SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D14T D18T D_T D105T D145T D175T H14T H18T H_T H105T H145T H175T Rahmen_Kurz Rahmen_Lang

 
D14T
Leonore Winkler  (1 USV Jena)
Annkathrin Greiner  (1 TSV Grünwald)
Anne Kästner  (3 USV Jena)
Patricia Nieke  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Anna Wendt  (1 OSC Kassel 1)
Anna Friebe  (2 USV Jena)
Nele Jugenheimer  (3 TSV Grünwald)
Alexandra Bartsch  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Stephanie Fischer  (2 OLG Regensburg)
Elisabeth Vernickel  (2 TSV Grünwald)
Lilly Martin  (3 OSC Kassel 2)
Charlotte Turba  (1 OSC Kassel 2)
Marie Fuchs  (1 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Franziska Knitsch  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Luise Sasse  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Annika Graw  (2 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Sabine Rothaug  (3 OSC Kassel 1)
Carla Mühlstein  (2 OSC Kassel 1)
Lena Brückner  (3 OLG Regensburg)
Maria Berger  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Natalie Menn  (3 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Charlotte Lippross  (2 OSC Kassel 2)
Cornelia Sammet  (1 OLG Regensburg)
Alexandra Zelenina  (2 USG Chemnitz)
 
 
D18T
Johanna Schmidt  (3 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Karoline Röhnert  (1 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Claudia Günther  (3 USV Jena)
Anna Stoll  (2 SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Katharina Olschowski  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Nina Geiger  (1 OLG Regensburg)
Anna Biller  (2 SV Mietraching)
Tatjana Dumnitz  (2 OLV Uslar)
Lena Stortz  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Sophie Gruschka  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Daniela Gruber  (1 SV Mietraching)
Susanne Hüllen  (3 OLG Regensburg)
Susen Lösch  (1 USV Jena)
Maria Lange  (3 SV Mietraching)
Linda Beckmann  (3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jessica Drese  (1 OLV Uslar)
Meike Kleist  (1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Anna Reinhardt  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Corinna Nieke  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Schumacher  (2 USV Jena)
Sabeth Kosch  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Julia Huber  (2 OLG Regensburg)
Gesa Dreisbach  (2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Monika Kradka  (3 OLV Uslar)
 
 
D_T
Meike Jaeger  (3 Gundelfinger TS)
Jenny Seib  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Insa Müller  (3 OSC Kassel)
Wiebke Sihver  (3 Post-SV Dresden 1)
Kirsten Müller  (2 OSC Kassel)
Ekatarina Zelenina  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Juliane Gnau  (1 OSC Kassel)
Jitka Kraemer  (1 Post-SV Dresden 1)
Katerina Wollmerstädt  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Katja Pompe  (2 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Anett Leibiger  (2 Post-SV Dresden 1)
Irina Wollmerstädt  (2 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Ortrun Xylander  (1 USC Leipzig)
Esther Stamer  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Susann Jahn  (1 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Annegret Fromke  (2 USV TU Dresden 2)
Sylva Roßberg  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Fanny Sembdner  (1 USV TU Dresden 2)
Julia Schlei  (1 OLF Mainz)
Ulrike Pischke  (3 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Ariane Pischke  (2 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Fanny Leibiger  (1 Post-SV Dresden 2)
Victoria Tanczer  (3 OLF Mainz)
Cornelia Eckardt  (3 USV TU Dresden 1)
Judith Pfleger  (2 Gundelfinger TS)
Gunda Fischer  (3 OLV Weimar)
Anne Kunzendorf  (1 Gundelfinger TS)
Claudia Ann Graber  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Anne Kretzschmar  (1 USV TU Dresden 1)
Ulrike Winkler  (3 TOLF Berlin)
Daniela Zschäckel  (1 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Katrin Hölzer  (2 OLV Weimar)
Anne Straube  (3 USC Leipzig)
Friederike Frenzel  (3 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Karina Merzdorf  (2 USC Leipzig)
Elke Hacker  (1 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Uta Fischer  (1 OLV Weimar)
Isabell Jänich  (2 TOLF Berlin)
Kerstin Saupe  (3 Post-SV Dresden 2)
Anne Ziemke  (3 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Undine Richter  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Beate Schmidt  (2 Post-SV Dresden 2)
Helen Czioska  (2 OLF Mainz)
Susanne Löhning  (3 USV TU Dresden 2)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (2 USV TU Dresden 1)
 
 
D105T
Anne Heinemann  (3 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Heidrun Finke  (2 OLV Uslar)
Karin Kraemer  (3 Post-SV Dresden)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (1 OLV Uslar)
Anke Müller  (1 Post-SV Dresden)
Sabine Richter  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Petra Schröter  (1 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Gitta Weber  (3 OLF Mainz)
Anke Zentgraf  (1 USV Jena 1)
Anne Kreft  (2 OLF Mainz)
Ute Lösch  (3 USV Jena 1)
Jana Gorecki  (3 USV Jena 2)
Kerstin Dresen  (1 OLF Mainz)
Isabel Günther  (1 USV Jena 2)
Anke von Gaza  (3 OLV Uslar)
Katrin Schäfer  (1 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Sabine Juckelandt  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Catrin Nitsche  (2 Post-SV Dresden)
Katrin Cruse  (2 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Petra Böhme  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Antje Richter  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Martina Fritzsche  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Kerstin Juras  (3 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Petra Schierz  (2 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Marion Friebe  (2 USV Jena 1)
Ines Drechsel  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Schreiber  (2 USV Jena 2)
 
 
D145T
Galina Krassowizkaja  (1 OLF Mainz)
Andrea Kröber  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Ingrid Möser  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Anne-Katrin Klar  (2 OLF Mainz)
Hilde Bader  (3 OLF Mainz)
Barbara Dresel  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Katja Hinkel  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Sabine Fiedler-Weiß  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Irma Schwarzkopf  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Helena Mathea  (3 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Birgit Leibiger  (1 Post-SV Dresden)
Gabriela Lehmann  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Angelika Weid  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Monika Weber  (3 Post-SV Dresden)
Elke Hausmann  (2 OSC Kassel)
Jaana Eronen  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Birgit Buhler  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Martina Huth  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Silke Ansorge  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Monika Müller  (3 OSC Kassel)
Kerstin Ahlburg  (1 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Gudrun Brettschneider  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Bettina Schmidt  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Elfi Coppik  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Heike Kraemer  (2 Post-SV Dresden)
Gabi Römhild  (2 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Franziska Schöne  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Rita Renger  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Annett Martin  (1 OSC Kassel)
 
 
D175T
Ulrike Hacker  (1 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Ingrid Grosse  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Barbara Usemann  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Brigitte Burkhardt  (3 Post-SV Dresden)
Helga Lucke  (1 Post-SV Dresden)
Margit Reichert  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Gisela Schubert  (2 OLV Weimar)
Brigitte Schmiedeberg  (3 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Ute Kretzschmar  (3 OLV Weimar)
Ilse Eulitz  (1 OLV Weimar)
Erika Conrad  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Bärbel Busch  (2 Post-SV Dresden)
Kerstin Pischke  (2 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Erika Lemnitzer  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Manuela Meister  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
H14T
Arne Fuchs  (3 OLG Siegerland 1)
Mark Otto  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Johannes Drechsel  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Marcus Weise  (1 OLG Siegerland 2)
Lukas Schumann  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Marten Klauer  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Jan Schliebener  (3 OLV Uslar)
Oliver Schmitt  (3 OLG Siegerland 3)
Magnus Struckmann  (2 OLV Uslar)
Paul Kröpke  (1 OLG Siegerland 3)
Fabian Janischowsky  (2 OLG Regensburg)
Johannes Hoffmann  (2 OLG Siegerland 3)
Fabian Rauscher  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Alvar Penning  (2 OLG Siegerland 1)
Sebastian Vetter  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Arvid Jasper  (1 OLG Siegerland 1)
Malte Finkenstädt  (1 OLV Uslar)
Leo Graumann  (2 TOLF Berlin)
Julian Happe  (1 OLV Weimar)
Simeon Doetsch  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Tobias Kuhn  (1 OLG Regensburg)
Gregor Wichmann  (3 OLV Weimar)
Wolfram Pohl  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Jakob Schöne  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Daniel Janischowsky  (3 OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Fleiß  (3 TOLF Berlin)
David Moll  (2 OLG Siegerland 2)
Julius Bauer  (2 OLV Weimar)
Philipp Stötzel  (3 OLG Siegerland 2)
Emil Sasse  (2 USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H18T
Immanuel Berger  (3 OLV Steinberg)
Josef Fenzl jun.  (1 OLG Regensburg)
Sebastian Knitsch  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Arvid Glowka  (1 TuS Lübbecke 3)
Frank Nitzsche  (3 USV TU Dresden 1)
Roeingh Jakob  (2 TuS Lübbecke 1)
Benedict Ebneth  (3 OLG Regensburg)
Markus Staub  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Theophil Richter  (1 USV TU Dresden 2)
Justus Richter  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Julian Weise  (2 TuS Lübbecke 2)
Christian Duesmann  (1 TuS Lübbecke 2)
Richard Völkel  (2 USV TU Dresden 1)
Markus Dresel  (1 SC Klecken)
Till Fischer  (2 SC Klecken)
Christoph Prunsche  (3 TuS Lübbecke 3)
Dean Hagedorn  (1 TuS Lübbecke 1)
Johannes Gorecki  (3 USV Jena)
Felix Späth  (3 TuS Lübbecke 2)
Philippe Richter  (1 USV TU Dresden 1)
Martin Gorecki  (1 USV Jena)
Maximilian Ebneth  (2 OLG Regensburg)
Martin Friebe  (2 USV Jena)
Sebastian Schomburg  (2 OLV Steinberg)
Stefan Buhler  (3 USV TU Dresden 2)
Zelenin  (2 USV TU Dresden 2)
Arne Wagner  (1 OLV Steinberg)
Patrick Dresel  (3 SC Klecken)
Konstantin Below  (2 TuS Lübbecke 3)
Thorsten Graw  (3 TuS Lübbecke 1)
 
 
H_T
Ingo Horst  (3 TV 1898 Alsbach)
Christoph Brandt  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Ed Nash  (1 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Michael Thierolf  (2 TV 1898 Alsbach)
Torben Wendler  (3 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Franz Cruse  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Christian Töpfer  (1 USV Jena 1)
Sebastian Bergmann  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Felix von Dalowski  (2 Post-SV Dresden 2)
Christoph Hofmeister  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ralph Körner  (3 SV Mietraching)
Janek Leibiger  (1 Post-SV Dresden 1)
Raik Zschäckel  (2 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Henryk Dobslaw  (1 USV TU Dresden 1)
Marco Jensch  (1 OLV Potsdam)
Matthias Busch  (3 USC Leipzig)
Paul Kossack  (1 Post-SV Dresden 3)
Paul Czioska  (1 OLF Mainz)
Sebastian Cionoiu  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Freddy Burghardt  (3 Post-SV Dresden 4)
Alexander Eckert  (1 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Udo Lange  (2 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Tim Schröder  (2 USC Leipzig)
Simon Aigner  (2 SV Mietraching)
Martin Ahlburg  (1 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Benjamin Forkel  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sebastian Schmetzke  (2 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
Nico Gros  (2 OLF Mainz)
Marcus Lauterbach  (2 USV Jena 2)
Erik Petersohn  (2 Post-SV Dresden 4)
Andrej Olunczek  (2 USV TU Dresden 2)
Norbert Pflug  (3 OLV Potsdam)
Georg Hinkel  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Patrick Hofmeister  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wieland Kundisch  (2 USV TU Dresden 1)
Sören Lösch  (3 USV Jena 1)
Andreas Lückmann  (2 Post-SV Dresden 1)
Bjarne Friedrichs  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Wieland Kärger  (1 USC Leipzig)
Eike Bruns  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Nils Schmiedeberg  (3 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Christian Fritzsche  (1 Post-SV Dresden 2)
Philipp Müller  (3 Post-SV Dresden 1)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (2 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Christian Dienemann  (1 USV Jena 2)
Jan Voigt  (1 TV 1898 Alsbach)
Markus Kautz  (3 Post-SV Dresden 2)
Georg Zentgraf  (2 USV Jena 1)
Sebastian Lange  (1 SV Mietraching)
Karsten Leideck  (3 USV TU Dresden 1)
Sebastian Hörnig  (1 Post-SV Dresden 4)
Lars Resch  (1 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1)
Hannes Heidrich  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Jan von Dalowski  (2 Post-SV Dresden 3)
Jan Schmidt  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Josef Neumann  (1 USV TU Dresden 2)
Andre Plötz  (2 OLV Potsdam)
Andrei Kraemer  (3 Post-SV Dresden 3)
Matthias Jandrig  (3 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Michael Ziegert  (2 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Albrecht Knoblauch  (3 USV TU Dresden 2)
Martin Ziegert  (3 TV Klein-Winternheim)
Florian Urbanietz  (1 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
Attila Szabo  (3 OLF Mainz)
Norbert Ehms  (3 USV Jena 2)
Sebastian Saß  (3 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2)
 
 
H105T
Tilo Pompe  (3 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Hendryk Wetzel  (2 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Holger Zimmerling  (3 Post-SV Dresden)
Holger Niederhausen  (1 Treptower SV 1949)
Christian Stamer  (1 Braunschweiger MTV)
Christian Roßnegger  (2 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Malte Rehbein  (3 Treptower SV 1949)
Andrei Zelenin  (3 USG Chemnitz)
Jens Struckmann  (2 Braunschweiger MTV)
Jens Stöwhaas  (1 OLG Siegerland)
Torsten Kaufmann  (1 USV TU Dresden 2)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (2 USV TU Dresden 1)
Andre Böhme  (2 OLG Regensburg)
Stefan Bleidorn  (2 Treptower SV 1949)
Frank Heinze  (3 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Gerd Böhme  (2 USG Chemnitz)
Harald Juras  (2 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Michael Drechsel  (2 USV TU Dresden 2)
Peter Richling  (1 USG Chemnitz)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (3 USV TU Dresden 2)
Volker Moll  (3 OLG Siegerland)
Matthias Müller  (1 Post-SV Dresden)
Joachim Stamer  (3 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Jens Köhler  (3 Braunschweiger MTV)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (1 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Björn Heinemann  (1 SV Robotron Dresden 1)
Peter Vitzthum  (1 USV Jena)
Kay Cruse  (3 SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Michael Löhning  (1 USV TU Dresden 1)
Wolfram Knitsch  (1 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Andre Kwiatkowski  (1 MTK Bad Harzburg)
Mario Gorecki  (3 USV Jena)
Jens Lucke  (2 Post-SV Dresden)
Burkhard Cerbe  (3 USV TU Dresden 1)
Steffen Lösch  (2 USV Jena)
Udo Hinkel  (1 SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Valerio Casanova  (3 OLG Regensburg)
Nikolaj Wanner  (2 OLG Siegerland)
Rene Boden  (2 SV Robotron Dresden 2)
Holger Schierz  (3 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Peter Berndt  (2 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Klemens Janischowsky  (1 OLG Regensburg)
 
 
H145T
Jörg Leibiger  (3 Post-SV Dresden)
Uwe Brettschneider  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Möser  (1 USV TU Dresden 1)
Torsten Kleipa  (2 OLF Mainz)
Thomas Reinitz  (3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Sven Claudius  (3 USC Magdeburg)
Werner Drese  (1 OLV Uslar)
Dietmar Fremder  (2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Werner Kraemer  (2 Post-SV Dresden)
Peter Hering  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Harald Männel  (3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Norbert Zenker  (2 USV TU Dresden 2)
Ralph Becker  (2 SC Klecken)
Wolfgang Brandt  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Frank Czioska  (1 OLF Mainz)
Joachim Gerhardt  (1 USV TU Dresden 2)
Peter Igelhaut  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Christian Haufe  (3 USV TU Dresden 2)
Yurij Krassowizkij  (3 OLF Mainz)
Heiko Gossel  (3 USV TU Dresden 1)
Andreas Ohk  (1 USC Magdeburg)
Thomas Scheler  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Gerd Schote  (1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf)
Udo Sobczak  (3 SC Klecken)
Ronald Ansorge  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Dietmar Laske  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Diethard Kundisch  (2 USV TU Dresden 1)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (1 Post-SV Dresden)
Stephan Schliebener  (2 OLV Uslar)
Jochen Winkler  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Dieter Kleist  (2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Peter Wichmann  (2 USC Magdeburg)
Gheorghe Cionoiu  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Karl Keddy  (1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Michael Buchmann  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Dresel  (1 SC Klecken)
Rolf Heinemann  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Lutz Tröße  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
 
 
H175T
Gerhard Brettschneider  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hartmut Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Michael Frenzel  (3 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Rolf Krüpfganz  (3 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Achim Bader  (3 OLF Mainz)
Heinrich Götte  (1 OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Ziesche  (2 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Frank Finkenstädt  (1 OLV Uslar)
Gerhard Plötz  (1 OLV Potsdam)
Thomas Stöhr  (1 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Winfried Rode  (1 SC Helsa)
Rainer Müller  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Henning Weck  (2 SV Robotron Dresden)
Jürgen Dittich  (1 SV Robotron Dresden)
Christian Kremer  (1 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Hans-Jochen Rößler  (3 SV Robotron Dresden)
Ulrich Fischer  (2 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Dietmar Garbrecht  (2 OLV Potsdam)
Hagen Nieke  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Leo Seib  (1 TK Hannover)
Helmut Conrad  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Ulrich Kühne  (3 OLV Potsdam)
Alfons Ebneth  (3 OLG Regensburg)
Detlef Much  (2 OLV Uslar)
Andreas Dresen  (2 OLF Mainz)
Günter Gohde  (2 TK Hannover)
Viktor Jarkov  (2 OLG Regensburg)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (3 OLV Uslar)
Dieter Rathmann  (1 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Wolfgang Börner  (2 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Josef Fenzl sen.  (1 OLG Regensburg)
Wolfgang Braun  (2 SC Helsa)
Paul Engel  (3 SC Helsa)
Otto Hellmann  (3 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Werner Hasse  (3 TK Hannover)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
 
 
Rahmen_Kurz
Uwe Brettschneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (1 TSV Grünwald 2)
Ralf Büchner  (2 BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Christopher Clemens  (1 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Johannes Brandt  (1 Läuferbörse 2)
Fabian Scheler  (3 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Andi Kietsch  (2 TK Hannover)
Lutz Kraemer  (2 Post-SV Dresden)
Ari Kolehmainen  (2 TSV Grünwald 2)
Siegfried Büchner  (1 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Nadine Enoch  (1 USC Magdeburg)
Anne Kolehmainen  (3 Läuferbörse 2)
Katharina Below  (2 OLG Siegerland)
Karl Assmann  (1 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Núria Badia Comas  (1 TSV Grünwald 1)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (1 USV TU Dresden)
Annika Schmetzke  (2 Bielefelder TG)
Nadine Seib  (3 TK Hannover)
Anja Hursie  (2 USC Magdeburg)
Lisa Müller  (1 USV Jena 1)
Ramona Krause  (1 SC Helsa 2)
Birte Strauß  (1 OLV Uslar 1)
Susann Berndt  (2 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Paul Müller  (3 USV Jena 2)
Paul Scholtz  (2 Läuferbörse 1)
Petra Moll  (1 OLG Siegerland)
Sarah Hempfling  (2 USV Jena 1)
Susi Thiel  (3 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Carola Büchner  (3 BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Rolf Thiel  (2 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Julius Gürtler  (3 USV TU Dresden)
Oliver Leimbach  (2 SC Helsa 1)
Philipp Günther  (3 USV Jena 1)
Ute Boeck  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Heidi Graumann  (1 Läuferbörse 1)
Elly Straube  (3 SV Lengefeld 1)
Justus Zipfel  (3 SV Lengefeld 2)
Haller  (2 USV TU Dresden)
Dennis Bräuer  (1 SV Lengefeld 2)
Ole Hänsel  (2 SV Lengefeld 2)
Regine Klander-Strauß  (3 OLV Uslar 1)
Hartmut Knitsch  (1 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Dirk Domeyer  (1 Bielefelder TG)
Anton Kukhtin  (1 TK Hannover)
Resi Rathmann  (3 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Gerd Jugenheimer  (2 TV Coburg-Neuses)
Sepp Rathmann  (1 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Alexander Büchner  (1 BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Claudia Greiner  (3 TSV Grünwald 2)
Thomas Rothkegel  (1 Post-SV Dresden)
Peter Gretschel  (3 OLV Uslar 2)
Jörg Müller  (2 USV Jena 2)
Matias Mieth  (1 USV Jena 2)
Raimund Uhlig  (3 Post-SV Chemnitz)
Olga August  (3 USC Magdeburg)
Eberhard Höfer  (3 OLG Siegerland)
Anne Conrad  (3 SV Bad Düben)
Antje Derksen  (2 SV Bad Düben)
Renate Tröße  (2 SV Schmalkalden 04)
Andreas Denk  (3 SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Mike Schuh  (3 Läuferbörse 1)
Wilmar Kern  (1 SV Bad Düben)
Ralf Karassek  (1 SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Till Finkenstädt  (1 OLV Uslar 2)
Rico Landefeld  (2 TSV Grünwald 1)
Peter Lange  (3 SV Mietraching)
Anke Schmiedeberg  (2 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Arne Schliebener  (2 OLV Uslar 2)
Andrea Klose  (3 Bielefelder TG)
Bianca Assmann  (3 SV Turbine Neubrandenb)
Leon Kollenbach  (1 SC Helsa 1)
Marika Leibiger  (3 Post-SV Dresden)
Mark Schmidt  (3 TSV Grünwald 1)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (3 SC Helsa 1)
Annika Boeck  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Beatrice Denk  (2 SV Handwerk Erfurt)
Lina Haier  (2 Läuferbörse 2)
Julia Penzkofer  (2 SV Mietraching)
Annika Strauß  (2 OLV Uslar 1)
Christa Engel  (3 SC Helsa 2)
Hannah Hänsel  (1 SV Lengefeld 1)
Sylvia Fehling  (2 SC Helsa 2)
Nelli Klemm  (2 SV Lengefeld 1)
Karin Vogl  (1 SV Mietraching)
 
 
Rahmen_Lang
Matthias Kretzschmar  (1 OLV Weimar)
Ananda-Michael Berger  (2 OLV Steinberg 2)
Yves Laske  (1 SV TU Ilmenau)
Steffen Bäßler  (3 SV Bad Düben)
Henry Kern  (2 SV Bad Düben)
Thomas Rewig  (2 SV TU Ilmenau)
Simon Harston  (3 OLV Steinberg 2)
Christoph Mikuschek  (1 OLV Steinberg 2)
Stephan Haenelt  (1 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Martin Gertenbach  (1 SC Helsa)
Katrin Kubald  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Uwe Röhner  (3 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Klaus Müller  (3 OSC Kassel 2)
Lucca Blumenstein  (2 OSC Kassel 2)
Jürgen Kohler  (1 USC Magdeburg)
Friederike Graumann  (3 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Volker Otto  (2 TOLF Berlin)
Burkhard Jandrig  (2 IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Sven Demmig  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Jonas Hursie  (2 USC Magdeburg)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (1 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Peter Olschowski  (1 OLV Steinberg 1)
Frank Kretzschmar  (2 OLV Weimar)
Christine Büchner  (2 Treptower SV 1949)
Ines Schneider  (3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Christian Alter  (1 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Anne Ferchow  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Hans Hausmann  (3 SC Helsa)
Anke Schellmann  (2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2)
Bojan Blumenstein  (1 OSC Kassel 1)
Markus Müller  (2 OSC Kassel 1)
Yannic Lippross  (1 OSC Kassel 2)
Sascha Martin  (1 SV Bad Düben)
Michael Steube  (3 OSC Kassel 1)
Frank Braatz  (3 Treptower SV 1949)
Marvin Goericke  (3 TOLF Berlin)
Sascha Boeck  (1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1)
Frank Braatz  (1 Treptower SV 1949)
Dieter Berwing  (3 SV TU Ilmenau)
Carsten Behling  (3 USC Magdeburg)
Dennis Jurack  (1 ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Ralf Hübschmann  (3 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Antonio Jänich  (1 TOLF Berlin)
Kai Pastor  (3 OLF Mainz)
Holger Jurack  (2 ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Andre Weiß  (2 TSV Karlshorst)
Britta Brünings  (1 TSV Karlshorst)
Martin Röhl  (3 TSV Karlshorst)
Thorsten Schmidt  (3 ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Bernd Graumann  (2 ESV Lok Berlin-Schönew)
Jennifer Baron  (3 OLV Steinberg 1)
Joachim Hadeler  (2 SC Helsa)
Matthias Fritzsche  (2 SV KOWEG Görlitz)
Julius Gonsior  (3 OLV Weimar)
Dirk Strauß  (2 OLV Steinberg 1)
Günter Kreft  (1 OLF Mainz)
Jürgen Wichter  (2 OLF Mainz)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe