SI-Vergleich

Bitte mindestens zwei zu vergleichenden Läufer(innen) aus der selben Kategorie/Bahn auswählen...

DElite HElite D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D19_AL D19_AK D19_B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21_AL H21_AK H21_B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 direkt_KB direkt_MA direkt_LB

 
DElite
Karin Schmalfeld  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Monika Depta  (OLG Siegerland)
Sonnhild Knoblauch  (USV TU Dresden)
Cornelia Eckardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Gunda Fischer  (OLV Weimar)
Anne Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Jenny Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
HElite
Sören Lösch  (USV Jena)
Christian Teich  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jens Köhler  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Roman Schulte-Zurhause  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Wieland Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Lars Resch  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Andreas Lückmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Christoph Hofmeister  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wieland Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Matthias Busch  (USC Leipzig)
Jens Stöwhaas  (OLG Siegerland)
Karsten Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D10
Paula Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Lina Wölfel  (OLV Weimar)
Mara Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Karola Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Charlotte Leonhardt  (TSV Karlshorst)
 
 
D12
Leonore Winkler  (USV Jena)
Susanne Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Lilly Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Luise Arnold  (USV Jena)
Anna Lena Werner  (OSC Kassel)
Birte Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Carla Mühlstein  (OSC Kassel)
Sarah Grimm  (OSC Kassel)
Charlene Weber  (OSC Kassel)
Laura Beduhn  (OLV Weimar)
Emilia Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D14
Anne Kästner  (USV Jena)
Franziska Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Patricia Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Anna Friebe  (USV Jena)
Annika Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Lina Haier  (OSC Kassel)
Annkathrin Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Anna Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Alexandra Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Sabine Rothaug  (OSC Kassel)
Charlotte Turba  (OSC Kassel)
Julia Penzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
 
 
D16
Susen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Jessica Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Anna Biller  (SV Mietraching)
Maren Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Lisa Müller  (USV Jena)
Elisabeth Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Johanna Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Katharina Olschowski  (OLV Steinberg)
Corinna Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Sophie Gruschka  (USV TU Dresden)
Rahel Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Sarah Hempfling  (USV Jena)
 
 
D18
Sylva Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Lucca Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Johanna Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ines Schneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Friederike Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Claudia Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Maria Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Karoline Röhnert  (Planeta Radebeul)
Sabeth Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Britta Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Lena Stortz  (OLV Steinberg)
Claudia Günther  (USV Jena)
 
 
D19_AL
Ekaterina Zelenina  (USG Chemnitz)
Maria Löwinger  (Planeta Radebeul)
Karina Merzdorf  (USC Leipzig)
Katrin Hölzer  (OLV Weimar)
Isabell Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Christine Büchner  (Treptower SV 1949)
Olga August  (USC Magdeburg)
Anne Kretzschmar  (USV TU Dresden)
Sabine Poitz  (USV TU Dresden)
Annett Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Undine Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Anne Ziemke  (Robotron Dresden)
Susanne Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Ramona Krause  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D19_AK
Nadine Enoch  (USC Magdeburg)
Anja Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Kati Tschischkale  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Claudia Forkel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Katrin Lorenz-Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Petra Gundlach  (USV Jena)
Nuria Badia Comas  (TSV Grünwald)
Meike Hartmann  (TGV Horn)
Kristin Hentschel  (HSG Merseburg)
Johanna Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Katharina Schmidt  (TG Münden)
Astrid Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Caroline Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Kerstin Saupe  (Post SV Dresden)
Katrin Reich  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Annegret Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Petra Schneider  (OLG Siegerland)
Karin Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Susann Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Anne Conrad  (SV Bad Düben)
Beatrice Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Brit Kärger  (USC Leipzig)
Ulrike Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Ximena Matus  (OLV Weimar)
Jessica Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Ilona Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
 
 
D19_B
137 Sybille Schach  (SV Wannweil)
 
 
D35
Anke von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Anja Kästner  (Bergfreund Saar)
Evi Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Claudia Greiner  (TSV Grünwald)
Ilka Rathje-Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
 
 
D40
Kerstin Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Annette Leonhardt  (Treptower SV 1949)
Andrea Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Cornelia Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Gertrud Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Silke Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Marion Friebe  (USV Jena)
Heike Göbel  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Brigitte Dersch  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jana Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Annett Martin  (OSC Kassel)
Renate Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Katrin Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Kerstin Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Anke Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Iris Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Anne-Katrin Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Anne Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Katrin Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Nicole Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Ines Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Catrin Brates  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
D45
Sabine Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Martina Fritzsche  (USG Chemnitz)
Birgit Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Heike Leideck  (USV TU Dresden)
Constanze Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Heidi Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ulrike Korff  (SC Achmer)
Barbara Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Elke Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Carmen Kucza  (TGV Horn)
Helga Wendt  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jaana Eronen  (OLV Steinberg)
Birgit Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Ute Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Antje Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Ute Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Marion Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
Ute Lösch  (USV Jena)
Petra Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Carola Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Isabel Günther  (USV Jena)
 
 
D50
Gisela Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Ingrid Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
Kornelia Mock  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Birgit May  (HSG Merseburg)
Ute van Straaten  (e.V. WOLF)
Martina Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Christa Wegener  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
D55
Gabi Röhmhild  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Elfi Coppik  (OLV Steinberg)
Bärbel Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Monika Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
Sigrid Wenzel  (Planeta Radebeul)
Helga Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Margit Reichert  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D60
Hilde Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Angelika Weid  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Birgitt Michel  (TV Jahn Wolfsburg)
Erika Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
D65
Erika Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Kathy Deuber  (Bielefelder TG)
Uta Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Gisela Schubert  (OLV Weimar)
Ilse Eulitz  (OLV Weimar)
Ingrid Grosse  (USV TU Dresden)
Rosmarie Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
 
 
D70
Christa Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Helga Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
 
 
H10
Oliver Leimbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Valentin Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Jonas Dube  (Treptower SV 1949)
Robin von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
David Klar  (OLF Mainz)
Leonard Fink  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Göran Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
 
 
H12
Mark Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Tom Aigner  (SV Mietraching)
Matthäus Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Leo Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Johannes Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
Till Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Jakob Bruns  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Simon Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Felix Drese  (OLV Uslar)
Samuel Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Erik Kästner  (USV Jena)
Leon Kollenbach  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Korbinian Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Gregor Wichmann  (OLV Weimar)
Tim Lukas Jesgarzewsky  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Dimitri Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Julius Bauer  (OLV Weimar)
Sebastian Vetter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Max Kallweit  (USV Erfurt)
Paul Scholtz  (TOLF Berlin)
Valentin Kranz  (TSV Meiningen)
 
 
H14
Valtteri Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Marten Klauer  (OLF Mainz)
Jonas Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Wolfram Pohl  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Bruno Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Luca Kosch  (OLV Steinberg)
Lucas Schumann  (OLV Steinberg)
Malte Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Johannes Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Olaf Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Markus Petzkofer  (SV Mietraching)
Jakob Schöne  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H16
Bojan Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Antonio Jänich  (TOLF Berlin)
Alexander Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Anatolij Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Julius Gonsior  (OLV Weimar)
Jan Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Yannic Lippross  (OSC Kassel)
Jonathan Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Johannes Brandt  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Andreas Riebisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Philipp Günther  (USV Jena)
 
 
H18
Matthias Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Andrei Kraemer  (Post SV Dresden)
Johannes Gorecki  (USV Jena)
Jakob Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Sebastian Knitsch  (USG Chemnitz)
Stefan Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Sepp Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Martin Friebe  (USV Jena)
David Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Paul Müller  (USV Jena)
Franz Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Camill Harter  (OLG Ortenau)
Marvin Goericke  (TOLF Berlin)
Frank Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Christopher Clemens  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Justus Richter  (USG Chemnitz)
Fabian Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Markus Staub  (USG Chemnitz)
Dennis Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Paul Kossack  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H20
Bjarne Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Christian Dienemann  (USV Jena)
Ralf Hübschmann  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Georg Zentgraf  (USV Jena)
Jan Schmidt  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
 
 
H21_AL
Matthias Müller  (Post SV Dresden)
Christian Fritzsche  (Post SV Dresden)
Andreas Spengler  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Christian Töpfer  (USV Jena)
Bernhard Schmidt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Markus Müller  (OSC Kassel)
Holger Zimmerling  (Post SV Dresden)
Sascha Martin  (USC Leipzig)
Andreas Lenk  (USV TU Dresden)
Moritz Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Uwe Becker  (Braunschweiger MTV)
Georghe Cionoiu  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Josef Neumann  (USV TU Dresden)
Björn Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Björn Heinemann  (Robotron Dresden)
Steffen Bäßler  (SV Bad Düben)
Lutz Spranger  (Treptower SV 1949)
Henry Kern  (SV Bad Düben)
Paul Leidinger  (Post SV Dresden)
Piotr Dargacz  (Gymnasion Offenbach)
Simon Harston  (TGM Budenheim)
Martin Schmotz  (USV TU Dresden)
Bernhard Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Alrik Schwipper  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
H21_AK
Jens Lucke  (Post SV Dresden)
Michael Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Manfred Hickethier  (Planeta Radebeul)
Roland Vogl  (SV Mietraching)
Torben Timmermann  (Lübecker Turnerschaft)
Bernhard Riese  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Thies Knoll  (Bielefelder TG)
Christian Sternitzke  (TSV Neustadt a. Rbge.)
Thomas Rothkegel  (Post SV Dresden)
Raimund Uhlig  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Joachim Hadeler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Rico Landefeld  (USV Jena)
Karsten Lehmann  (OLV Potsdam)
Jan Birnstock  (USC Leipzig)
Jens Grundmann  (Post SV Dresden)
Torsten Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Stephan Haenelt  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Andrej Olunczek  (USV TU Dresden)
Rainer Hirschmiller  (TGV Horn)
Andi Kietsch  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Lutz Werner  (SV Wannweil)
Thomas Rüster  (USV Jena)
Ralf Karassek  (Handwerk Erfurt)
 
 
H21_B
Volker Schille  (USG Chemnitz)
Lars Kästner  (Bergfreund Saar)
 
 
H35
Malte Rehbein  (Treptower SV 1949)
Michael Löhning  (USV TU Dresden)
Klaus Rehner  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Martin Schwarz  (TGV Horn)
Peter Nödler  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Hendryk Wetzel  (Robotron Dresden)
Klaus Schwind  (TGV Horn)
Sven Claudius  (USC Magdeburg)
Jürgen Nowotny  (OLV Weimar)
Meinhard Foethke  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
H40
Heiko Gossel  (USV TU Dresden)
Jörg Leibiger  (Post SV Dresden)
Detlef Richter  (LVB Leipzig)
Gert Lexen  (TSV Grünwald)
Kay Cruse  (Robotron Dresden)
Kay-Uwe Kaufmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Martin Herzog  (OLG Ortenau)
Andrei Zelenin  (USG Chemnitz)
Uwe Gottschalg  (OLV Weimar)
Thomas Krauße  (LVB Leipzig)
Siegfried Liebl  (TV Osterhofen)
Harald Juras  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Dieter Lexen  (OLG Regensburg)
Jens Steudler  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Jens Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Veikko Baath  (TSV Grünwald)
Uwe Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Jörg Eppendorfer  (SV Koweg Görlitz)
Hansjörg Kübler  (TSV Grünwald)
Tobias Wolf  (OLG Siegerland)
Maik Kurr  (IHW Alex Berlin)
Thilo Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Wolfram Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Stefan Röhl  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Michael Spuhn  (Treptower SV 1949)
Peter Heim  (OL-Team Filder)
Christian Harms  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Burkhard Otto  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Karsten Stöcker  (Vorwärts Leipzig)
Veit Roßberg  (USG Chemnitz)
Andreas Denk  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Michael Drechsel  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H45
Hartmut Brettschneider  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Hagen Nieke  (USV TU Dresden)
Benedikt Funk  (OLG Ortenau)
Matias Mieth  (USV Jena)
Werner Drese  (OLV Uslar)
André Böhme  (OLG Regensburg)
Ralf Büchner  (BSV Halle-Ammendorf)
Gerhard-Michael Buhler  (USV TU Dresden)
Volker Otto  (TOLF Berlin)
Nikolaj Wanner  (OLG Siegerland)
Holger Jurack  (ESV Lok Magdeburg)
Roger Helling  (MTV Bamberg)
Bernd Graumann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Michael Buchmann  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Ingo Hursie  (USC Magdeburg)
Jürgen Schmidt  (TSV Meiningen)
Frank Kretzschmar  (OLV Weimar)
Uwe Genatis  (SV Mietraching)
Horst von Gaza  (OLV Uslar)
Steffen Lösch  (USV Jena)
Andreas Halter  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Thomas Scheler  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Uli Göhring  (USV Erfurt)
Rene Hellmann  (USV TU Dresden)
Leo Seib  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Ronald Ansorge  (Robotron Dresden)
Tornalf Lehmann  (USC Leipzig)
Jörg Müller  (USV Jena)
Jürgen Schubert  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Ari Kolehmainen  (TSV Grünwald)
Peter Berndt  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Harald Friedl  (TSV Brockum)
Lutz Wohlrabe  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ullrich Nitzsche  (USV TU Dresden)
Uwe Richter  (SG Dittersdorf)
 
 
H50
Helmut Blumenstein  (OSC Kassel)
Norbert Zenker  (USV TU Dresden)
Jürgen Ehms  (USV Jena)
Diethard Kundisch  (USV TU Dresden)
Joachim Gerhardt  (USV TU Dresden)
Helmut Höfer  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Uwe Bürger  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Peter Lange  (SV Mietraching)
Peter Schoppe  (HSG Merseburg)
Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt  (USV TU Dresden)
Ewald Eyrich  (OLG Ortenau)
Wieland Albrecht  (OLV Weimar)
Hans-Joachim Glowka  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Hans-Jürgen Nitsche  (Handwerk Erfurt)
Joachim May  (HSG Merseburg)
Klaus Nadelstumpf  (SV Wannweil)
Georg Biller  (WSV Bernried)
Michael Möser  (USV TU Dresden)
 
 
H55
Helmut Härtelt  (Planeta Radebeul)
Heinrich Götte  (OLF Mainz)
Michael Frenzel  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Ralph Meißner  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Detlev Friedrichs  (MTV Seesen)
Karl-Heinz Seefeld  (OLV Uslar)
Peter Igelhaut  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Hans-Jürgen Busch  (Post SV Dresden)
Walter Schach  (SV Wannweil)
Christian Haufe  (USV TU Dresden)
Konrad Tonn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Jürgen Ziesche  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Nikolaus Risch  (ASG Teutoburger Wald)
Andreas Dresen  (OLF Mainz)
Wolfgang Braun  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Herbert Hülss  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Gerhard Plötz  (OLV Potsdam)
Ralf Zobirei  (SWV Goldlauter)
Wolfgang Weber  (Post SV Dresden)
 
 
H60
Helmut Conrad  (USV TU Dresden)
Tassilo Schmalfeld  (Planeta Radebeul)
Hans Joachim Bader  (OLF Mainz)
Rainer Müller  (USV TU Dresden)
Ulrich Fischer  (SV Schmalkalden)
Ludwig Genderjahn  (Post SV Dresden)
Ton de Vaan  (DJK Adler Bottrop)
Gert Ochmann  (USC Leipzig)
Frank Finkenstädt  (OLV Uslar)
Bernd Wollenberg  (TOLF Berlin)
 
 
H65
Peter Wichmann  (USC Magdeburg)
Hans Güth  (ESV Lok Dessau)
Friedrich Vischer  (OL-Team Filder)
Herbert Weiss  (SWV Goldlauter)
Claus-Peter Rathje  (TGM Budenheim)
Albert Hoferer  (OLG Ortenau)
Günter Blöcher  (TV Eichen)
Günter Gohde  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
Karl Keddy  (Eintracht Dortmund)
Winfried Rode  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Gerhard Horn  (Planeta Radebeul)
Dieter Rathmann  (SV Schmalkalden)
Wolfram Heinz  (SWV Goldlauter)
 
 
H70
Georg Reischl  (TV Osterhofen)
Rudi Lorenz  (OLA TSV Deggendorf)
Achim Zemanek  (SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte)
Eberhard Lemnitzer  (Kaulsdorfer OLV)
Peter Lückmann  (SV BW Sedlitz)
Edmund Keil  (Bielefelder TG)
Peter Löwe  (USV TU Dresden)
Paul Engel  (Ski-Club Helsa)
Siegmar Breckle  (Bielefelder TG)
Klaus Schlittermann  (ESV Lok Berlin)
Winfried Horn  (SZ TV Murrhardt)
Walter Rehbein  (TG Münden)
Klaus Nägler  (USV Jena)
 
 
H75
Werner Hasse  (Turn-Klubb Hannover)
 
 
direkt_KB
Frank Stengel  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Sigrun Franz-Nadelstum  (SV Wannweil)
Jonas Jackisch  (SV TU Ilmenau)
Michael Fiedler  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Matti Bruns  (MTK Bad Harzburg)
Silke Wölfel Steffi Be  (OLV Weimar)
 
 
direkt_MA
Uwe Boßecker  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Andre Nawrotzki  (USV Jena)
Beate Knitsch  (Post-SV Chemnitz)
Sabine Nike  (USV TU Dresden)
Roland Huth  (TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses)
Günter Rödel  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
Ralf Demming  (ohne Verein)
Birgit Arnold  (USV Jena)
 
 
direkt_LB
Johannes Jacob  (TV Coburg-Ketschendorf)
 

Zurück  Weitere Wettkämpfe