SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D21E H21E D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 D20 H20 D19AK H21AK D19AL H21AL H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 H65 D70 H70 H75 D19B H21B Direktbahnkurz Direktbahnmittel Direktbahnlang NordicWalkingkurz NordicWalkingmittel NordicWalkinglang

 
D21E
Schmalfeld Karin  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Fischer Gunda  (OLV Weimar)
von Gaza Anke  (OLV Uslar)
Sihver Wiebke  (Post SV Dresden)
Pfleger Judith  (Gundelfinger TS)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Faltejskova Jana  (SV Mietraching)
Schlaefke Bettina  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Depta Monika  (OLG Siegerland)
Jaeger Meike  (Gundelfinger TS)
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Zelenina Ekaterina  (USG Chemnitz)
Kraemer Jitka  (Post SV Dresden)
Kretzschmar Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Löwinger Maria  (Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
H21E
Lubina Alexander  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Horst Ingo  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Teich Christian  (Planeta Radebeul)
Körner Ralph  (OLV Landshut)
Hofmeister Christoph  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Leideck Karsten  (USV TU Dresden)
Voigt Jan  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Berger Ananda Michael  (OLV Steinberg)
Schmetzke Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Thierolf Michael  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Wendler Torben  (Wiss. Quedlinburg)
Hofmeister Patrick  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Bergmann Sebastian  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Schulte-Zurhausen Roma  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Töpfer Christian  (USV Jena)
Hanßke Bengt  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Faltejsek Lukas  (SV Mietraching)
Bruns Eike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Fujak Vladimir  (Kysucke Nove Mesto)
 
 
D10
Trauner Luisa  (SV Wannweil)
Witzel Gisa  (Gundelfinger TS)
 
 
H10
Döhler Erik  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Sihver Ragnar  (Post SV Dresden)
Casanova Riccardo  (OLG Regensburg)
Rothkegel Gregor  (Post SV Dresden)
Fuchs Torben  (OLG Siegerland)
Gran Olav Schmitt  (Halden SK)
Maiwald Lars  (TV Mönchweiler)
Rothkegel Jannik  (Post SV Dresden)
Kraus Alexander  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D12
Winkler Leonore  (USV Jena)
Müller Dorothea  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Lilly  (OSC Kassel)
Lippross Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Bailer Sofie  (TSV Stettfeld)
Friedrichs Birte  (MTV Seesen)
Nill Sandra  (SV Wannweil)
Gruber Andrea  (SV Mietraching)
Bastian Helena  (SV Mietraching)
Casanova Silvia  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H12
Fleiß Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Giemsa Daniel  (TV Oberbexbach)
Witzel Wieland  (Gundelfinger TS)
Kleine Till  (TUS Lübbecke)
Böhmer Arne  (Robotron Dresden)
Wichmann Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Maiwald Robin  (TV Mönchweiler)
Aigner Tom  (SV Mietraching)
Lange Korbinian  (SV Mietraching)
Hennseler Ole  (MTV Seesen)
Hoffman Johannes  (OLG Siegerland)
Dresel Jonas  (SC Klecken)
Hirschmiller Simon  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D14
Fuchs Marie  (OLG Siegerland)
Kästner Anne  (USV Jena)
Knitsch Franziska  (USG Chemnitz)
Rothaug Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Bailer Sara  (TSV Stettfeld)
Maiwald Ines  (TV Mönchweiler)
Wendt Anna  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Ni Anita  (OLV Steinberg)
Penzkofer Julia  (SV Mietraching)
Menn Natalie  (OLG Siegerland)
Greiner Annkathrin  (TSV Grünwald)
Brückner Lena  (OLG Regensburg)
Fischer Stephanie  (OLG Regensburg)
Hirschmiller Judith  (TGV Horn)
Nägele Lena  (SV Baindt)
Gruber Daniela  (SV Mietraching)
Harter Wiebke  (OLG Ortenau)
Jahraus Ellen  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
H14
Fuchs Arne  (OLG Siegerland)
Kolehmainen Valtteri  (TSV Grünwald)
Schumann Lucas  (OLV Steinberg)
Nadelstumpf Bruno  (SV Wannweil)
Hobe Leander  (SV Baindt)
Kuhn Tobias  (OLG Regensburg)
Schmitt Oliver  (OLG Siegerland)
Hilpert Bernhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
Berle Bernhard  (SV Baindt)
Döllgast Moritz  (TV Oberbexbach)
Penning Alvar  (TUS Lübbecke)
Klauer Marten  (OLF Mainz)
Kübler Arne  (TSV Grünwald)
Schliebener Jan  (OLV Uslar)
Perez Philipp  (TV Mönchweiler)
Engeser Matteo  (Gundelfinger TS)
Stötzel Philipp  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D16
Schmidt Johanna  (Planeta Radebeul)
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching)
Röhnert Karoline  (Planeta Radebeul)
Olschowski Katharina  (OLV Steinberg)
Kucza Maren  (TGV Horn)
Eckert Eva  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Geiger Nina  (OLG Regensburg)
Beckmann Linda  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Döllgast Nina  (TV Oberbexbach)
Dreisbach Gesa  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H16
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Schomburg Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Jänich Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Völkel Richard  (USV TU Dresden)
Ohme Robin  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Dresel Markus  (SC Klecken)
Dresel Patrick  (SC Klecken)
Günther Severin  (USV TU Dresden)
Berger Shankara Isha  (OLV Steinberg)
Ziegert Christian  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Lippross Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Hagedorn Dean  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Schaal Jakob  (TV Kippenheim)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG Chemnitz)
Kopp Fabian  (TV Oberkirch)
Schach Jonathan  (SV Wannweil)
Brandt Johannes  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zölde Andreas  (OLV Landshut)
Kallweit Frieder  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
 
 
D18
Greiner Josephine  (TSV Grünwald)
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching)
Reinhardt Anna  (USV TU Dresden)
Günther Claudia  (USV Jena)
Kosch Sabeth  (OLV Steinberg)
Huber Julia  (OLG Regensburg)
Trauner Franziska  (SV Wannweil)
Roßberg Sylva  (USG Chemnitz)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Graumann Friederike  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Scheler Johanna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Krämer Anna  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kunzendorf Anne  (Gundelfinger TS)
Dumnitz Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
 
 
H18
Friedrichs Bjarne  (MTV Seesen)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Kossack Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Duesmann Christian  (TUS Lübbecke)
Nitzsche Frank  (USV TU Dresden)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Schach Jakob  (SV Wannweil)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Fenzel Josef j.  (OLG Regensburg)
Scheler Fabian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Koch Philipp  (SV Wannweil)
Ebneth Benedict  (OLG Regensburg)
Below Konstantin  (OLG Siegerland)
Glowka Arvid  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Cruse Franz  (Robotron Dresden)
Späth Felix  (OLG Siegerland)
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Engeser Julian  (Gundelfinger TS)
Harter Camill  (OLG Ortenau)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post SV Dresden)
Wagner Arne  (OLV Steinberg)
Knitsch Sebastian  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann Sepp  (SV Schmalkalden)
Clemens Christopher  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lazik Christopher  (OLG Regensburg)
Ebneth Maximilian  (OLG Regensburg)
Friebe Martin  (USV Jena)
 
 
D20
Jahn Susann  (Robotron Dresden)
Ziemke Anne  (Robotron Dresden)
Grunau Ines  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Böhm Marie-Christine  (OLV Steinberg)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Richter Undine  (USG Chemnitz)
Meißner Britta  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H20
Müller Philipp  (Post SV Dresden)
Röhnert Max  (Planeta Radebeul)
Zentgraf Georg  (USV Jena)
Kunzendorf Andreas  (Gundelfinger TS)
Aigner Simon  (SV Mietraching)
Forkel Benjamin  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Kleiner Michel  (OLF Mainz)
Brandt Christoph  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dienemann Christian  (USV Jena)
Lützkendorf Paul  (OLV Weimar)
Schmidt Jan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lange Sebastian  (SV Mietraching)
Cionoiu Sebastian  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Klauer David  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D19AK
Schmetzke Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Conrad Anne  (SV Bad Düben)
Andersson Hilke  (TSV Malente)
Schneider Petra  (OLG Siegerland)
Hartmann Wiebke  (TGV Horn)
Baron Jennifer  (OLV Steinberg)
Tonn Cornelia  (Planeta Radebeul)
Breckle Anke  (Bielefelder TG)
Breckle Ulrike  (Bielefelder TG)
Reinwald Elisabeth  (OLG Regensburg)
Schach Sybille  (SV Wannweil)
Wendt Helga  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lekauskas Ruta  (Post SV Dresden)
Ansorge Silke  (Robotron Dresden)
Lieske Johanna  (ohne Verein)
Hartmann Meike  (TGV Horn)
Hindersmann Michaela  (TSV Malente)
Döllgast Ulricke  (TV Oberbexbach)
Greiselis-Bailer Stefa  (TSV Stettfeld)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching)
Witzel Katia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Käthe Nadine  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Drexhage Elisabeth  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
H21AK
Krüger Robert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Müller Denis  (Treptower SV 1949)
Haas Simon  (TGV Horn)
Haenelt Stephan  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Andersson Dirk  (TSV Malente)
Glowka Niklas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Juras Harald  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hartmann Steffen  (TGV Horn)
Rothkegel Thomas  (Post SV Dresden)
Ulver Jörg  (TGV Horn)
Uhlig Raimund  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Martin Michael  (TGV Horn)
Schomburg Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Saß Sebastian  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bruder Christoph  (OLG Ortenau)
Rödel Michael  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Stieler Björn  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Petersohn Erik  (Post SV Dresden)
Hinkel Georg  (Robotron Dresden)
Sigle Martin  (TGV Horn)
Witzel Michael  (Gundelfinger TS)
Bosecke Enrico  (USV TU Dresden)
Weinert Rolf  (Post SV Dresden)
Schwarz Martin  (TGV Horn)
Meutelet Bernoit  (Gundelfinger TS)
Breckle Hans  (Bielefelder TG)
Sigle Heinz  (TGV Horn)
 
 
D19AL
Ritzenthaler Kristin  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Murmann Charlotte  (Gundelfinger TS)
Hacker Elke  (USV TU Dresden)
Leibiger Anett  (Post SV Dresden)
Vollmer Elisabeth  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Reich Katrin  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Weingard Elvira  (OLV Steinberg)
Schulze Dorothea  (TUS Lübbecke)
Schlesier Julia  (Gundelfinger TS)
Schulze Eija  (Gundelfinger TS)
Genderjahn Steffi  (Post SV Dresden)
Bruns Ulrike  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Schlei Julia  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H21AL
von Dalowski Felix  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger Janek  (Post SV Dresden)
Bäßler Steffen  (SV Bad Düben)
Heidrich Hannes  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Dähnn Michael  (USV TU Dresden)
Risch Björn  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Kern Henry  (SV Bad Düben)
Schmidt Bernhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hörnig Sebastian  (Post SV Dresden)
Martin Sascha  (USC Leipzig)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post SV Dresden)
Traudt Joachim  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Sigle Thomas  (TGV Horn)
Döllgast Ralf  (TV Oberbexbach)
Ziegert Michael  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Rewig Thomas  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Zippel Martin  (Robotron Dresden)
Cionoiu Georghe  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Holtermann Birger  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kohr Holger  (TV Losheim)
Czioska Paul  (OLF Mainz)
Kautz Markus  (Post SV Dresden)
Müller Markus  (OSC Kassel)
Laske Yves  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Dombert Philipp  (Bielefelder TG)
Harston Simon  (TGM Budenheim)
Leidinger Paul  (Post SV Dresden)
Dalowski Jan  (Post SV Dresden)
Groh Andreas  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Lenk Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Zenke Johannes  (Bielefelder TG)
Eckert Alexander  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Dargacz Piotr  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Bähr Hermann  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Wiedmer Martin  (Planeta Radebeul)
Belde Thorsten  (Bundeswehr Altenstadt)
Groh Matthias  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Gros Nico  (OLF Mainz)
Garbas Gerhard  (TV Oberbexbach)
 
 
H35
Rode Gerrit  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rehbein Malte  (Treptower SV 1949)
Breckle Rolf  (Bielefelder TG)
Gertenbach Martin  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Röhner Uwe  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Maltig Andreas  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Bially Michael  (TSV Ipsheim)
Wetzel Hendryk  (Robotron Dresden)
Heinemann Björn  (Robotron Dresden)
Cruse Kay  (Robotron Dresden)
Lucke Jens  (Post SV Dresden)
Schwind Klaus  (TGV Horn)
Gropp Thomas  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
 
 
D40
Greiner Claudia  (TSV Grünwald)
Cruse Katrin  (Robotron Dresden)
Mathea Helena  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Kempe Bettina  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hinkel Katja  (Robotron Dresden)
Kosch Iris  (OLV Steinberg)
Martin Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Klar Anne-Katrin  (OLF Mainz)
Hirschmiller Renate  (TGV Horn)
Müller Anke  (Post SV Dresden)
Grifoni Milena  (OLG Regensburg)
Rathje-Kübler Ilka  (TSV Grünwald)
Liebl Gertrud  (TV Osterhofen)
Ropertz Jana  (OLV Landshut)
Roßberg Cornelia  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H40
Finkenstädt Michael  (OLV Uslar)
Wichmann Rainer  (OLV Weimar)
Eppendorfer Jörg  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Zelenin Andrei  (USG Chemnitz)
Stöwhaas Jens  (OLG Siegerland)
Schmidt Marcus  (TV Oberkirch)
Kübler Hansjörg  (TSV Grünwald)
Vogl Roland  (SV Mietraching)
Lexen Gert  (TSV Grünwald)
Heim Peter  (OL-Team Filder)
Fritzsche Dirk  (TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen)
Liebl Siegfried  (TV Osterhofen)
Bönig Stephan  (OLV Uslar)
Maiwald Wolfram  (TV Mönchweiler)
Rathmann Jens  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lückmann Andreas  (Post SV Dresden)
Köhler Jens  (MTV Braunschweig)
Herzog Martin  (OLG Ortenau)
Bruns Thilo  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Depta Peter  (OLG Siegerland)
Ni Vadim  (OLV Steinberg)
Knitsch Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Röhl Stefan  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Casanova Valerio  (OLG Regensburg)
Hinkel Udo  (Robotron Dresden)
Gran Björn-Axel  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Kosch Christian  (OLV Steinberg)
Fuchs Wolfgang  (OLG Siegerland)
Moreton Luis  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Trauner Ulrich  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D45
Finke Heidrun  (OLV Uslar)
Kraemer Karin  (Post SV Dresden)
Leibiger Birgit  (Post SV Dresden)
Engel Uta  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Lange Petra  (SV Mietraching)
Richter Antje  (USG Chemnitz)
Korff Ulrike  (SC Achmer)
Zimmermann Sabine  (TSV Grünwald)
Krassowizkaja Galina  (OLF Mainz)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Eronen Jaana  (OLV Steinberg)
Dresel Barbara  (SC Klecken)
Fritzsche Martina  (USG Chemnitz)
König Kirsten  (OLG Ortenau)
Richter Marion  (SG Dittersdorf)
Seidl Silvia  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Brettschneider Gudrun  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Spehr Uta  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Kohler Käthi  (OLG Dachsen)
 
 
H45
Müller Matthias  (Post SV Dresden)
Berger Magnus  (OLV Steinberg)
Funk Benedikt  (OLG Ortenau)
König Stefan  (OLG Ortenau)
Kleipa Torsten  (OLF Mainz)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Reintz Thomas  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Jörger Klemens  (TV Kippenheim)
Greiner Martin  (TSV Grünwald)
Böhme André  (OLG Regensburg)
Zoltner Helge  (OLV Landshut)
Kolehmainen Ari  (TSV Grünwald)
Braatz Frank  (Treptower SV 1949)
Scheler Thomas  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lemberg Hartmut  (Gundelfinger TS)
Berndt Peter  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schlafke Jens  (TV 05 Bierbach)
Friedl Harald  (TSV Brockum)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Etter Moritz  (OLG Dachsen)
Leibiger Jörg  (Post SV Dresden)
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching)
Dingenotto Markus  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Bruns Henning  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Kaminsky Jan  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Ansorge Ronald  (Robotron Dresden)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Wanner Nikolaj  (OLG Siegerland)
Brandt Wolfgang  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Richling Peter  (USG Chemnitz)
Berwing Dieter  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Kirsch Stefan  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
von Gaza Horst  (OLV Uslar)
Wendler Hilmar  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Riehl Hans-Joachim  (TSV Grünwald)
Olschowski Peter  (OLV Steinberg)
Schneuwly Stephan  (OLG Regensburg)
Vogel Johannes  (OLG Dachsen)
 
 
D50
Schmidt Bettina  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Schmalfeld Petra  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tröße Renate  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Huth Martina  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Leibrandt Claudia  (TSV Malente)
van Straaten Ute  (Wolf e.V.)
Herbrand Monika  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Lange Veronika  (USC Magdeburg)
Tonn Gisela  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sonnenberg Olga  (Osnabrücker TB)
Bode Veronika  (SC Melle 03)
Kreft Anne  (OLF Mainz)
Winkler Rita  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H50
Kimmig Emil  (TV Oberkirch)
Blumenstein Helmut  (OSC Kassel)
Schote Gerd  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Brettschneider Hartmut  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Beyer Jörg  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gerhardt Joachim  (USV TU Dresden)
Hartmann Jens  (WSV Bernried)
Krasowitzkij Yurij  (OLF Mainz)
Sies Johannes  (SC Vogt)
Menn Joachim  (OLG Siegerland)
Marti Pekka  (OL Biel)
Döhler Bernd  (TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr)
Eyrich Ewald  (OLG Ortenau)
Brettschneider Gerhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Sonnenberg Sergej  (Osnabrücker TB)
Dresel Uwe  (SC Klecken)
Laske Dietmar  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Fugmann Winfried  (TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen)
Paschka Frank  (Planeta Radebeul)
Andersson Uwe  (TSV Malente)
Kohler Hansruedi  (OLG Dachsen)
Honigberger Wolfgang  (ohne Verein)
 
 
D55
Hacker Ulrike  (Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Wenzel Sigrid  (Planeta Radebeul)
Reichert Margit  (USV TU Dresden)
Hausmann Elke  (OSC Kassel)
Zwahlen Madlen  (OL Biel)
Fialova Viera  (Hansa Simmerath)
Weber Monika  (Post SV Dresden)
Lucke Helga  (Post SV Dresden)
Altenburger Heidi  (OLG Welsikon)
 
 
H55
Härtelt Helmut  (Planeta Radebeul)
Tonn Konrad  (Planeta Radebeul)
Stoiber Toni  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Wollgarten Hermann  (Hansa Simmerath)
Dresen Andreas  (OLF Mainz)
Pape Heinz-Friedrich  (TG Lage)
Meißner Ralph  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Braun Wolfgang  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Buhmann Horst  (TSV Malente)
Schach Walter  (SV Wannweil)
Altenburger Martin  (OLG Welsikon)
Franke Herbert  (TSV Missen)
Hickethier Manfred  (Planeta Radebeul)
Götte Heinrich  (OLF Mainz)
Ziesche Jürgen  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Tröße Lutz  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Haufe Christian  (USV TU Dresden)
Newerla Alfred  (RSV Hannover)
Fenzel Josef  (OLG Regensburg)
Friedrichs Detlev  (MTV Seesen)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
Fiala Milan  (Hansa Simmerath)
Scholl Thomas  (OLG Stäfa)
Zwahlen Robert  (OL Biel)
 
 
D60
Bader Hilde  (OLF Mainz)
Coppik Elfi  (OLV Steinberg)
Stoiber Erika  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Lemnitzer Erika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Weid Angelika  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Schubert Gisela  (OLV Weimar)
Michel Birgitt  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Bergt Irmela  (TSV Fischerhude)
Haenelt Beatrix  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Conrad Erika  (USV TU Dresden)
Breckle Uta  (Bielefelder TG)
Förster Elfriede  (Hansa Simmerath)
 
 
H60
Krüpfganz Rolf  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Schmalfeld Tassilo  (Planeta Radebeul)
Wollenberg Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Kern Wilmar  (SV Bad Düben)
Talarmo Veijo  (OLF Mainz)
Herbrand Jörg  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
Wörner Siegfried  (OL-Team Filder)
Kreft Günter  (OLF Mainz)
Genderjahn Ludwig  (Post SV Dresden)
Bader Achim  (OLF Mainz)
Gieseler Walter  (OLG Siegerland)
Schlaefke Dieter  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Krüger Holm  (USV TU Dresden)
Sickerling Rainer  (OL-Team Filder)
Coppik Adam  (OLV Steinberg)
Hausmann Hans  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H65
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Keddy Karl  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Leukert Dietmar  (OL-Team Filder)
Höfer Eberhard  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Jarkov Viktor  (OLG Regensburg)
Leich Rolf  (OL-Team Filder)
Rathje Claus-Peter  (TGM Budenheim)
Rathmann Dieter  (SV Schmalkalden)
Greiselis Waldis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Hitz Leo  (CO Colmar)
Gohde Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Finkenstädt Frank  (OLV Uslar)
Vischer Friedrich  (OL-Team Filder)
Wichmann Peter  (USC Magdeburg)
Rode Winfried  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Steigenberger Hermann  (SV Primisweiler)
Gertenbach Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Blöcher Günter  (TV Eichen)
Gangloff Renke  (Ski Klub Duisburg)
 
 
D70
Engel Christa  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gruhn Luise  (Hansa Simmerath)
Bruns Hanne-Lore  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Blöcher Helga  (TV Eichen)
Mevius Edeltraut  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
 
 
H70
Reischl Georg  (TV Osterhofen)
Engel Paul  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Breckle Siegmar  (Bielefelder TG)
Mevius Horst  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Drexhage Karl  (OLG Siegerland)
Lemnitzer Eberhard  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Schöpp Hans  (TV Mönchweiler)
Horn Gerhard  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heinemann Rolf  (Robotron Dresden)
Lorenz Rudolf  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Wittiber Wolfgang  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Löwe Peter  (USV TU Dresden)
Keil Edmund  (Bielefelder TG)
Hitz Rene  (CO Colmar)
 
 
H75
Mols Karl Heinz  (DARC Köln)
Brusdeilins Günter  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Häfner Martin  (TV Hochdorf)
 
 
D19B
Nill Tanja  (SV Wannweil)
Hertäg Dagmar  (TGV Horn)
Fuchs Heike  (OLG Siegerland)
Maiwald Ilse  (TV Mönchweiler)
 
 
H21B
Nadelstumpf Klaus  (SV Wannweil)
Reinwald Matthias  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
Direktbahnkurz
Bönig Ronja  (OLV Uslar)
Nill Jutta  (SV Wannweil)
Hartmann Anne-Marie  (TGV Horn)
Bönig Robert  (OLV Uslar)
Krüger Angelika  (USV TU Dresden)
Bergt Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Haltig Luca+Hendrik  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Jahraus Sabine  (SV Wannweil)
Lins Rebekka  (SV Baindt)
Haim-Berger Familie  (SV Baindt)
 
 
Direktbahnmittel
Horst Brit  (USV TU Dresden)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching)
Tröße Andrea  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Liedtke Ralf  (Treptower SV 1949)
Stumpf Meike  (Treptower SV 1949)
Knitsch Beate  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Marx Michael  (SV Baindt)
Straßer Faxe  (Achpiraten Baienfurt)
Rossier Hubert  (ohne Verein)
Elbs Michael  (SV Baindt)
Tröße Harald  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Hartmann Hans  (TGV Horn)
Deak Peter  (TGV Horn)
Lanz Martin  (ohne Verein)
Ulver Stefan  (TGV Horn)
Fritzsche Matthias  (USG Chemnitz)
Stephan Erwin  (ohne Verein)
Teumer-Schwaderer Gudr  (Klosterwiesenschule)
 
 
Direktbahnlang
Müller Rainer  (OLG St. Gallen Appenze)
Kucza Berthold  (TGV Horn)
 
 
NordicWalkingkurz
Bergt Albrecht  (TSV Fischerhude)
Wittiber Monika  (Bielefelder Ski-Club)
Nehls Uwe  (SV Baindt)
Wrana Angelika  (OWB)
 
 
NordicWalkingmittel
Rinke Andrea  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
NordicWalkinglang
Essameldin Ursula  (OWB)
Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigr  (SV Wannweil)
Ulmer-Trauner Christin  (SV Wannweil)
Buemann+Gresser  (SV Baindt)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe