SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DC_AAAA_5.8_km_155_Hm DC_AAAB_5.8_km_155_Hm DC_ABAA_5.8_km_155_Hm DC_ABAB_5.8_km_155_Hm DC_BABA_5.8_km_150_Hm DC_BABB_5.7_km_150_Hm DC_BBBA_5.8_km_150_Hm DC_BBBB_5.7_km_150_Hm DC_CCCC_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_CCCE_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_CCDC_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_CCDE_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_CECD_2.9_km_75_Hm DC_CEDD_2.9_km_75_Hm DC_DDDC_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_DDDE_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_DDEC_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_DDEE_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_DEDD_2.9_km_75_Hm DC_DEED_2.9_km_75_Hm DC_ECCE_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_ECEE_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_EDCC_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_EDEC_3.5_km_105_Hm DC_EECD_2.9_km_75_Hm DC_EEED_2.9_km_75_Hm

 
DC_AAAA_5.8_km_155_Hm
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching I)
Dean Hagedorn  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden II)
Gerhard Brettschneide DC  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg II)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Josef jr. Frenzel  (OLG Regensburg I)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg III)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Thomas Reintz  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden III)
Norberth Zölde  (OLV Landshut)
Holger Kohr  (OLG Saar II)
 
 
DC_AAAB_5.8_km_155_Hm
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg I)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Andreas Groh  (OLG Saar I)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald I)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg II)
Ulrich Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden I)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel I)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden I)
Lukas Faltejsek  (SV Mietraching II)
 
 
DC_ABAA_5.8_km_155_Hm
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden I)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Björn Stieler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald II)
Martin Sigle  (TGV Horn I)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena I)
Felix von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden II)
Klemens Joerger  (OLG Ortenau II)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Felix Engeler  (OL Amriswil)
Josef sr. Frenzel  (OLG Regensburg III)
 
 
DC_ABAB_5.8_km_155_Hm
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Hannes Heidrich  (Robotron Dresden II)
Christoph Bruder  (OLG Ortenau I)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Rolf Wüstenhagen  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn III)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn II)
Stephan Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden III)
Jens Stöwhaar  (OLG Siegerland I)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena II)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland II)
Cornelia Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul III)
 
 
DC_BABA_5.8_km_150_Hm
Torben Wendler  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena II)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden II)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland II)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn II)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau I)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden III)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland I)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn III)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Franz Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul III)
 
 
DC_BABB_5.7_km_150_Hm
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena I)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Christian Kreis  (OL Amriswil)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Christopher Lazik  (OLG Regensburg III)
Jörg Ulver  (TGV Horn I)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden I)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden II)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau II)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald II)
 
 
DC_BBBA_5.8_km_150_Hm
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden I)
Ananda Berger  (OLV Steinberg I)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel I)
Michael Dähnn  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching II)
Simon Harston  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden I)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Karin Schmalfeld  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Joachim Traudt  (OLG Saar I)
Hans-Jörg Kübler  (TSV Grünwald I)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg II)
 
 
DC_BBBB_5.7_km_150_Hm
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Ralph Körner  (SV Mietraching I)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Christian Duesmann  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg II)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg I)
Ralf Döllgast  (OLG Saar II)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden III)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden II)
Hartmut Brettschneide DC  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Niklas Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Barbara Dresel  (OLV Steinberg III)
 
 
DC_CCCC_3.5_km_105_Hm
Felix Späth  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Fabian Kopp  (TV Mönchweiler II)
Brit Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden III)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg III)
Gudrun Brettschneider DC  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel I)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching I)
Marcus Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg I)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Sara Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
DC_CCCE_3.5_km_105_Hm
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin II)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland II)
Ilse Maiwald  (TV Mönchweiler I)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg IV)
Jakob Schaal  (OLG Ortenau II)
Ernst Graf  (OL Amriswil)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
DC_CCDC_3.5_km_105_Hm
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden I)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Moritz Döllgast  (OLG Saar I)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel I)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel II)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden I)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg I)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald I)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jana Faltejskova  (SV Mietraching II)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn I)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg II)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar I)
 
 
DC_CCDE_3.5_km_105_Hm
Roman Schulte-Zurhaus DC  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn III)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Uwe Röhner  (TOLF Berlin I)
Dietmar Leukert  (OL-Team Filder)
Luis Moreton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Lena Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau I)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Alvar Penning  (OLG Siegerland II)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden III)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland I)
 
 
DC_CECD_2.9_km_75_Hm
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena I)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden I)
Arne Kübler  (TSV Grünwald II)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn I)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz I)
Christian Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden II)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Stephanie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg III)
Uta Spehr  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
DC_CEDD_2.9_km_75_Hm
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden II)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland I)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz II)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Jana Ropertz  (OLV Landshut)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Olaf Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Meike Stumpf  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Gesa Dreisbach  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn II)
Anne Zienke  (Robotron Dresden II)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena II)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden III)
Shankara-Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg II)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Christian Hüther  (OLG Saar II)
Cornelia Roßberg  (-)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar II)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn I)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
 
 
DC_DDDC_3.5_km_105_Hm
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena I)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden I)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Ilka Rathje-Kübler  (TSV Grünwald II)
Galina Krassowitzkaja Rahmen  (OLF Mainz I)
Eva Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden II)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Thomas Gropp  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg III)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn I)
 
 
DC_DDDE_3.5_km_105_Hm
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Arvid Glowka  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching I)
Jan Kaminsky  (USC Magdeburg)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg III)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Andre Böhme  (OLG Regensburg I)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel I)
Marion Richter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Hans Schöpp  (TV Mönchweiler II)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden III)
 
 
DC_DDEC_3.5_km_105_Hm
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden III)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Zölde  (OLV Landshut)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden II)
Linda Beckmann  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Yuri Krasowitzkij  (OLF Mainz II)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg II)
Lisa Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland I)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena II)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden II)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Bettina Kemp  (-)
Jens Schlafke  (OLG Saar II)
Michael Martin  (TGV Horn II)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Ronja Bönig  (OLV Uslar II)
 
 
DC_DDEE_3.5_km_105_Hm
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg I)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald I)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel I)
Anton Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar I)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching II)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden I)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden I)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Matthias Groh  (OLG Saar I)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Ute van Straaten  (TSV Brockum)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg II)
Jochen Deetjer  (TGV Horn I)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel II)
 
 
DC_DEDD_2.9_km_75_Hm
Sebastian Saß  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Martin Meier  (OL Amriswil)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Johannes Hoffmann  (OLG Siegerland II)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Sylvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg IV)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin II)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Wiebke Harter  (OLG Ortenau II)
Ines Maiwald  (TV Mönchweiler I)
 
 
DC_DEED_2.9_km_75_Hm
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau I)
Leander Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Diester Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland II)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn III)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin I)
Silke Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden III)
Till Kleine  (OLG Siegerland I)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Jonas Dresel  (OL-Team Filder)
 
 
DC_ECCE_3.5_km_105_Hm
Katrin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden III)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Kirstin Ritzenthaler  (-)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena II)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Susann Jahn  (Robotron Dresden II)
Johanna Lieske  (TSV Grünwald)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg II)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland I)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden II)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz II)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Walter Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn II)
Ulrike Döllgast  (OLG Saar II)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Robert Bönig  (OLV Uslar II)
Ralf Liedtke  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
 
 
DC_ECEE_3.5_km_105_Hm
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden II)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden I)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hermann Bähr  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Frieder Kallweit  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Sabine Zimmermann  (TSV Grünwald II)
Julia Huber  (OLG Regensburg III)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena I)
Michel Kleiner  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Anna-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz I)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn I)
 
 
DC_EDCC_3.5_km_105_Hm
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau I)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Doro Schulze  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Katerina Wollmerstädt Rahmen  (TOLF Berlin I)
Natalie Meun  (OLG Siegerland I)
Bernhard Berle  (SV Baindt)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn III)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Georg Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden III)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland II)
Nadine Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
DC_EDEC_3.5_km_105_Hm
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Sascha Martin  (SV Bad Düben)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland II)
Matthias Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg IV)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau II)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin II)
Mariette Marti  (OL Amriswil)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Wolfram Maiwald  (TV Mönchweiler I)
 
 
DC_EECD_2.9_km_75_Hm
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Matteo Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel I)
Gregor Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Harry Hirscher  (TSV Brockum)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald I)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden I)
Tobias Kuhn  (OLG Regensburg II)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg I)
Tom Aigner  (SV Mietraching II)
Nina Döllgast  (OLG Saar I)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar I)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel II)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden I)
 
 
DC_EEED_2.9_km_75_Hm
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching I)
Nina Geiger  (OLG Regensburg I)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel I)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg III)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden III)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Matthias Rest  (TV Oberkirch)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Philipp Perez  (TV Mönchweiler II)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Beatrix Haenelt  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Sofie Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe