SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DC_Kurz DC_Lang-1 DC_Lang-2 DC_Mittel

 
DC_Kurz
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Josephine Greiner  (TSV Grünwald I)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden II)
Anne Zienke  (Robotron Dresden II)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching I)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Matteo Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel I)
Sebastian Saß  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Matthias Rest  (TV Oberkirch)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz II)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn III)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Shankara-Isha Berger  (OLV Steinberg II)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Tom Aigner  (SV Mietraching II)
Martin Meier  (OL Amriswil)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Jana Ropertz  (OLV Landshut)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin I)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin II)
Harry Hirscher  (TSV Brockum)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Martin Gertenbach  (OSC Kassel I)
Diester Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland II)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg III)
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Beatrix Haenelt  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Judith Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn I)
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz I)
Uta Spehr  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Christian Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Wiebke Harter  (OLG Ortenau II)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn I)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden III)
Anke Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Sofie Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Elvira Weingard  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sylvia Casanova  (OLG Regensburg IV)
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena I)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden II)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post SV Dresden I)
Ines Grunau  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland I)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena II)
Tobias Kuhn  (OLG Regensburg II)
Nina Geiger  (OLG Regensburg I)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden I)
Hilmar Wendler  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Veronika Lange  (USC Magdeburg)
Arne Kübler  (TSV Grünwald II)
Anett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden III)
Marie-Christine Böhm  (OLV Steinberg I)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gregor Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Kirsten König  (OLG Ortenau I)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Nina Döllgast  (OLG Saar I)
Philipp Perez  (TV Mönchweiler II)
Leander Hobe  (SV Baindt)
Christian Hüther  (OLG Saar II)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar I)
Cornelia Roßberg  (-)
Silke Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden III)
Olaf Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Michaela Hindersmann  (TSV Malente)
Till Kleine  (OLG Siegerland I)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Johannes Hoffmann  (OLG Siegerland II)
Meike Stumpf  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Andrea Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Dorothea Müller  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Ulrike Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar II)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Stephanie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg III)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel II)
Gesa Dreisbach  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn II)
Ines Maiwald  (TV Mönchweiler I)
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jonas Dresel  (OL-Team Filder)
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden I)
 
 
DC_Lang-1
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena I)
Patrick Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Christian Kreis  (OL Amriswil)
Markus Kautz  (Post SV Dresden II)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau II)
Helge Zoltner  (OLV Landshut)
Bernd Döhler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Christian Duesmann  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Christian Kosch  (OLV Steinberg II)
Niklas Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ralf Döllgast  (OLG Saar II)
Barbara Dresel  (OLV Steinberg III)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Gerrit Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden I)
Ralph Körner  (SV Mietraching I)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden II)
Hartmut Brettschneide DC  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Christopher Lazik  (OLG Regensburg III)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg I)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald II)
Jörg Ulver  (TGV Horn I)
Enrico Bosecke  (USV TU Dresden III)
 
 
DC_Lang-2
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Torben Wendler  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Philipp Müller  (Post SV Dresden I)
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching I)
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena I)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Andreas Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Felix von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden II)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau I)
Markus Dingenotto  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden III)
Jens Stöwhaar  (OLG Siegerland I)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Christoph Bruder  (OLG Ortenau I)
Peter Depta  (OLG Siegerland I)
Philipp Dombert  (Bielefelder TG)
Dean Hagedorn  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena II)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Andreas Groh  (OLG Saar I)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Thomas Sigle  (TGV Horn III)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald I)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Klemens Joerger  (OLG Ortenau II)
Simon Harston  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Johannes Zenke  (Bielefelder TG)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden II)
Björn Stieler  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gerhard Brettschneide DC  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Felix Engeler  (OL Amriswil)
Dirk Andersson  (TSV Malente)
Stephan Bönig  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn II)
Josef sr. Frenzel  (OLG Regensburg III)
Wolfgang Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland II)
Martin Sigle  (TGV Horn I)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden I)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg II)
Cornelia Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Milena Grifoni  (OLG Regensburg II)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Lukas Faltejsek  (SV Mietraching II)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden I)
Alexander Lubina  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Robert Krüger  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden I)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel I)
Ananda Berger  (OLV Steinberg I)
Paul Lützkendorf  (OLV Weimar)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel I)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg I)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden III)
Karin Schmalfeld  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Hannes Heidrich  (Robotron Dresden II)
Michael Dähnn  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena II)
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Josef jr. Frenzel  (OLG Regensburg I)
Joachim Traudt  (OLG Saar I)
Rolf Wüstenhagen  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden II)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn III)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Konstantin Below  (OLG Siegerland II)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg III)
Hans-Jörg Kübler  (TSV Grünwald I)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching II)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Martin Gertenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Thomas Reintz  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Andreas Maltig  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg II)
Steffen Hartmann  (TGV Horn II)
Severin Günther  (USV TU Dresden I)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USV TU Dresden III)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald II)
Franz Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Martin Wiedmer  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Norberth Zölde  (OLV Landshut)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Holger Kohr  (OLG Saar II)
Ulrich Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Uwe Andersson  (TSV Malente)
 
 
DC_Mittel
Felix Späth  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Eike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Max Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena I)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau I)
Rolf Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Roman Schulte-Zurhaus DC  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Henning Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg I)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post SV Dresden III)
Julian Engeser  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden I)
Michel Kleiner  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden II)
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul I)
Stefan König  (OLG Ortenau I)
Erik Petersohn  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Katrin Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden III)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Martin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald I)
Arvid Glowka  (TUS Lübbecke I)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau II)
Bengt Hanßke  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Sascha Martin  (SV Bad Düben)
Fabian Kopp  (TV Mönchweiler II)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland I)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden II)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin II)
Hermann Bähr  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Udo Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden II)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden II)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Doro Schulze  (DJK Adler Bottrop I)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau II)
Jan Kaminsky  (USC Magdeburg)
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel I)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Stefan Kirsch  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kirstin Ritzenthaler  (-)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel I)
Dietmar Leukert  (OL-Team Filder)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz II)
Bettina Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Birger Holtermann  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg III)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Natalie Meun  (OLG Siegerland I)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Anton Stoiber  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Matthias Groh  (OLG Saar I)
Walter Gieseler  (OLG Siegerland II)
Susann Jahn  (Robotron Dresden II)
Luis Moreton  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland II)
Thomas Gropp  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Bernhard Berle  (SV Baindt)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn I)
Bettina Kemp  (-)
Galina Krassowitzkaja Rahmen  (OLF Mainz I)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel II)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Eija Schulze  (Gundelfinger TS)
Wiebke Hartmann  (TGV Horn II)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg III)
Sabine Zimmermann  (TSV Grünwald II)
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul III)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden I)
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Johanna Lieske  (TSV Grünwald)
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland II)
Stephan Schneuwly  (OLG Regensburg III)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar I)
Lisa Vollmer  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Michael Martin  (TGV Horn II)
Eva Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Gudrun Brettschneider DC  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute van Straaten  (TSV Brockum)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching II)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Julia Huber  (OLG Regensburg III)
Lena Nägele  (SV Baindt)
Hans Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg II)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Ilse Maiwald  (TV Mönchweiler I)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Irmela Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Hans Hartmann  (TGV Horn I)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden III)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden I)
Janek Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden I)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden IV)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden II)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden I)
Denis Müller  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena I)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland I)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching I)
Magnus Berger  (OLV Steinberg I)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Simon Haas  (TGV Horn III)
Vadim Ni  (OLV Steinberg I)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Moritz Döllgast  (OLG Saar I)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald I)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau I)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel I)
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS I)
Marcus Schmidt  (TV Oberkirch)
Jakob Schaal  (OLG Ortenau II)
Emil Kimmig  (TV Oberkirch)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena II)
Andreas Zölde  (OLV Landshut)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching I)
Georg Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden III)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin II)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Uwe Röhner  (TOLF Berlin I)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden I)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg I)
Andre Böhme  (OLG Regensburg I)
Brit Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Katerina Wollmerstädt Rahmen  (TOLF Berlin I)
Mariette Marti  (OL Amriswil)
David Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jana Faltejskova  (SV Mietraching II)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul II)
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena II)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden IV)
Alvar Penning  (OLG Siegerland II)
Linda Beckmann  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Ernst Graf  (OL Amriswil)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Walter Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
Charlotte Murmann  (Gundelfinger TS)
Uta Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Anna-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz I)
Frieder Kallweit  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Wolfram Maiwald  (TV Mönchweiler I)
Yuri Krasowitzkij  (OLF Mainz II)
Ilka Rathje-Kübler  (TSV Grünwald II)
Franziska Trauner  (SV Wannweil)
Katja Hinkel  (Robotron Dresden III)
Marion Richter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden III)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dieter Schlaefke  (DJK Adler Bottrop II)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg II)
Sara Bailer  (TSV Stettfeld)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg II)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Nadine Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Jens Schlafke  (OLG Saar II)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar I)
Heinz Sigle  (TGV Horn III)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Karl Drexhage  (OLG Siegerland I)
Anna Krämer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ole Hennseler  (MTV Seesen)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel I)
Hans Schöpp  (TV Mönchweiler II)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg II)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Matthias Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg IV)
Ulrike Döllgast  (OLG Saar II)
Horst Buhmann  (TSV Malente)
Jochen Deetjer  (TGV Horn I)
Anita Ni  (OLV Steinberg IV)
Claudia Leibrandt  (TSV Malente)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel II)
Peter Deak  (TGV Horn I)
Robert Bönig  (OLV Uslar II)
Elisabeth Reinwald  (OLG Regensburg IV)
Albrecht Bergt  (TSV Fischerhude)
Ronja Bönig  (OLV Uslar II)
Waldis Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Ralf Liedtke  (Treptower SV 1949 II)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe