SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

D-14 D-18 D40- D55- DS H-14 H-18 H40- H55- HS

 
D-14
Kästner Anne  (USV Jena)
Lippross Charlotte  (OSC Kassel)
Bartsch Alexandra  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Boeck Annika  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Zelenina Alexandra  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Rothaug Sabine  (OSC Kassel)
 
 
D-18
Schmidt Johanna  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Roßberg Sylva  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Lösch Susen  (USV Jena)
Nieke Corinna  (USV TU Dresden)
Blumenstein Lucca  (OSC Kassel)
Kleist Meike  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Günther Claudia  (USV Jena)
Dumnitz Tatjana  (OLV Uslar)
Dreisbach Gesa  (OLG Siegerland Siegerland)
Penzlin Johanna  (USG Chemnitz)
Rathmann Resi  (SV Schmalkalden)
Lange Maria  (SV Mietraching Mietraching)
Drese Jessica  (OLV Uslar)
Biller Anna  (SV Mietraching Mietraching)
Röhnert Karoline  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Beckmann Linda  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Fuchs Marie  (OLG Siegerland Siegerland)
Menn Natalie  (OLG Siegerland Siegerland)
Graw Annika  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
 
 
D40-
Kraemer Karin  (Post-SV Dresden)
Mathea Helena  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Lösch Ute  (USV Jena)
Martin Annett  (OSC Kassel)
Gorecki Jana  (USV Jena)
Rathmann Constanze  (SV Schmalkalden)
Juckelandt Sabine  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar Ute  (OLV Weimar)
Lange Petra  (SV Mietraching Mietraching)
Boeck Ute  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Escher Uta  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Seib Nadine  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
D55-
Burkhardt Brigitte  (Post-SV Dresden)
 
 
DS
Eckardt Cornelia  (USV TU Dresden)
Kretzschmar Anne  (USV TU Dresden)
Wollmerstädt Katerina  (TOLF Berlin)
Schmetzke Annika  (Bielefelder TG)
Engelhardt Katja  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Kraemer Jitka  (Post-SV Dresden)
Müller Kirsten  (OSC Kassel)
Jänich Isabell  (TOLF Berlin)
Vogl Karin  (SV Mietraching Mietraching)
Below Katharina  (OLG Siegerland Siegerland)
 
 
H-14
Jasper Arvid  (Bielefelder TG)
Wichmann Gregor  (OLV Weimar)
Scholz Paul  (TOLF Berlin)
Fleiß Sebastian  (TOLF Berlin)
Gerber Theo  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Penning Alvar  (TuS Lübbecke)
Happe Julian  (OLV Weimar)
Lange Korbian  (SV Mietraching Mietraching)
Kästner Erik  (USV Jena)
Escher Rico  (USG TU Chemnitz)
 
 
H-18
Cruse Franz  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Kretzschmar Matthias  (OLV Weimar)
Blumenstein Bojan  (OSC Kassel)
Späth Felix  (OLG Siegerland Siegerland)
Berger Immanuel  (OLV Steinberg)
Glowka Arvid  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Goericke Marvin  (TOLF Berlin)
Gorecki Martin  (USV Jena)
Hagedorn Dean  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Jänich Antonio  (TOLF Berlin)
Kossack Paul  (Post-SV Dresden)
Kraemer Andrei  (Post-SV Dresden)
Prunsche Christoph  (TuS Lübbecke)
Lippross Yannic  (OSC Kassel)
Duesmann Christian  (TuS Lübbecke)
Schomburg Sebastian  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Koch Phillipp  (SV Wannweil Wannweil)
Gorecki Johannes  (USV Jena)
Zelenin Anatolij  (USG TU Chemnitz)
 
 
H40-
Cruse Kay  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Gossel Heiko  (USV TU Dresden)
Brettschneider Uwe  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Knitsch Wolfram  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Mieth Matias  (USV Jena)
Kraemer Werner  (Post-SV Dresden)
Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold  (USV TU Dresden)
Becker Ralph  (SC Klecken Klecken)
Kretzschmar Frank  (OLV Weimar)
Drese Werner  (OLV Uslar)
Roßberg Veit  (USG TU Chemnitz)
Leibiger Jens  (Post-SV Dresden)
Hartmann Dirk  (SV Mietraching Mietraching)
Lösch Steffen  (USV Jena)
Reinik Thomas  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Seib Leo  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Zenker Norbert  (USV TU Dresden)
Gorecki Mario  (USV Jena)
Vitzthum Peter  (USV Jena)
Lange Peter  (SV Mietraching Mietraching)
Schomburg Henning  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Kleist Dieter  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
 
 
H55-
Conrad Helmut  (USV TU Dresden)
Keddy Karl  (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
Schuh Mike  (Cascade Orientiering Club)
Gohde Günter  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Much Detlef  (OLV Uslar)
Wollenberg Bernd  (TOLF Berlin)
Hasse Werner  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
HS
Lösch Sören  (USV Jena)
Fritzsche Christian  (Post-SV Dresden)
Wetzel Hendryk  (SV Robotron Dresden)
Resch Lars  (DJK Adler 07 Bottrop)
Töpfer Chistian  (USV Jena)
Boeck Sascha  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Roehner Uwe  (IHW Alex 78 Berlin)
Heisch Philipp  (LAC Erdgas Chemnitz Chemnitz)
Kundisch Wieland  (USV TU Dresden)
Wendler Thorben  (SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg)
Dienemann Chistian  (USV Jena)
Wiedmer Martin  (SSV Planeta Radebeul)
Lenk Andreas  (USV TU Dresden)
Kietsch Andi  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Seefeld Karl-Heinz  (OLV Uslar)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe