05
0:56
P 8
N 49
28:14
1:13
24:50
2:45
P 9
N 33
31:25
3:11
28:37
3:47
P 10
N 42
36:14
4:49
30:58
2:21
P 11
N 43
41:16
5:02
32:21
1:23
P 12
N 32
42:59
1:43
34:13
1:52
P 13
N 44
44:56
1:57
39:00
4:47
P 14
N 46
52:06
7:10
41:35
2:35
P 15
N 38
55:08
3:02
42:08
0:33
P 16
N 51
55:41
0:33
43:35
1:27
P 17
N 39
57:55
2:14
44:33
0:58
P 18
N 40
59:10
1:15
49:46
5:13
P 19
N 37
65:29
6:19
53:18
3:32
P 20
N 56
69:33
4:04
54:57
1:39
P 21
N 34
71:31
1:58
57:44
2:47
P 22
N 48
74:47
3:16
61:49
4:05
P 23
N 41
79:12
4:25
64:08
2:19
P 24
N 99
82:04
2:52
64:21
0:13
P 25
N Z
82:20
0:16

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe

H50
(7.9 km 245 Hm 14 P)

Blumenstein Helmut
OSC Kassel
Platz 1 in 54:37
LKM-Schnitt: 5.68
7:38
7:38
9:40
2:02
12:21
2:41
13:32
1:11
17:24
3:52
24:10
6:46
27:07
2:57
34:58
7:51
35:50
0:52
38:55
3:05
42:06
3:11
50:04
7:58
52:54
2:50
54:21
1:27
54:37
0:16

Zurück  Übersicht  Weitere Wettkämpfe