SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

Bahn_1 Bahn_2 Bahn_3 Bahn_4 Bahn_5 Bahn_6 Bahn_7 Bahn_8 Bahn_9

 
Bahn_1
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bastian Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_2
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frank Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jörg Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Christoph Napp  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Thomas Schatz  (TG Münden)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Uli Bandt  (TSV Worpswede)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersu  (Bielefelder TG)
Thomas Görtelmeyer  (RSV Hannover)
 
 
Bahn_3
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bernd Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Rochus Souan  (Nordheide OT)
Sylke Höfner  (TSV Wulften)
 
 
Bahn_4
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Johannes Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Gerhard Niederland  (TSV Schloß Ricklingen)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Brigitte Dersch  (SC Helsa)
 
 
Bahn_5
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Werner Hartmann  (RCEH Celle)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Holger Hunze  (MTV Seesen)
Karlheinz Niescken  (SSV Langenhagen)
Tom Otto  (SC Klecken)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Robin Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Till Fischer  (SC Klecken)
Christian Gatzemeier  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Ralf Döblitz  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jürgen Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_6
Iris Aldenhoff  (TG Münden)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Antonia Miteva  (OLV Uslar)
Karen Much  (OLV Uslar)
Reinhard Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Laura Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Barbara Much  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
Bahn_7
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Ingrid Müssen  (SuS Vehrte)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Dieter Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Ingrid Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Uwe Schneider  (RSV Hannover)
Karl-Heinz Liebegut  (RCEH Celle)
Hans-Georg Dahme  (RSV Hannover)
Ursula Brockfeld  (Osnabrücker TB)
Trudi Jahn  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Jürgen Grundmann  (TS Großburgwedel)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
 
 
Bahn_8
Arvid Jasper  (Bielefelder TG)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jelena Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Jan Felix Topp  (TSV Worpswede)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Lukas Teller  (TSV Worpswede)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel)
Lukas Bersuck  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
Bahn_9
Tim Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Karolin Kühnhold  (WSV Braunlage)
Lasse Krebs  (WSV Braunlage)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Max Trinks  (TG Münden)
Fabian Ulbricht  (TG Münden)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jakob Bruhns  (SC Helsa)
Julia Schatz  (TG Münden)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Marie Schatz  (TG Münden)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe