SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DE HE D10 H10 D12 H12 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 H18 D19AK D19AL H20 H21AK H21AL D35 H35 D40 H40 D45 H45 D50 H50 D55 H55 D60 H60 D65 H65 D70 H70 DirKA DirMA DirLA

 
DE
Meike Jaeger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Anne Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Wiebke Sihver  (Post-SV Dresden)
Kirsten Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Jitka Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (TK Hannover)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Judith Pfleger  (Gundelfinger TS)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Insa Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Anne Straube  (USC Leipzig)
 
 
HE
Ingo Horst  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Sebastian Bergmann  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Janek Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Roman Schulte-Zurhausen  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Voigt  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Ed Nash  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Philipp Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Torben Wendler  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post-SV Dresden)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Ralph Körner  (OLV Landshut)
Joachim Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Raik Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Mark Heikoop  (Olifant)
Michael Thierolf  (TV 1898 Alsbach)
 
 
D10
Lena Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Lisa Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hannah Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Nelli Klemm  (SV Lengefeld)
Marie Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Anna Kristin Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
 
 
H10
Oliver Leimbach  (SC Helsa)
Göran Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ragnar Sihver  (Post-SV Dresden)
Jannik Rothkegel  (Post-SV Dresden)
Ole Hänsel  (SV Lengefeld)
Justus Zipfel  (SV Lengefeld)
Willy Ihle  (Post-SV Dresden)
Erik Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Jeremias Klemm  (SV Lengefeld)
 
 
D12
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Annika Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Elly Straube  (SV Lengefeld)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Dorothea Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Annika Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Miriam Böttcher  (Post-SV Dresden)
Bianca Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Ingrid Lange  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
H12
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Magnus Struckmann  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Sebastian Fleiß  (TOLF Berlin)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (SC Helsa)
Leon Kollenbach  (SC Helsa)
Gregor Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Kilian Kempe  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jonas Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Johannes Hoffmann  (OLG Siegerland)
Arne Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Johannes Herborn  (USV TU Dresden)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Arne Böhmer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Anton Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Julius Bauer  (OLV Weimar)
Robin Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Erik Kästner  (USV Jena)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Emil Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Theo Gerber  (USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D14
Natalie Menn  (OLG Siegerland)
Anna Wendt  (SC Helsa)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Luise Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
Daniela Gruber  (SV Mietraching)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Maria Berger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Annika Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Elisabeth Vernickel  (TSV Grünwald)
Ina Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Nele Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Lena Brückner  (OLG Regensburg)
Alexandra Bartsch  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Stephanie Fischer  (OLG Regensburg)
Birte Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Cornelia Sammet  (OLG Regensburg)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
H14
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Arvid Jasper  (Bielefelder TG)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Simeon Doetsch  (OLV Steinberg)
Markus Weise  (OLG Siegerland)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Julian Happe  (OLV Weimar)
Fabian Rauscher  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Oliver Schmitt  (OLG Siegerland)
Paul Kröpke  (Bielefelder TG)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Petra Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Arne Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Alvar Penning  (TuS Lübbecke)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Martin Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Tobias Kuhn  (OLG Regensburg)
Daniel Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Jan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Lukas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Fabian Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Jakob Schöne  (USV TU Dresden)
Philipp Stötzel  (OLG Siegerland)
 
 
D16
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Karoline Röhnert  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Resi Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Marie Fuchs  (OLG Siegerland)
Annika Graw  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Gesa Dreisbach  (OLG Siegerland)
Johanna Schmidt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Nina Geiger  (OLG Regensburg)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Linda Beckmann  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
 
 
H16
Christoph Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Dean Hagedorn  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Sebastian Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Martin Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Julian Weise  (OLG Siegerland)
Patrick Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena)
Frieder Kallweit  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Julius Gonsior  (OLV Weimar)
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Richard Völkel  (USV TU Dresden)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Markus Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Theophil Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Lars Fehlauer  (Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Till Fischer  (SC Klecken)
Moritz Büttner  (Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen)
Tilman Schönlebe  (Gymnasium Dresden-Plauen)
Nicolas Hartmann  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
D18
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Schumacher  (USV Jena)
Anna Stoll  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Susanne Hüllen  (OLG Regensburg)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Kunzendorf  (Gundelfinger TS)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Reinhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Julia Huber  (OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H18
Franz Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Felix Späth  (OLG Siegerland)
Immanuel Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Arne Wagner  (OLV Steinberg)
Christian Duesmann  (TuS Lübbecke)
Fabian Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Philippe Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Christopher Clemens  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Maximilian Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Matthias Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena)
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Paul Kossack  (Post-SV Dresden)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Josef Fenzl jun.  (OLG Regensburg)
Arvid Glowka  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
Benedict Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Philipp Koch  (SV Wannweil)
Max Jakob  (LVB Leipzig)
 
 
D19AK
Annegret Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ruta Lekauskas  (Post-SV Dresden)
Annika Schmetzke  (Bielefelder TG)
Lisa Femmer  (USV TU Dresden)
Jennifer Baron  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Jana Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Andrea Klose  (Bielefelder TG)
Nuria Badia Comas  (TSV Grünwald)
Katharina Below  (OLG Siegerland)
Susann Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Heidi Wünsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Victoria Tanczer  (OLF Mainz)
Beatrice Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Antje Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Katja Pompe  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Uta Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Heike Hergott  (USG Chemnitz)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg)
Gundula Peisker  (USV TU Dresden)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Ariane Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Anne Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Antje Derksen  (SV Bad Düben)
Ulrike Heider  (USC Leipzig)
Sophie Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Sylvia Fehling  (SC Helsa)
Katja Engelhardt  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D19AL
Friederike Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Claudia Ann Graber  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anne Ziemke  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Esther Stamer  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Julia Schlei  (OLF Mainz)
Daniela Zschäckel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Ortrun Xylander  (USC Leipzig)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Elke Hacker  (USV TU Dresden)
Anett Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Ramona Krause  (SC Helsa)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Helen Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Katarina Wollmerstädt  (TOLF Berlin)
Ekatarina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Ulrike Winkler  (TOLF Berlin)
Juliane Gnau  (OSC Kassel)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Myrea Schröter  (OSC Kassel)
Susann Jahn  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Fanny Sembdner  (USV TU Dresden)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Annegret Fromke  (USV TU Dresden)
Beate Schmidt  (Post-SV Dresden)
Fanny Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Ulrike Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H20
Christoph Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Jan Schmidt  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sascha Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sebastian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Benjamin Forkel  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Simon Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Marcus Lauterbach  (USV Jena)
Florian Urbanietz  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
H21AK
Henryk Dobslaw  (USV TU Dresden)
Alexander Richter  (Post-SV Dresden)
Erik Petersohn  (Post-SV Dresden)
Martin Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Haldi  (OLC Kapreolo)
Kai Pastor  (OLF Mainz)
Martin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ludwig Lehmann  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rolf Weinert  (Post-SV Dresden)
Marcel Höbig  (SV Bad Düben)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post-SV Dresden)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Martin Eidner  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Schulze  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ralf Karassek  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Falk Göbel  (USV TU Dresden)
Tim Schröder  (USC Leipzig)
Dirk Domeyer  (Bielefelder TG)
Matthias Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt)
Anton Kukhtin  (TK Hannover)
Andi Kietsch  (TK Hannover)
Marco Fischer  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Sebastian Saß  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Holger Schierz  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Sven Demmig  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Henning Schomburg  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Karl Assmann  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Rico Landefeld  (USV Jena)
 
 
H21AL
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Felix von Dalowski  (Post-SV Dresden)
Matthias Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hannes Heidrich  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Yves Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Mirko Schütze  (OLV Potsdam)
Udo Lange  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Klaus Rehner  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Jan von Dalowski  (Post-SV Dresden)
Uwe Röhner  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Michael Steube  (OSC Kassel)
Steffen Sattler  (SG Zittau-Süd)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Hans-Joachim Riehl  (Bundeswehr)
Alrik Schwipper  (SG Dittersdorf)
Andre Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Sven Simonsen  (MTV Seesen)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ananda Michael Berger  (OLV Steinberg)
Markus Kautz  (Post-SV Dresden)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Hendryk Wetzel  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Björn Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Paul Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post-SV Dresden)
Sebastian Hörnig  (Post-SV Dresden)
Thomas Rewig  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Paul Leidinger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Marco Jensch  (OLV Potsdam)
Thorsten Belde  (Bundeswehr)
Christoph Mikuschek  (OLV Steinberg)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Sven Karstädt  (Bundeswehr)
Martin Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Reinhard Schramm  (Bundeswehr)
Alexander Eckert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Michael Ziegert  (TV Klein-Winternheim)
Nico Gros  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
D35
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Heidrun Finke  (OLV Uslar)
Ira Ender  (USC Leipzig)
Katrin Kubald  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Katrin Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H35
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Martin Gertenbach  (SC Helsa)
Jens Lucke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Heiko Schlittermann  (ohne Verein)
Klemens Janischowsky  (OLG Regensburg)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Martin Röhl  (TSV Karlshorst)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Frank Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Jens Rabe  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Valerio Casanova  (OLG Regensburg)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
D40
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Anke Müller  (Post-SV Dresden)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Catrin Nitsche  (Post-SV Dresden)
Petra Schröter  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Silke Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Richter  (USV TU Dresden)
Petra Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Petra Schierz  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anke Schellmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Anne Ferchow  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Britta Brünings  (TSV Karlshorst)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Katrin Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Helena Mathea  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Anne-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Kerstin Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Katrin Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Ute Boeck  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heike Göbel  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Gitta Weber  (OLF Mainz)
 
 
H40
Michael Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Kay Cruse  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (USV TU Dresden)
Andreas Forner  (LVB Leipzig)
Steffen Schäfer  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Carsten Behling  (USC Magdeburg)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Dirk Strauß  (OLV Uslar)
Uwe Höhne  (LVB Leipzig)
Jürgen Kohler  (USC Magdeburg)
Ulf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Harald Juras  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Torsten Mättig  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Rainer Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Stefan Bleidorn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Hartmut Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gerd Böhme  (USG Chemnitz)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Holger Ehms  (LVB Leipzig)
Ralf Greiselis  (TSV Stettfeld)
Arne Liscovius  (USV TU Dresden)
Jens Steudler  (SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Thorsten Schmidt  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
 
 
D45
Karin Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Galina Krassowizkaja  (OLF Mainz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Elena Malkowa  (Post-SV Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Nadine Seib  (TK Hannover)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Renate Tröße  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Heidi Baumbach  (USC Leipzig)
Elke Wyss  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kerstin Pischke  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
 
 
H45
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Mario Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Thomas Reinitz  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Torsten Kleipa  (OLF Mainz)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Leo Seib  (TK Hannover)
Franz-Josef Dirkes  (SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen)
Matthias Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Lutz Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Stephan Schliebener  (OLV Uslar)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Ulf Meyer  (USC Leipzig)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Krall  (USV TU Dresden)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ralf Klabuhn  (Bundeswehr)
Uwe-Jens Holesch  (LVB Leipzig)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Scheler  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Rene Boden  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Klaus Hempel  (USV TU Dresden)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Frank Braatz  (Treptower SV 1949)
Werner Kraemer  (Post-SV Dresden)
Andre Böhme  (OLG Regensburg)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Ronald Ansorge  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Nico Kümmling  (USG Chemnitz)
Dieter Berwing  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
 
 
D50
Bettina Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Marika Leibiger  (Post-SV Dresden)
Rita Winkler  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Angelika Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Huth  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gabriela Lehmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Monika Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Karin Merzdorf  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Eleonore Pohl  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H50
Gerhard Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dietmar Laske  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrich Kühne  (OLV Potsdam)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Frank Czioska  (OLF Mainz)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (OLF Mainz)
Klaus Schmidt  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Andreas Romeyke  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Gerd Schote  (OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Udo Sobczak  (MTV Soltau)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Dresel  (SC Klecken)
Klaus Prunsche  (TuS Lübbecke)
Burkhard Jandrig  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Siegfried Büchner  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Joachim Strobel  (USV TU Dresden)
Wolfgang Börner  (SG Dittersdorf)
Frank Paschka  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
 
 
D55
Ulrike Hacker  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Monika Weber  (Post-SV Dresden)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
Bärbel Busch  (Post-SV Dresden)
Margitta Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Gabi Römhild  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Barbara Usemann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Helga Lucke  (Post-SV Dresden)
Elke Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
Siegrun Maune  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
H55
Jochen Winkler  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Klaus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Alfons Ebneth  (OLG Regensburg)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Wolfgang Braun  (SC Helsa)
Michael Schuh  (Cascade OC)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post-SV Dresden)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post-SV Dresden)
Josef Fenzl sen.  (OLG Regensburg)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Detlef Much  (OLV Uslar)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Christian Kremer  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
 
 
D60
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Susi Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Birge Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Heidrun Mattick  (Post-SV Dresden)
Angelika Weid  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
Rita Renger  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H60
Rolf Krüpfganz  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post-SV Dresden)
Dieter Conrad  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Wilmar Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Günter Kreft  (OLF Mainz)
Klaus-Henning Weck  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Adam Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Achim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Holm Krüger  (USV TU Dresden)
Thomas Stöhr  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Hans Hausmann  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D65
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (Post-SV Dresden)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Karl Keddy  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Werner Klawun  (Sachsen-Marathon)
Winfried Rode  (SC Helsa)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Horst Lange  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Günter Gohde  (TK Hannover)
Viktor Jarkov  (OLG Regensburg)
Eberhard Höfer  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Rolf Thiel  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
 
 
D70
Christa Engel  (SC Helsa)
Brigitte Schmideberg  (SV Turbine Neubrandenburg)
Käthe Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
 
 
H70
Paul Engel  (SC Helsa)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Werner Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide)
Gerhard Horn  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Rolf Heinemann  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Peter Lückmann  (SV Sedlitz BW 90)
Otto Hellmann  (SV Schmalkalden 04)
Werner Hasse  (TK Hannover)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
DirKA
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Kerstin Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Manuela Barthel  (Gymnasium Flöha)
Andreas Liebscher  (Gymnasium Flöha)
Christiane Sasse  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
DirMA
Andreas Denk  (SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Uwe Funk  (USC Leipzig)
Peter Weissig  (USG Chemnitz)
Katrin Walter  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
DirLA
Alexander Lubs  (USV TU Dresden)
Robin Jugenheimer  (TV Coburg-Neuses)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe